Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2019, Kategorie: WT

17.06.2019: 3. Etappe , 162.3 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:39:25
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
3. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
4. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
5. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
6. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
9. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
10. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
11. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
12. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
13. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
14. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
15. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
16. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
17. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
18. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
19. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
20. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
21. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
22. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
23. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
24. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
25. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
26. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
27. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 0:00
28. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
29. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
31. Carlos Cuesta Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
34. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
35. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
38. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
39. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
40. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
41. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
42. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
45. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
46. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
47. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
49. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
50. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
51. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
52. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
53. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
55. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
56. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 0:00
57. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
58. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
59. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
61. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
62. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
63. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
64. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
65. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
66. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
67. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
68. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
69. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
70. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
71. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
72. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
73. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:00
74. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:00
75. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
76. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
77. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
78. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
79. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
80. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
81. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
82. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
83. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
86. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:00
87. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
88. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
89. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
90. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
91. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
92. Claudio Imhoff (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
93. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
94. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
95. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
96. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
97. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
98. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
99. Pierre-Roger LaTour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
100. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
101. enny Elissonde (FRA, Team Ineos) 0:00
102. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
103. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
104. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:00
105. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 0:00
106. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:00
107. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
108. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
109. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
110. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
111. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
112. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
113. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
114. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
115. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
116. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
117. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:51
118. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:51
119. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
120. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
121. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:51
122. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:51
123. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:56
124. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:56
125. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:56
126. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:58
127. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:58
128. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:58
129. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:58
130. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:58
131. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:58
132. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:03
133. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 1:26
134. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:47
135. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:57
136. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:08
137. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:14
138. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:14
139. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:14
140. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:17
141. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:17
142. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:17
143. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:20
144. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:20

17.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:51:31
2. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
3. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:11
4. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:11
5. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:16
6. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:20
7. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:27
8. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:28
9. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:29
10. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
11. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:29
12. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:30
13. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:30
14. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:30
15. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:34
16. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
17. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama-FDJ) 0:36
18. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
19. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:37
20. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
21. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
22. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:41
23. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:42
24. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:44
25. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:45
26. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:45
27. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:47
28. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:48
29. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:49
30. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:49
31. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
32. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
33. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:51
34. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:51
35. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:54
36. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:56
37. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:57
38. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:59
39. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 1:00
40. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:03
41. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:04
42. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:04
43. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 1:06
44. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
45. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:09
46. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Switzerland) 1:11
47. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:12
48. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
49. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:15
50. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
51. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:19
52. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:22
53. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23
54. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:26
55. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:27
56. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 1:30
57. enny Elissonde (FRA, Team Ineos) 1:35
58. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:36
59. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:39
60. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Switzerland) 1:57
61. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:05
62. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:12
63. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:46
64. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:40
65. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:03
66. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 4:11
67. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:29
68. Carlos Cuesta Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:34
69. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 5:18
70. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:55
71. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 6:19
72. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:33
73. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:36
74. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:40
75. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:45
76. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:49
77. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 6:58
78. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 7:00
79. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:16
80. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 7:28
81. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 8:40
82. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 8:50
83. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:52
84. Pierre-Roger LaTour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:55
85. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:04
86. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:07
87. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:12
88. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 9:17
89. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:21
90. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:27
91. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:29
92. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 9:52
93. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 10:01
94. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:40
95. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 11:52
96. Claudio Imhoff (SUI, Switzerland) 11:54
97. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 11:56
98. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 12:00
99. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:02
100. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 12:06
101. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Switzerland) 12:09
102. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:13
103. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 12:15
104. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:15
105. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:19
106. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 12:23
107. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:23
108. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:25
109. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:28
110. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:30
111. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 12:36
112. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 12:36
113. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:38
114. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 12:38
115. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:38
116. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:39
117. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:39
118. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Switzerland) 12:41
119. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:42
120. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:43
121. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 12:44
122. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:48
123. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 12:56
124. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:57
125. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 12:57
126. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 12:58
127. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:00
128. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 13:12
129. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:12
130. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 13:20
131. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:28
132. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:41
133. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 13:43
134. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:53
135. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:00
136. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 14:05
137. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 14:14
138. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:15
139. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 14:47
140. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:04
141. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:05
142. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:07
143. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 15:08
144. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:13
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2019
Anzeige