Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

09.07.2019: 4. Etappe , 213.5 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:09:20
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
6. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
7. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
9. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
10. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
11. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
12. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
13. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
14. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
15. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
16. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
17. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
18. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
19. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
20. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
21. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
22. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
23. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
24. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
25. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
26. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
28. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
30. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
32. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
33. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
34. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
35. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
36. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 0:00
38. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
42. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
43. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
44. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
45. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
46. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
47. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
48. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
49. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:00
51. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
52. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
53. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
54. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
55. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
56. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
57. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
59. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
60. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
61. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
62. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
63. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
64. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:00
65. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
66. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
67. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
68. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
69. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
70. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
71. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
72. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
73. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
74. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
75. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
76. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
77. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:00
78. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
79. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
80. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
81. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
82. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
83. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
84. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
85. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
86. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
87. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
88. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
89. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
90. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
91. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
92. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
93. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
94. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
95. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
96. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
97. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
98. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
99. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
100. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
101. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
102. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
103. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
104. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
105. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
106. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
107. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
108. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
109. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
110. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
111. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
112. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:27
113. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:33
114. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:33
115. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:36
116. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:46
117. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:46
118. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:46
119. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
120. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
121. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
122. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:46
123. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:46
124. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:46
125. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
126. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
127. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
128. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
129. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:46
130. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:46
131. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:46
132. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
133. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:17
134. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:17
135. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:17
136. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 1:17
137. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 1:17
138. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:24
139. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:24
140. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:28
141. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:28
142. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:32
143. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
144. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:45
145. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:45
146. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:45
147. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:45
148. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:45
149. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:45
150. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:45
151. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:45
152. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
153. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:45
154. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:45
155. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 1:45
156. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 1:45
157. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 1:45
158. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:52
159. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:08
160. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:10
161. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:22
162. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 2:31
163. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:40
164. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:54
165. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 3:09
166. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:17
167. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:17
168. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:17
169. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 6:17
170. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:17
171. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 6:17
172. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:17
173. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 6:17
174. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 8:50
175. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:50
176. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 8:56

09.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 14:41:39
2. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:20
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
4. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
5. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:40
6. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:40
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:45
8. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:46
9. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:51
10. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:51
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:51
12. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:52
13. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:53
14. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:53
15. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:56
16. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:57
17. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:57
18. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:00
19. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:00
20. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01
22. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06
23. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
24. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06
25. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
26. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
27. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
28. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11
29. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11
30. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11
31. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:18
32. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:18
33. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 1:19
34. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:19
35. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19
36. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
37. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
38. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:30
39. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
40. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
41. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
42. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34
43. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
44. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
45. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
46. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
47. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
48. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:48
49. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 2:00
50. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 2:07
51. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:15
52. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:16
53. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:18
54. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:19
55. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 2:23
56. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 2:27
57. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:33
58. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:44
59. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:56
60. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:03
61. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:12
62. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:16
63. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 3:31
64. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:43
65. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:11
66. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 4:13
67. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:21
68. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 4:31
69. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:38
70. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 4:40
71. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:57
72. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:03
73. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 5:04
74. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:41
75. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 5:43
76. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:48
77. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 5:52
78. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:59
79. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 7:00
80. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 8:43
81. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 9:01
82. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:13
83. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 9:39
84. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 9:56
85. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 10:19
86. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:20
87. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 10:22
88. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 10:25
89. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:26
90. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 10:30
91. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:48
92. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 10:48
93. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 10:50
94. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:02
95. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:02
96. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 11:09
97. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 11:11
98. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:14
99. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 11:18
100. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 11:28
101. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:41
102. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:48
103. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:54
104. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:23
105. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 12:31
106. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:42
107. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 13:10
108. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:55
109. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:59
110. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:18
111. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 14:20
112. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:22
113. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 14:23
114. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:33
115. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 14:46
116. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:49
117. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 14:51
118. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:51
119. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:00
120. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 15:19
121. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:28
122. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 15:29
123. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:34
124. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 15:40
125. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 15:43
126. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:51
127. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:05
128. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:08
129. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:11
130. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:12
131. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:13
132. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 16:16
133. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 16:18
134. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 16:19
135. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 16:19
136. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 16:24
137. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:26
138. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:28
139. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:29
140. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 16:31
141. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 16:31
142. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:32
143. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:34
144. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:37
145. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:37
146. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:48
147. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 16:53
148. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 16:53
149. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 16:56
150. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:56
151. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 16:57
152. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:02
153. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:12
154. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 17:13
155. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:18
156. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 17:19
157. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:14
158. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:15
159. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:24
160. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 18:31
161. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 18:39
162. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 18:52
163. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:17
164. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 19:42
165. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:47
166. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 20:16
167. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:57
168. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 21:31
169. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 22:09
170. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:23
171. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:26
172. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:42
173. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 22:53
174. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:55
175. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 24:49
176. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 24:49
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2019
Anzeige