Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Trofee Maarten Wynants (BEL), 2017, Kategorie: 1.1

07.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Marianne Vos (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 2:45:28
2. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
3. Eva Buurman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
5. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
6. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
7. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Emily Nelson (GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien) 0:00
9. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Lotto - Soudal Ladies) 0:00
10. Jessy Druyts (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Guill d'Or) 0:00
11. Monique Van De Ree (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Karlijn Swinkels (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Demi De Jong (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
15. Evy Kuijpers (NED, 0:00:00) 0:00
16. Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (NED, 0:00:00) 0:00
17. Danique Braam (NED, 0:00:00) 0:00
18. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Henrietta Colborne (GBR, 0:00:00) 0:00
20. Natalie Van Gogh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Ivana Tiessens (NED, 0:00:00) 0:00
22. Nathalie Bex (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Guill d'Or) 0:00
23. Floor Weerink (NED, 0:00:00) 0:00
24. Wiebke Rodieck (GER, 0:00:00) 0:00
25. Céline Van Houtum (NED, 0:00:00) 0:00
26. Maaike Polspoel (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
27. Sanne Bouwmeester (NED, 0:00:00) 0:00
28. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
29. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
30. Isabelle Beckers (BEL, Lotto - Soudal Ladies) 0:00
31. Laura Vainionpää (FIN, 0:00:00) 0:00
32. Lensy Debboudt (BEL, 0:00:00) 0:00
33. Kylie Waterreus (NED, 0:00:00) 0:00
34. Coralie Demay (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
35. Femke Geeris (NED, 0:00:00) 0:00
36. Vibeke Dybwad (NOR, 0:00:00) 0:00
37. Emmy Thelberg (SWE, 0:00:00) 0:00
38. Manon Lloyd (GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien) 0:00
39. Gilke Croket (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Guill d'Or) 0:00
40. Nathalie Verschelden (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
41. Claudia Jongerius (NED, 0:00:00) 0:00
42. Robin Driehuijs (NED, 0:00:06) 0:06
43. Lisa Küllmer (GER, 0:00:06) 0:06
44. Victorie Guilman (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:06
45. Katharina Venjakob (GER, 0:00:06) 0:06
46. Megan Barker (GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien) 0:06
47. Esther Van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team) 0:06
48. Liisa Ehrberg (EST, 0:00:06) 0:06
49. Marissa Baks (NED, 0:00:06) 0:06
50. Chantal Hoffmann (LUX, Lotto - Soudal Ladies) 0:06
51. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:09
52. Estefania Pilz (ARG, 0:00:09) 0:09
53. Puck Moonen (NED, Lotto - Soudal Ladies) 0:09
54. Emmy Andersson (SWE, 0:00:09) 0:09
55. Ingrid Tempert (NED, 0:00:09) 0:09
56. Annelies Dom (BEL, Lotto - Soudal Ladies) 0:09
57. Jessica Lane (AUS, 0:00:09) 0:09
58. Margot Dutour (FRA, 0:00:09) 0:09
59. Suzanne Verhoeven (BEL, 0:00:09) 0:09
60. Bonne Knibbe (NED, 0:00:09) 0:09
61. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
62. Delore Stougje (NED, 0:00:19) 0:19
63. Danique Speklé (NED, 0:00:19) 0:19
64. Evelien Debboudt (BEL, 0:00:19) 0:19
65. Esther Van Der Burg (NED, 0:00:19) 0:19
66. Senna Feron (NED, 0:00:19) 0:19
67. Daimy Hellemons (NED, 0:00:19) 0:19
68. Sylvie Boermans (NED, 0:00:19) 0:19
69. Demmy Druyts (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Guill d'Or) 0:19
70. Sarah Borremans (BEL, 0:00:19) 0:19
71. Andrea Terjesen (NOR, 0:00:19) 0:19
72. Lindy Van Anrooij (NED, 0:00:28) 0:28
73. Kim Lahaije (NED, 0:00:30) 0:30
74. Kathleen Sterckx (BEL, 0:00:30) 0:30
75. Jessie Daams (BEL, Lotto - Soudal Ladies) 0:30
76. Kelly Lambrechts (BEL, 0:00:35) 0:35
77. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:37
78. Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team) 3:30
DNF. Naima Madlen Diesner (GER, )
DNF. Abigail Dentus (GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
DNF. Emmanuelle Brossard (FRA, )
DNF. Maaike Brandwagt (NED, )
DNF. Anka Hermans (BEL, )
DNF. Melanie Reynders (BEL, )
DNF. Katleen Jacobs (BEL, )
DNF. Bonnie Delanote (BEL, )
DNF. Delphine Brits (BEL, )
DNF. Lara Defour (BEL, )
DNF. Lotte Van Hoek (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team)
DNF. Naïka Deneef (BEL, )
DNF. Kelley Hess (USA, )
DNF. Melissa Robinson (AUS, )
DNF. Maxime Roes (BEL, )
DNF. Daisi Rist (EST, )
DNF. Antonia Gröndahl (FIN, )
DNF. Caren Commissaris (BEL, )
DNF. Britta Werners (GER, )
DNF. Marleen Pardon (NED, )
DNF. Pia De Quint (BEL, )
DNF. Aurore Verhoeven (FRA, )
DNF. Malin Berlin (SWE, )
DNF. Veronika Anna Kormos (HUN, )
DNF. Lien Verhaegen (BEL, )
DNF. Tara Gins (BEL, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team)
DNF. Eveline Baele (BEL, )
DNF. Mieke Docx (BEL, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team)
DNF. Brenda Goessens (BEL, )
DNF. Lana Petit (BEL, )
DNF. Jolien Vanhove (BEL, )
DNF. Megan Chard (GBR, )
DNF. Kelly Markus (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team)
DNF. Fien Delbaere (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Guill d'Or)
DNF. Mathilde Matthysse (NED, )
�bersicht Trofee Maarten Wynants (BEL), 2017
Anzeige
Anzeige