Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spanien, 21.03. - 27.03.2007

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (PT)

24.03.2007: 4. Etappe, Tàrrega - Vallnord-Arinsal (Andorra), 201,3 km

1 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Relax-GAM                              6.06.43 (33.230km/h)
2 Michael Rogers (Aus) T-Mobile                                 0.33
3 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                       0.34
4 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank                                  0.36
5 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Unibet.com                              0.42
6 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Relax-GAM                             0.44
7 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bouygues Telecom                             
8 John Gadret (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                             0.59
9 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne                       1.03
10 Marcos Serrano (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                          1.31
11 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Discovery Channel                          
12 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Unibet.com                              1.44
13 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                1.46
14 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Relax-GAM                                    
15 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       2.01
16 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                    
17 Alberto Fernández De La Puebla (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir    2.13
18 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Française Des Jeux                     2.41
19 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Team CSC                                  2.48
20 Rubén Lobato (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                      3.01
21 Thomas Peterson (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                        
22 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Relax-GAM                                    
23 Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                 
24 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                           3.06
25 José Antonio Redondo (Spa) Astana                            3.10
26 David Bernabeu (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                  3.20
27 Nicki Sørensen (Den) Team CSC                                3.21
28 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Milram                                 3.28
29 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Relax-GAM                                3.31
30 Jorge Ferrío (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                         3.34
31 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Bouygues Telecom                          
32 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Unibet.com                             3.45
33 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas                                 3.58
34 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Crédit Agricole                    4.02
35 Kim Kirchen (Lux) T-Mobile                                   4.04
36 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team CSC                             
37 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile                                  
38 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana                                
39 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team CSC                              
40 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                       4.49
41 David Garcia (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                            4.51
42 Jesús Hernández (Spa) Relax-GAM                              5.04
43 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Discovery Channel                       5.09
44 Trent Lowe (Aus) Discovery Channel                               
45 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) T-Mobile                               5.14
46 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis                               5.19
47 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Crédit Agricole                       5.21
48 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Unibet.com                         5.45
49 Rodrigo García (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                  6.02
50 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                      6.17
51 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                           
52 Eladio Jiménez (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                          6.25
53 Manuel Váquez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                        6.40
54 Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank                                   6.46
55 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         6.56
56 Bart Dockx (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                             7.19
57 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quickstep-Innergetic                    7.36
58 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Unibet.com                              7.43
59 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Quickstep-Innergetic                7.51
60 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                       7.53
61 David Herrero Llorente (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                  7.58
62 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                         8.01
63 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Astana                                      
64 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         8.19
65 Mikel Artetxe (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                   8.23
66 Luis Pérez Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                 9.04
67 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                   9.45
68 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Cofidis                                10.20
69 Jon Bru (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                             10.44
70 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis                                11.18
71 Isidro Nozal (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                           11.54
72 Mads Kaggestad (Nor) Crédit Agricole                        12.37
73 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                          
74 Geert Steurs (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                               
75 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2r Prévoyance                          
76 Lucas Euser (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                            
77 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                  
78 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis                                     
79 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                        
80 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Karpin-Galicia                             
81 Francisco Jose Martinez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                  
82 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                          
83 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Milram                                       
84 Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                           
85 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                  
86 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana                                     
87 Benoît Poilvet (Fra) Crédit Agricole                             
88 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                             
89 Guido Trentin (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                         
90 Luis Pérez Romero (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                        
91 Michal Golas (Pol) Unibet.com                                    
92 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Crédit Agricole                        
93 Timothy Duggan (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                         
94 Santos Gonzalez (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                             
95 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          
96 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis                                      
97 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                    
98 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                      
99 Matej Jurco (Svk) Milram                                         
100 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Crédit Agricole                              
101 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner                          
102 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                           
103 Jason Donald (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                     13.35
104 Santiago Perez (Spa) Relax-GAM                             13.41
105 José Alberto Benítez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir            13.43
106 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                      14.16
107 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Discovery Channel                    14.31
108 Juan José Cobo (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                  15.51
109 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                       16.16
110 Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Quickstep-Innergetic                     
111 Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                                   
112 Michael Lange (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                    16.51
113 Iván Gutiérrez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      17.37
114 Marcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner                          18.14
115 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis                                  18.28
116 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Relax-GAM                             19.05
117 David Millar (GBr) Saunier Duval-Prodir                    19.42
118 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                  20.53
119 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux                  22.47
120 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team CSC                                   
121 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                                 
122 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                 
123 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                         
124 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      
125 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas                                   
126 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                             
127 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                               
128 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                   
129 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas                                  
130 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                           
131 Julien Mazet (Fra) Astana                                       
132 William Bonnet (Fra) Crédit Agricole                            
133 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                           
134 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         
135 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank                                     
136 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                            
137 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                            
138 Volodymyr Dyudya (Ukr) Milram                                   
139 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner                              
140 Florent Brard (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                            
141 Baden Cooke (Aus) Unibet.com                                    
142 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                           
143 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                           
144 Jaime Castañeda (Col) Lampre-Fondital                           
145 Allan Johansen (Den) Team CSC                                   
146 Patrick McCarty (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                       
147 Huub Duyn (Ned) Slipstream-Chipotle                             
148 Danny Pate (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                            
149 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Cofidis                                   
150 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      
151 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Discovery Channel                           
152 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank                              
153 Scott Davis (Aus) T-Mobile                                      
154 Philip Deignan (Irl) Ag2r Prévoyance                            
155 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         
156 Allan Davis (Aus) Discovery Channel                        22.55
157 Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana                                       
158 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Unibet.com                               
159 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                       
160 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) T-Mobile                                   
161 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Milram                            22.58
162 José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                               
163 Iker Flores (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                   24.05
164 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Predictor-Lotto                       24.11
165 Aaron Kemps (Aus) Astana                                   24.13
166 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC                           24.31
167 Javier Cherro Molina (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias          24.44
168 Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                     26.37
169 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       
170 Sébastien Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                         
171 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                          
172 Mark Cavendish (GBr) T-Mobile                                   
173 Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            
174 Andoni Aranaga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          
175 Joaquín Ortega (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                     
176 Juan Carlos Carinena (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                    
177 Lars Bak (Den) Team CSC                                         
178 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                        
179 José Antonio Lopez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                      
180 Antonio Cruz (USA) Discovery Channel                            
181 Eladio Sánchez (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                27.33
182 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Astana                            27.42
Anzeige
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • Criterium Cycliste (CRTP, FRA)
  • Tour Cycliste International de (2.2, FRA)
  • Vuelta a Burgos (2.Pro, ESP)
Anzeige