Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Heistse Pijl (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 1.1

22.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:19:45
2. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Rory Townsend (IRL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 0:00
4. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:00
5. Guillaume Seye (BEL, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:00
6. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:00
7. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
8. Jan-Willem Van Schip (NED, Roompot - Charles) 0:00
9. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:03
10. Kévin Réza (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:03
11. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:03
12. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:03
13. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:03
14. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:03
15. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 0:03
16. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:03
17. Martijn Budding (NED, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:03
18. Sven Thurau (GER, Team Dauner-AKKON) 0:03
19. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:06
20. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:06
21. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:06
22. Wim Reynaerts (BEL, Cibel) 0:06
23. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:06
24. Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:10
25. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:12
26. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Cibel) 0:12
27. Jacob Vaughan (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 0:17
28. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:17
29. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team) 0:17
30. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Cibel) 0:17
31. Mathias Van Gompel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:17
32. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:17
33. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:17
34. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:17
35. Aksel Nõmmela (EST, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:17
36. Lars Oreel (NED, Team Dauner-AKKON) 0:17
37. Yves Coolen (BEL, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:17
38. Tobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:17
39. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:17
40. Jelle Cant (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:17
41. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:17
42. Alexandar Richardson (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 0:17
43. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 0:17
44. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus) 0:17
45. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:17
46. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:17
47. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:17
48. Nahom Desale (ERI, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:22
49. Miká Heming (GER, Team Dauner-AKKON) 0:22
50. Philipp Mamos (GER, Team Dauner-AKKON) 0:22
51. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 0:22
52. Marc Clauss (GER, Team Dauner-AKKON) 0:22
53. Marten Kooistra (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 0:22
54. Liam White (AUS, Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team) 0:22
55. Luuc Bugter (NED, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:22
56. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:22
57. Adam Lewis (GBR, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:22
58. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:26
59. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:26
60. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:26
61. Luke Mudgway (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 0:26
62. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:26
63. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:32
64. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
65. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Charles) 0:34
66. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:36
67. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 0:36
68. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:36
69. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon - Circus) 0:36
70. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
71. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:36
72. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:42
73. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:46
74. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:58
75. Piotr Havik (NED, BEAT Cycling Club) 1:02
76. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:05
77. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 1:05
78. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 1:13
79. Jesper Rasch (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 1:13
80. Daan Hoole (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 1:18
81. Alberto Dainese (ITA, SEG Racing Academy) 1:18
82. Alex Colman (BEL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 1:20
83. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:21
84. Jordi Meeus (BEL, SEG Racing Academy) 1:21
85. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:21
86. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Cibel) 1:21
87. Alexander Maes (BEL, Cibel) 1:21
88. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Charles) 1:21
89. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 1:31
90. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:34
91. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 2:07
92. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:25
93. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:25
94. Kilian Steigner (GER, Team Dauner-AKKON) 2:28
95. Adrien Garel (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 2:48
96. Alexander Cools (BEL, Cibel) 3:43
97. Peter Koning (NED, EvoPro Racing) 3:54
98. Jordi Van Dingenen (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:54
99. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 3:54
100. Liam Magennis (AUS, Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team) 4:15
101. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 4:17
102. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:17
103. Thomas Stewart (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 4:17
104. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:17
105. Christopher Heider (GER, Team Dauner-AKKON) 4:17
106. Giorgios Stavrakakis (GRE, SEG Racing Academy) 4:17
107. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:45
108. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:45
109. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:45
110. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:45
111. Minne Verboom (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 6:16
DNF. Nicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
DNF. Theodore Yates (AUS, Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
DNF. Oliver Martin (AUS, Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
DNF. Tom Kaesler (AUS, Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
DNF. Thomas Bolton (AUS, Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
DNF. Charles Page (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
DNF. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
DNF. Cormac McGeough (IRL, EvoPro Racing)
DNF. Wouter Wippert (NED, EvoPro Racing)
DNF. Jacob Relaes (BEL, Cibel)
DNF. Albert Muela Galvez (ESP, EvoPro Racing)
DNF. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
DNF. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
DNF. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
DNF. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
DNF. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles)
DNF. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
DNF. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNS. David Boucher (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
�bersicht Heistse Pijl (BEL), 2019
Anzeige