Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2019, Kategorie: WT

23.06.2019: 9. Etappe , 101.5 km

1. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 3:01:49
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 1:02
3. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 1:02
4. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:52
5. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:52
6. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 2:15
7. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:15
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:15
9. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:15
10. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:15
11. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 3:07
12. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 3:07
13. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Switzerland) 3:07
14. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 3:07
15. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:07
16. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:07
17. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:52
18. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 4:52
19. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:25
20. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:25
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:25
22. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 5:25
23. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Switzerland) 5:25
24. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:29
25. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 5:29
26. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:29
27. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 5:29
28. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:34
29. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 7:05
30. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 7:05
31. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 7:05
32. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:05
33. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:05
34. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:05
35. enny Elissonde (FRA, Team Ineos) 7:15
36. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 10:20
37. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:31
38. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 10:31
39. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:53
40. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 12:02
41. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:02
42. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:02
43. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:02
44. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:02
45. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 12:58
46. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 13:31
47. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:31
48. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 13:31
49. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 14:57
50. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 15:26
51. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:26
52. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 15:26
53. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:26
54. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:26
55. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 15:26
56. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:26
57. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:26
58. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 15:26
59. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 15:26
60. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:26
61. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:26
62. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:26
63. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 15:26
64. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 15:26
65. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 15:26
66. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 15:26
67. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama-FDJ) 15:26
68. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:05
69. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:05
70. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:05
71. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:05
72. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:08
73. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 19:08
74. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Switzerland) 19:08
75. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 19:08
76. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:08
77. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:08
78. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:08
79. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 19:08
80. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:08
81. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 19:08
82. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:21
83. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:21
84. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 20:21
85. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 21:47
86. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:47
87. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 21:47
88. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 21:47
89. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 21:47
90. Carlos Cuesta Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:47
91. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:47
92. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:47
93. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:47
94. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:47
95. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 21:47
96. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:47
97. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 21:47
98. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 21:47
99. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 21:47
100. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:47
101. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 21:47
102. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:47
103. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:53
104. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:13
105. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:58
106. Claudio Imhoff (SUI, Switzerland) 24:58
107. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Switzerland) 25:59
108. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:59
109. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:59
110. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 27:17
111. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 27:17
112. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 27:17
113. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 27:17
114. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 27:17
115. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:17

23.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 27:43:10
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:19
3. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:04
4. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:12
5. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 3:13
6. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:48
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:14
8. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 4:35
9. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:53
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 5:27
11. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Switzerland) 5:38
12. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:27
13. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 8:17
14. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:06
15. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 9:15
16. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:39
17. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 9:42
18. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 11:03
19. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:18
20. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:11
21. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:18
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 13:32
23. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 17:02
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:06
25. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 18:11
26. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:53
27. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 20:23
28. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:36
29. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:46
30. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 21:30
31. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 21:35
32. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 22:06
33. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:16
34. enny Elissonde (FRA, Team Ineos) 22:25
35. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 24:26
36. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:46
37. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 25:09
38. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Switzerland) 26:36
39. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:29
40. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 28:23
41. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 29:17
42. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 30:19
43. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:59
44. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 32:58
45. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 33:08
46. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 34:16
47. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 35:04
48. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 35:05
49. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 35:31
50. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:49
51. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 36:11
52. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama-FDJ) 36:54
53. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:43
54. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 38:48
55. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 39:45
56. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 40:38
57. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 41:16
58. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:00
59. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 43:28
60. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 43:29
61. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:02
62. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 45:03
63. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 45:13
64. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 46:15
65. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 46:21
66. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 46:40
67. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 47:04
68. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 47:22
69. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 47:46
70. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 47:58
71. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 49:49
72. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:41
73. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 53:42
74. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 54:13
75. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 54:14
76. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 55:25
77. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 56:07
78. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 56:07
79. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 56:09
80. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Switzerland) 56:21
81. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:01:36
82. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:01:40
83. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:02:25
84. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:04:15
85. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:04:46
86. Carlos Cuesta Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:47
87. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:01
88. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:05:22
89. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:08:13
90. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:08:23
91. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:09:11
92. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Switzerland) 1:10:31
93. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10:53
94. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:10:58
95. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:11:04
96. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 1:11:36
97. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 1:11:56
98. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:14:55
99. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:15:01
100. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:16:17
101. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 1:16:19
102. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:17:12
103. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 1:17:15
104. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:20:10
105. Claudio Imhoff (SUI, Switzerland) 1:20:40
106. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:21:13
107. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:21:20
108. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 1:22:14
109. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:23:24
110. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:24:10
111. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:25:55
112. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 1:26:27
113. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:26:56
114. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:28:21
115. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:33:22
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2019
Anzeige