Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2019, Kategorie: WT

20.06.2019: 6. Etappe , 120.2 km

1. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:43:34
2. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:17
3. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
4. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:31
6. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:38
7. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:44
8. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:44
9. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Switzerland) 0:46
10. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
11. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
12. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:46
13. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:52
14. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:08
15. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:11
16. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:15
17. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:20
18. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:22
19. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
20. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:26
21. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:38
22. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:39
23. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
24. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:39
25. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:45
26. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Switzerland) 1:49
27. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
28. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:52
29. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 1:55
30. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:55
31. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 1:59
32. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:59
33. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:59
34. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:11
35. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:16
36. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 2:24
37. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:32
38. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 2:39
39. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama-FDJ) 2:39
40. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:39
41. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:09
42. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:09
43. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:09
44. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:25
45. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:37
46. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:37
47. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 4:13
48. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 4:13
49. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:13
50. enny Elissonde (FRA, Team Ineos) 4:53
51. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 4:57
52. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:01
53. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 5:01
54. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:34
55. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 6:05
56. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:05
57. Pierre-Roger LaTour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:05
58. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:05
59. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:38
60. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 6:38
61. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:38
62. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:38
63. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 7:02
64. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 7:32
65. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:40
66. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 7:42
67. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:53
68. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 8:17
69. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 8:22
70. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:40
71. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:40
72. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:31
73. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:41
74. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:16
75. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Switzerland) 10:18
76. Claudio Imhoff (SUI, Switzerland) 10:18
77. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 10:18
78. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 10:30
79. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:30
80. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:01
81. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:01
82. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 11:01
83. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 11:15
84. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:15
85. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 11:36
86. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 11:36
87. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Switzerland) 11:36
88. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 11:36
89. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:36
90. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:36
91. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:36
92. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:36
93. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:36
94. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 11:36
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 11:36
96. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 11:36
97. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 11:36
98. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:36
99. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 11:36
100. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:36
101. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 11:36
102. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 11:36
103. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:36
104. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:43
105. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 11:45
106. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:50
107. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:00
108. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 12:30
109. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:02
110. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:51
111. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:04
112. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:09
113. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:09
114. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 15:09
115. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:44
116. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:44
117. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:44
118. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 15:44
119. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:44
120. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 15:44
121. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:44
122. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:44
123. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 15:44
124. Carlos Cuesta Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:44
125. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 15:44
126. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:44
127. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:44
128. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:44
129. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:29
130. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 16:29
131. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:36
132. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:36
133. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:36
134. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:38
135. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:40
136. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 16:40
137. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:49
138. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:58
139. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:58
140. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:58

20.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 18:40:18
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:12
3. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:29
4. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
5. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
6. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:50
8. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
9. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:07
11. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Switzerland) 1:12
12. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:17
13. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:22
14. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:24
15. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:26
16. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:32
17. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 1:42
18. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
19. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 1:43
20. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:44
21. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:55
22. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:56
23. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:05
24. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 2:10
25. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:13
26. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:17
27. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:20
28. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:22
29. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
30. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama-FDJ) 2:30
31. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:51
32. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
33. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:21
34. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
35. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:01
36. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:03
37. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:03
38. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 5:27
39. enny Elissonde (FRA, Team Ineos) 5:43
40. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 6:24
41. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 6:41
42. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 6:53
43. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 7:39
44. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:16
45. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:32
46. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:34
47. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:07
48. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:14
49. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 9:37
50. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 10:03
51. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 10:23
52. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:26
53. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 10:32
54. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 10:33
55. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:12
56. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 11:16
57. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:17
58. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 11:41
59. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:57
60. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:03
61. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 12:45
62. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 12:55
63. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:36
64. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 13:43
65. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:01
66. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:26
67. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Switzerland) 14:33
68. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 15:07
69. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:24
70. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:35
71. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 15:39
72. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:44
73. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 16:48
74. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 16:55
75. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 17:12
76. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:47
77. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 18:15
78. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:40
79. Carlos Cuesta Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:33
80. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 19:44
81. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:58
82. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:24
83. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:47
84. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Switzerland) 21:38
85. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:00
86. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 23:00
87. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 23:28
88. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:29
89. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Switzerland) 23:32
90. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 23:39
91. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 24:29
92. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 24:39
93. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:31
94. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 25:37
95. Pierre-Roger LaTour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:47
96. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 26:39
97. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:46
98. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:52
99. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 27:05
100. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:11
101. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 27:21
102. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:43
103. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 28:06
104. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 28:32
105. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 28:33
106. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:44
107. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:01
108. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 29:41
109. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 30:25
110. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:12
111. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 32:09
112. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 34:02
113. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 34:18
114. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 35:20
115. Claudio Imhoff (SUI, Switzerland) 35:23
116. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 35:24
117. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 35:35
118. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 35:35
119. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 36:03
120. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:12
121. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 36:44
122. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 36:59
123. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 37:08
124. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:30
125. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 38:02
126. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:50
127. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:55
128. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 39:07
129. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 39:16
130. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 39:42
131. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 40:19
132. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 40:28
133. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 41:36
134. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 42:10
135. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 42:26
136. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 42:49
137. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 43:22
138. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 44:32
139. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 48:27
140. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 55:04
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2019
Anzeige