Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.06.2019: 1. Etappe , 184.3 km

1. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Charles) 4:15:14
2. Tim Merlier (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:04
3. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:04
4. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:04
5. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:04
6. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Belgium) 0:04
7. Daan Soete (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:04
8. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
9. Arne Marit (BEL, Belgium) 0:06
10. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
11. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:06
12. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:06
13. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:06
14. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:06
15. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:06
16. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 0:06
17. Corne van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:06
18. Andreas Goeman (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:06
19. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:06
20. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Belgium) 0:06
21. Jelle Mannaerts (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:06
22. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:06
23. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:06
24. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
25. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
26. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
27. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:06
28. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
29. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
30. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:06
31. Floris Gerts (NED, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:06
32. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:06
33. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
34. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:06
35. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
36. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:06
37. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:06
38. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:06
39. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
40. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:06
41. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
42. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:06
43. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
44. Brent van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
45. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Cibel) 0:06
46. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
47. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
48. Cedric Beullens (BEL, Belgium) 0:06
49. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
50. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
51. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:06
52. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:06
53. Clément Russo (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:06
54. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:06
55. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:06
56. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:06
57. Connor Swift (GBR, Arkéa Samsic) 0:06
58. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
59. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:06
60. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:06
61. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:06
62. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:06
63. Eli Iserbyt (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:06
64. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:06
65. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:06
66. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
67. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:06
68. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:06
69. Ryan Kamp (NED, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:06
70. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:06
71. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Belgium) 0:06
72. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:06
73. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:06
74. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:06
75. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
76. Jens Reynders (BEL, Belgium) 0:06
77. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:06
78. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel) 0:06
79. Kenny Molly (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:06
80. Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:06
81. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:06
82. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
83. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:06
84. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon-Circus) 0:06
85. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
86. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:06
87. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:06
88. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:06
89. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
90. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Belgium) 0:06
91. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:06
92. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:06
93. Yannick Peeters (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:06
94. Andreas Lorentz Kron (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:06
95. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:06
96. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:06
97. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:06
98. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:06
99. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
100. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:06
101. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Cibel) 0:06
102. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
103. Tom Dernies (BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:06
104. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
105. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:06
106. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
107. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
108. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
109. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:06
110. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:06
111. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:06
112. Jeroen Eyskens (BEL, Cibel) 0:06
113. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 0:06
114. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:06
115. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
116. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:06
117. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:06
118. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
119. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
120. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:06
121. Lars van der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:06
122. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:06
123. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:06
124. David van der Poel (NED, Corendon-Circus) 0:06
125. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
126. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:06
127. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:06
128. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Cibel) 0:06
129. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
130. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel) 0:06
131. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:06
132. Glenn Debruyne (BEL, Cibel) 0:06
133. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:06
134. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:43
135. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:43
136. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:43
137. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:43
138. David Boucher (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:43
139. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:17
140. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17
141. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:17
142. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:22
143. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 2:28
144. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:34
145. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:40
146. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:40
147. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:40
148. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 3:40
149. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
150. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 8:17
151. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 10:17

12.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Charles) 4:14:57
2. Tim Merlier (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:15
3. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:17
4. Glenn Debruyne (BEL, Cibel) 0:17
5. Tom Dernies (BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:18
6. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:21
7. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:21
8. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Belgium) 0:21
9. Daan Soete (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:21
10. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:23
11. Arne Marit (BEL, Belgium) 0:23
12. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:23
13. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:23
14. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:23
15. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:23
16. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:23
17. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
18. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 0:23
19. Corne van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:23
20. Andreas Goeman (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:23
21. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:23
22. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Belgium) 0:23
23. Jelle Mannaerts (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:23
24. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:23
25. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:23
26. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
27. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
28. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
29. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:23
30. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
31. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
32. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:23
33. Floris Gerts (NED, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:23
34. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:23
35. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:23
36. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:23
37. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:23
38. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:23
39. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:23
40. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:23
41. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
42. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:23
43. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
44. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:23
45. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:23
46. Brent van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
47. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Cibel) 0:23
48. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
49. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
50. Cedric Beullens (BEL, Belgium) 0:23
51. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:23
52. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:23
53. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
54. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:23
55. Clément Russo (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:23
56. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:23
57. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:23
58. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:23
59. Connor Swift (GBR, Arkéa Samsic) 0:23
60. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
61. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:23
62. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:23
63. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:23
64. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:23
65. Eli Iserbyt (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:23
66. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:23
67. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:23
68. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:23
69. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:23
70. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:23
71. Ryan Kamp (NED, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:23
72. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:23
73. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Belgium) 0:23
74. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:23
75. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:23
76. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:23
77. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:23
78. Jens Reynders (BEL, Belgium) 0:23
79. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:23
80. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel) 0:23
81. Kenny Molly (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:23
82. Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:23
83. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:23
84. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:23
85. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:23
86. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon-Circus) 0:23
87. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:23
88. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:23
89. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:23
90. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:23
91. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
92. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Belgium) 0:23
93. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:23
94. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
95. Yannick Peeters (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:23
96. Andreas Lorentz Kron (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:23
97. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:23
98. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:23
99. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
100. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:23
101. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:23
102. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
103. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Cibel) 0:23
104. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
105. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:23
106. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:23
107. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:23
108. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:23
109. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
110. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal) 0:23
111. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:23
112. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:23
113. Jeroen Eyskens (BEL, Cibel) 0:23
114. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 0:23
115. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:23
116. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
117. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:23
118. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:23
119. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
120. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
121. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:23
122. Lars van der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:23
123. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
124. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:23
125. David van der Poel (NED, Corendon-Circus) 0:23
126. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:23
127. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:23
128. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:23
129. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Cibel) 0:23
130. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:23
131. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel) 0:23
132. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
133. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:23
134. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:23
135. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 1:00
136. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:00
137. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 1:00
138. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:00
139. David Boucher (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 1:00
140. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:34
141. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34
142. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:34
143. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:39
144. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 2:45
145. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:51
146. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:57
147. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:57
148. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:57
149. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 3:57
150. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 8:34
151. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 10:34
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2019
Anzeige