Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spanien, 18.07. - 25.07.1998

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (HC)

20.07.1998: 3. Etappe, El Vendrell - Barcelona, 151,3 km

1. CIPOLLINI, Mario              ITA   SAECO MACHINE DA CAF        3.46.37 (40.058)
  2. BLIJLEVENS, Jeroen            NED   T.V.M.-FARM FRITES             s.t.
  3. FAGNINI, Gian Matteo          ITA   SAECO MACHINE DA CAF           s.t.
  4. ZANINI, Stefano               ITA   MAPEI-BRICOBI                  s.t.
  5. BARBOSA, Candido              POR   BANESTO                        s.t.
  6. EDO, Angel                    ESP   KELME-COSTA BLANCA             s.t.
  7. TRAVERSONI, Mario             ITA   MERCATONE-UNO-BIANCH           s.t.
  8. HINCAPIE, George              USA   U.S.POSTAL SERVICE             s.t.
  9. KIRSIPUU, Jann                EST   CASINO                         s.t.
 10. TAFI, Andrea                  ITA   MAPEI-BRICOBI                  s.t.
 11. DETILLOUX, Christophe         BEL   LOTTO-MOBISTAR                 s.t.
 12. FLORES, Igor                  ESP   EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI              s.t.
 13. PEERS, Chris                  BEL   LOTTO-MOBISTAR                 s.t.
 14. PE¥A, Victor Hugo             COL   AVIANCA-TELECOM                s.t.
 15. DURAND, Jacky                 FRA   CASINO                         s.t.
 16. TCHMIL, Andrei                BEL   LOTTO-MOBISTAR                 s.t.
 17. VELO, Marco                   ITA   MERCATONE-UNO-BIANCH           s.t.
 18. EKIMOV, Vjatceslav            RUS   U.S.POSTAL SERVICE             s.t.
 19. VASSEUR, Cedric               FRA   GAN                            s.t.
 20. HERNANDEZ, Jairo              COL   AVIANCA-TELECOM                s.t.
 21. BOARDMAN, Christopher         GBR   GAN                            s.t.
 22. OLANO, Abraham                ESP   BANESTO                        s.t.
 23. CASERO, Angel Luis            ESP   VITALICIO SEGUROS              s.t.
 24. LEFEVRE, David                FRA   CASINO                         s.t.
 25. SAVOLDELLI, Paolo             ITA   SAECO MACHINE DA CAF           s.t.
 26. BARANOWSKI, Dariusz           POL   U.S.POSTAL SERVICE             s.t.
 27. PEREZ, Luis                   ESP   ONCE-DEUTSCHE BANK             s.t.
 28. MORATILLA, Victor Manu        ESP   ESTEPONA-BREPAC                s.t.
 29. FEYS, Wim                     BEL   LOTTO-MOBISTAR                 s.t.
 30. GONZALEZ, Santos              ESP   KELME-COSTA BLANCA             s.t.
 31. OUTSCHAKOV, Serguei           UKR   T.V.M.-FARM FRITES             s.t.
 32. ANGUITA, Eleuterio            ESP   ESTEPONA-BREPAC                s.t.
 33. TOTSCHING, Georg              AUT   TELEKOM                        s.t.
 34. ARMSTRONG, Lance              USA   U.S.POSTAL SERVICE             s.t.
 35. MASSI, Rodolfo                ITA   CASINO                         s.t.
 36. DOMINGUEZ, Juan Carlos        ESP   VITALICIO SEGUROS              s.t.
 37. GARCIA, Fco. Jose             ESP   ONCE-DEUTSCHE BANK             s.t.
 38. LAISEKA, Roberto              ESP   EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI              s.t.
 39. ETXEBARRIA, Unai              VEN   EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI              s.t.
 40. ESCARTIN, Fernando            ESP   KELME-COSTA BLANCA             s.t.
 41. SEVILLA, Oscar                ESP   KELME-COSTA BLANCA             s.t.
 42. CASTELBLANCO, Jose J.         COL   AVIANCA-TELECOM                s.t.
 43. MAURI, Melchor                ESP   ONCE-DEUTSCHE BANK             s.t.
 44. GOUGOT, Fabrice               FRA   CASINO                         s.t.
 45. BELTRAN, Manuel               ESP   BANESTO                        s.t.
 46. OSORIO, Carlos Andres         COL   AVIANCA-TELECOM                s.t.
 47. VICARIO, Juan Carlos          ESP   ESTEPONA-BREPAC                s.t.
 48. RODRIGUES, Orlando S.         POR   BANESTO                        s.t.
 49. PESCHEL, Uwe                  GER   ESTEPONA-BREPAC                s.t.
 50. CEREZO, Fco. Javier           ESP   ESTEPONA-BREPAC                s.t.
 51. PRETOT, Arnaud                FRA   GAN                            s.t.
 52. MONCASSIN, Frederic           FRA   GAN                            s.t.
 53. MOLLER, Claus Michael         DEN   T.V.M.-FARM FRITES             s.t.
 54. LEAZNIBARRUTIA, Albert        ESP   ONCE-DEUTSCHE BANK             s.t.
 55. FERRIGATO, Andrea             ITA   VITALICIO SEGUROS              s.t.
 56. DE LOS ANGELES, Juan J        ESP   KELME-COSTA BLANCA             s.t.
 57. HAMBURGER, Bo                 DEN   CASINO                         s.t.
 58. ZARRABEITIA, Mikel            ESP   ONCE-DEUTSCHE BANK             s.t.
 59. SERRANO, Marcos               ESP   KELME-COSTA BLANCA             s.t.
 60. GARMENDIA, Aitor              ESP   BANESTO                        s.t.
 61. HAMILTON, Tyler               USA   U.S.POSTAL SERVICE             s.t.
 62. GONZALEZ, Ramon               ESP   EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI              s.t.
 63. BRAMATI, Davide               ITA   MAPEI-BRICOBI                  s.t.
 64. LAFIS, Michael                SWE   T.V.M.-FARM FRITES             s.t.
 65. MICHAELSEN, Lars              DEN   T.V.M.-FARM FRITES             s.t.
 66. PEETERS, Wilfried             BEL   MAPEI-BRICOBI                  s.t.
 67. DI GRANDE, Giuseppe           ITA   MAPEI-BRICOBI                  s.t.
 68. MIRANDA, Carmelo              ESP   ESTEPONA-BREPAC                s.t.
 69. SIERRA, Roberto               ESP   ONCE-DEUTSCHE BANK             s.t.
 70. GONZALEZ, Alvaro              ESP   EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI              s.t.
 71. AGUIRRE, Julio Cesar          COL   AVIANCA-TELECOM                s.t.
 72. ARRIETA, Jose Luis            ESP   BANESTO                        s.t.
 73. GONZALEZ, Igor                ESP   EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI              s.t.
 74. MEINERT, Peter                DEN   U.S.POSTAL SERVICE             s.t.
 75. MAULEON, Javier               ESP   ONCE-DEUTSCHE BANK             s.t.
 76. CHAURREAU, I¤igo              ESP   EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI              s.t.
 77. LEYSEN, Bart                  BEL   MAPEI-BRICOBI                  s.t.
 78. HENN, Christian               GER   TELEKOM                        s.t.
 79. FONTANELLI, Fabiano           ITA   MERCATONE-UNO-BIANCH           s.t.
 80. BOLTS, Udo                    GER   TELEKOM                        s.t.
 81. BUENAHORA, Hernan             COL   VITALICIO SEGUROS              s.t.
 82. LOPEZ, Oscar                  ESP   EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI              s.t.
 83. HUNDERTMARK, Kai              GER   TELEKOM                        s.t.
 84. ROBIN, Jean-Cyril             FRA   U.S.POSTAL SERVICE             s.t.
 85. DVORSICK, Milan               SVK   AVIANCA-TELECOM                s.t.
 86. VANDENBROUCKE, Frank          BEL   MAPEI-BRICOBI                  s.t.
 87. BLAUDZUN, Michael             DEN   TELEKOM                        s.t.
 88. VAN PETEGEM, Peter            BEL   T.V.M.-FARM FRITES             s.t.
 89. BENITEZ, Francisco            ESP   VITALICIO SEGUROS              s.t.
 90. PODENZANA, Massimo            ITA   MERCATONE-UNO-BIANCH           s.t.
 91. APARICIO, Vicente             ESP   VITALICIO SEGUROS              s.t.
 92. CONTRERAS, Carlos Albe        COL   KELME-COSTA BLANCA             s.t.
 93. BOS, Cyril                    FRA   GAN                            s.t.
 94. ELLI, Alberto                 ITA   CASINO                         s.t.
 95. SIBONI, Marcello              ITA   MERCATONE-UNO-BIANCH           s.t.
 96. DERAME, Pascal                FRA   U.S.POSTAL SERVICE             s.t.
 97. MULLER, Dirk                  GER   TELEKOM                        s.t.
 98. LEON, Francisco               ESP   AVIANCA-TELECOM                s.t.
 99. VOSKAMP, Bart                 NED   T.V.M.-FARM FRITES             s.t.
100. MARICHAL, Thierry             BEL   LOTTO-MOBISTAR                 s.t.
101. ALONSO, Marino                ESP   BANESTO                        s.t.
102. CUESTA, I¤igo                 ESP   ONCE-DEUTSCHE BANK             s.t.
103. MORI, Massimiliano            ITA   SAECO MACHINE DA CAF           s.t.
104. GARCIA, Jose Vicente          ESP   BANESTO                        s.t.
105. GOMEZ, Jose Javier            ESP   KELME-COSTA BLANCA             s.t.
106. KONYSHEV, Dimitri             RUS   MERCATONE-UNO-BIANCH           s.t.
107. DIETZ, Bert                   GER   TELEKOM                        s.t.
108. SCIREA, Mario                 ITA   SAECO MACHINE DA CAF           0.19
109. FRATTINI, Francesco           ITA   TELEKOM                        0.21
110. POLI, Eros                    ITA   GAN                            0.21
111. CONTI, Roberto                ITA   MERCATONE-UNO-BIANCH           0.24
112. PASCUAL LLORENTE, Javi        ESP   AVIANCA-TELECOM                0.29
113. KOKORINE, Vitali              RUS   SAECO MACHINE DA CAF           0.29
114. PLANCKAERT, Jo                BEL   LOTTO-MOBISTAR                 0.29
115. STEELS, Tom                   BEL   MAPEI-BRICOBI                  0.29
116. WILLIEMS, Ludwing             BEL   LOTTO-MOBISTAR                 0.29
117. VANDENBROUCKE, Jean-De        BEL   LOTTO-MOBISTAR                 0.29
118. KASPUTIS, Arturas             LTU   CASINO                         0.29
119. HOFFMAN, Tristan              NED   T.V.M.-FARM FRITES             0.29
120. RINCON, Oliverio              COL   VITALICIO SEGUROS              0.29
121. FORNACIARI, Paolo             ITA   SAECO MACHINE DA CAF           0.36
122. JENNER, Christopher           NZL   GAN                            0.43
123. SALMERON, Gines               ESP   VITALICIO SEGUROS              0.49
124. SEIGNEUR, Eddy                FRA   GAN                            0.54
125. CALCATERRA, Guiseppe          ITA   SAECO MACHINE DA CAF           1.04
126. VERZIAGI, Stefano             ITA   ESTEPONA-BREPAC                1.24
127. CERIOLI, Ivan                 ITA   ESTEPONA-BREPAC                1.36
Anzeige
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • Tour Cycliste International de (2.2, FRA)
  • Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (2.2, FRA)
  • Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (2.1, POR)
  • Vuelta a Burgos (2.Pro, ESP)
  • Arctic Race of Norway (2.Pro, NOR)
Anzeige