Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Norway (NOR), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.06.2019: 6. Etappe , 175.1 km

1. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 4:02:40
2. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
5. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
6. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
7. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
8. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
9. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
11. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
12. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
13. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Coop) 0:00
14. Connor Swift (GBR, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
15. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
16. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
17. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
18. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
19. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 0:00
20. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
21. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:00
22. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
23. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
24. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
25. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:00
26. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
27. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
28. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:00
29. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
31. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
32. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
33. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
34. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
35. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
36. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
37. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
38. Jacob Eriksson (SWE, Team Coop) 0:00
39. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
40. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
41. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 0:00
43. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
45. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:10
46. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:10
47. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
48. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:10
49. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
50. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:19
51. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 1:46
52. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:44
53. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:44
54. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:44
55. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 3:44
56. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:44
57. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:08
58. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:08
59. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:08
60. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 5:09
61. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:11
62. Eirik Lunder (NOR, Team Coop) 5:37
63. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:37
64. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 5:37
65. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:37
66. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:37
67. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:37
68. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 5:37
69. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 5:37
70. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 5:37
71. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 5:37
72. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:37
73. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:42
74. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:44
75. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 5:44
76. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:44
77. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:44
78. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 5:44
79. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 5:44
80. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:44
81. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:44
82. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 6:01
83. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:00
84. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 9:00
85. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 9:00
86. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 9:02
87. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 10:42
88. Louis Bendixen (DEN, Team Coop) 13:39

02.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 25:19:58
2. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:03
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:05
4. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:06
5. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:07
6. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:15
7. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:16
8. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
9. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
10. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
11. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:18
12. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:19
13. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:20
14. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
15. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:20
16. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:20
17. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:21
18. Jacob Eriksson (SWE, Team Coop) 0:22
19. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:23
20. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
21. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
22. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:23
23. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:23
24. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
25. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:23
26. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:23
27. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:23
28. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:23
29. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
30. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:23
31. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
32. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:23
33. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:24
34. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:29
35. Connor Swift (GBR, Arkéa Samsic) 0:30
36. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:30
37. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
38. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:30
39. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:40
40. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
41. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:46
42. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:11
43. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:07
44. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:14
45. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:45
46. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 5:08
47. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 6:07
48. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:10
49. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 7:24
50. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:49
51. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 8:13
52. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 8:35
53. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:23
54. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 10:39
55. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:01
56. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 11:11
57. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 11:49
58. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 11:54
59. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 12:21
60. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:41
61. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 13:01
62. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:26
63. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:43
64. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 14:00
65. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 14:10
66. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:43
67. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Coop) 16:24
68. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 17:05
69. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:30
70. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:40
71. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 20:20
72. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:52
73. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:06
74. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:20
75. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 22:46
76. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 23:43
77. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 29:05
78. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:42
79. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 30:03
80. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 30:21
81. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 32:23
82. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 33:47
83. Louis Bendixen (DEN, Team Coop) 35:32
84. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 37:31
85. Eirik Lunder (NOR, Team Coop) 39:01
86. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 40:22
87. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 43:03
88. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 54:43
�bersicht Tour of Norway (NOR), 2019
Anzeige