Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Chongming Island (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: WT

09.05.2019: 1. Etappe , 102.0 km

1. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 2:29:29
2. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
3. Nina Kessler (NED, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
4. Lucy Garner (GBR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
5. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
6. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
7. Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:00
8. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
9. Demi de Jong (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
10. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Monique van de Ree (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
12. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
13. Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:00
14. Pascale Jeuland (FRA, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
15. Bryony van Velzen (NED, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
16. Thi That Nguyen (VIE, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
17. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
18. Kelly Markus (NED, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
19. Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
20. Lonneke Uneken (NED, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
21. Ganna Solovei (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Jutatip Maneephan (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Jiajun Sun (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:00
24. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
25. Xi Sha Zhao (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
27. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
28. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
29. Hanna Tserakh (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:00
30. Alexandra Goncharova (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
31. Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
32. Teresa Ripoll Sabate (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:00
33. Francesca Balducci (ITA, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
34. Danique Braam (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
35. Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
36. Yixian Pu (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Zixin Liu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:00
38. Rozanne Slik (NED, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
39. Taisa Naskovich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:00
40. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
41. Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:00
42. Belen Lopez Morales (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:00
43. SHARHA Olena Sharha (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Alina Abramenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:00
45. Mónika Király (HUN, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
46. Markéta Hájková (CZE, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
47. Supuksorn Nuntana (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Sarocha Kamonkhon (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Chaniporn Batriya (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
51. Xiuyan Lu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:00
52. Kulacha Chairin (THA, Team Illuminate) 0:00
53. Ekaterina Knebeleva (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:00
54. Jiaqi Li (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Maaike Boogaard (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
56. Annelies Dom (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
57. Anna Nahirna (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
59. Hayley Simmonds (GBR, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
60. Chanpeng Nontasin (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
62. Urska Bravec (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
63. Wing Yee Leung (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:00
64. Mei Lu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:00
65. Yao Pang (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:00
66. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
67. Julia Biryukova (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Renata Baymetova (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:00
69. Yuan Sun (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:00
70. Anna Badegruber (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
71. Daniela Reis (POR, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
72. Qianyu Yang (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:06
73. Esther van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:06
74. Chantal Hoffmann (LUX, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:08
75. Wu Peixiao (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:08
76. Meike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:20
77. Daphne Karagianis (USA, Team Illuminate) 5:59
78. Oksana Kliachina (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 7:23
79. Siying Lu (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 7:25
80. Hoi Wah Leung (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 7:25
81. Sze Wing Ng (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 7:25
82. Anastasiia Chursina (RUS, BTC City Ljubljana) 7:25
83. Gulnaz Badykova (RUS, Cogeas Mettler Look) 7:25
84. Femke Markus (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 7:25
85. Janine van der Meer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 7:25
86. Mireia Benito Pellicer (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 7:25
87. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 7:25
88. Yesi Tatiana Dueñas Gomez (COL, Team Illuminate) 7:25
89. Nicolle Bruderer Cofiño (GUA, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 7:25
90. Noemi Ferre Fernandez (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 7:25
91. Lexie Millard (USA, Team Illuminate) 7:25
92. Elisabet Escursell Valero (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 7:25
93. Dolores Gomez Ramos (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 7:25
94. Hongyu Liang (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 7:25
95. Yin Yu Ma (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 7:25
96. Nastassia Kiptsikava (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 7:25
OTL. Phetdarin Somrat (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 7:25

09.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 2:29:14
2. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:07
3. Nina Kessler (NED, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:11
4. Jutatip Maneephan (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:11
5. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:14
6. Lucy Garner (GBR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:15
7. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:15
8. Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:15
9. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:15
10. Demi de Jong (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:15
11. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:15
12. Monique van de Ree (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:15
13. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:15
14. Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:15
15. Pascale Jeuland (FRA, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:15
16. Bryony van Velzen (NED, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:15
17. Thi That Nguyen (VIE, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:15
18. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:15
19. Kelly Markus (NED, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:15
20. Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:15
21. Lonneke Uneken (NED, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:15
22. Ganna Solovei (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:15
23. Jiajun Sun (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:15
24. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:15
25. Xi Sha Zhao (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:15
26. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:15
27. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:15
28. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:15
29. Hanna Tserakh (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:15
30. Alexandra Goncharova (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:15
31. Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:15
32. Teresa Ripoll Sabate (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:15
33. Francesca Balducci (ITA, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:15
34. Danique Braam (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:15
35. Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:15
36. Yixian Pu (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:15
37. Zixin Liu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:15
38. Rozanne Slik (NED, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:15
39. Taisa Naskovich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:15
40. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:15
41. Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:15
42. Belen Lopez Morales (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:15
43. SHARHA Olena Sharha (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:15
44. Alina Abramenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:15
45. Mónika Király (HUN, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:15
46. Markéta Hájková (CZE, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:15
47. Supuksorn Nuntana (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:15
48. Sarocha Kamonkhon (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:15
49. Chaniporn Batriya (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:15
50. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:15
51. Xiuyan Lu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:15
52. Kulacha Chairin (THA, Team Illuminate) 0:15
53. Ekaterina Knebeleva (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:15
54. Jiaqi Li (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:15
55. Maaike Boogaard (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:15
56. Annelies Dom (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:15
57. Anna Nahirna (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:15
58. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:15
59. Hayley Simmonds (GBR, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:15
60. Chanpeng Nontasin (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:15
61. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:15
62. Urska Bravec (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:15
63. Wing Yee Leung (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:15
64. Mei Lu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:15
65. Yao Pang (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:15
66. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:15
67. Julia Biryukova (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:15
68. Renata Baymetova (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:15
69. Yuan Sun (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:15
70. Anna Badegruber (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:15
71. Daniela Reis (POR, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:15
72. Qianyu Yang (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:21
73. Esther van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:21
74. Chantal Hoffmann (LUX, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:23
75. Wu Peixiao (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:23
76. Meike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:35
77. Daphne Karagianis (USA, Team Illuminate) 6:14
78. Oksana Kliachina (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 7:38
79. Siying Lu (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 7:40
80. Hoi Wah Leung (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 7:40
81. Anastasiia Chursina (RUS, BTC City Ljubljana) 7:40
82. Gulnaz Badykova (RUS, Cogeas Mettler Look) 7:40
83. Femke Markus (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 7:40
84. Janine van der Meer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 7:40
85. Mireia Benito Pellicer (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 7:40
86. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 7:40
87. Yesi Tatiana Dueñas Gomez (COL, Team Illuminate) 7:40
88. Nicolle Bruderer Cofiño (GUA, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 7:40
89. Noemi Ferre Fernandez (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 7:40
90. Lexie Millard (USA, Team Illuminate) 7:40
91. Elisabet Escursell Valero (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 7:40
92. Hongyu Liang (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 7:40
93. Yin Yu Ma (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 7:40
94. Nastassia Kiptsikava (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 7:40
95. Sze Wing Ng (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 8:00
96. Dolores Gomez Ramos (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 8:00
�bersicht Tour of Chongming Island (CHN), 2019
Anzeige