Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

14.05.2019: 4. Etappe , 235.0 km

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 5:58:17
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:02
5. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:02
6. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:02
7. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
8. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
9. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:18
10. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
11. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:18
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:18
14. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:18
16. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:18
17. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
18. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:18
19. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:18
20. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:18
22. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:25
23. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:25
24. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:27
25. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:31
26. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 0:31
27. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:36
28. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:36
29. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:36
30. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:36
31. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
32. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:44
33. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
34. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
35. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:48
36. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:00
37. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:17
38. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 1:20
39. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:24
40. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
41. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:24
42. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:24
43. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:24
44. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:24
45. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:30
46. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:30
47. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:30
48. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:30
49. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:30
50. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:47
51. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:49
52. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57
53. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:08
54. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:08
55. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 2:10
56. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:13
57. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:34
58. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:34
59. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:34
60. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:42
61. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:42
62. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:45
63. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:45
64. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 2:45
65. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:47
66. RŸdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:55
67. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:55
68. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:55
69. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 3:01
70. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:09
71. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:10
72. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:10
73. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:10
74. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:10
75. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 3:10
76. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 3:10
77. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:10
78. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:10
79. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:10
80. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 3:10
81. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 3:10
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10
83. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10
84. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:10
85. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:10
86. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:10
87. Franois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10
88. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:10
89. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:10
90. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:10
91. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:10
92. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 3:26
93. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 3:28
94. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:57
95. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:58
96. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 4:04
97. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:04
98. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:04
99. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:04
100. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 4:04
101. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:04
102. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:04
103. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 4:04
104. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:03
105. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 5:03
106. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:31
107. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:31
108. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 5:31
109. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 5:31
110. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:31
111. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:31
112. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 5:31
113. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:31
114. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:31
115. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:31
116. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:41
117. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:41
118. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:41
119. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:41
120. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:51
121. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 5:55
122. SÜTTERLIN Jasha (22 SÜTTERLIN JASHA , 2 SÜTTERLIN Jasha) 5:55
123. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:55
124. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:55
125. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 5:55
126. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:55
127. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 5:55
128. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:55
129. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:55
130. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:55
131. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:55
132. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 5:55
133. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:55
134. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 5:55
135. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:55
136. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:55
137. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:03
138. Mikkel Fr¿lich HonorŽ (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:33
139. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 7:01
140. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:56
141. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:16
142. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 8:24
143. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 9:10
144. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 9:19
145. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:19
146. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 9:23
147. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:25
148. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 9:25
149. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 10:07
150. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 10:12
151. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 10:33
152. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:33
153. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:33
154. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:33
155. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:33
156. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 12:52
157. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 12:52
158. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 12:52
159. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 12:52
160. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 12:52
161. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 12:52
162. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:52
163. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:52
164. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:52
165. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:52
166. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:52
167. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:52
168. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:33
169. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:54
170. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 17:54
171. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:01
172. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:01

14.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:19:20
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:35
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:39
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
5. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:44
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:49
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:55
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:56
9. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:02
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:06
11. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 1:10
12. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
13. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:16
14. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:16
15. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
16. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:21
17. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 1:24
18. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:36
19. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:39
20. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:47
21. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:48
22. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
23. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:50
24. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
25. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:56
26. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:59
27. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:01
28. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:07
29. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:15
30. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:19
31. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:26
32. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 2:28
33. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 2:51
34. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:53
35. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:58
36. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:59
37. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:02
38. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07
39. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:17
40. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:20
41. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:26
42. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:30
43. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:33
44. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 3:43
45. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:54
46. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:57
47. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:58
48. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 4:03
49. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:07
50. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:10
51. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:15
52. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:20
53. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:22
54. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 4:25
55. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:26
56. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:30
57. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:37
58. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:38
59. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:39
60. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:41
61. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:41
62. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:49
63. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 5:12
64. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:15
65. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:16
66. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:21
67. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:21
68. RŸdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:22
69. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:26
70. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 5:39
71. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 5:43
72. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:49
73. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 5:58
74. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 5:59
75. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 6:07
76. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:10
77. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:12
78. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 6:27
79. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:29
80. Franois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:51
81. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 6:54
82. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 7:06
83. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 7:22
84. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 7:29
85. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:40
86. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:50
87. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 7:53
88. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 7:56
89. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:01
90. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:04
91. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:07
92. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:14
93. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:15
94. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:17
95. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 8:21
96. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:22
97. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:26
98. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 8:35
99. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 8:39
100. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:44
101. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:45
102. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 8:45
103. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 8:57
104. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:05
105. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 9:07
106. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:34
107. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:40
108. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:00
109. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:15
110. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:24
111. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:28
112. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 10:39
113. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 10:43
114. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 10:46
115. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:47
116. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:00
117. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:14
118. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 11:27
119. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:32
120. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:40
121. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 12:05
122. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:10
123. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 12:10
124. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:40
125. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 12:44
126. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:05
127. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 13:21
128. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:45
129. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:05
130. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:42
131. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:48
132. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:20
133. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:22
134. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 16:35
135. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:39
136. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:55
137. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 17:07
138. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 17:18
139. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:45
140. Mikkel Fr¿lich HonorŽ (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:08
141. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 18:27
142. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:31
143. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 19:04
144. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:55
145. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:29
146. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:31
147. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:16
148. SÜTTERLIN Jasha 0:21: (48 SÜTTERLIN JASHA 0:21:21 , 8 SÜTTERLIN Jasha) 21:21
149. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 21:37
150. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 21:46
151. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 22:13
152. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:23
153. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 23:55
154. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:20
155. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 26:29
156. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 26:55
157. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 27:03
158. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 27:34
159. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 27:35
160. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:40
161. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:46
162. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 27:56
163. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:44
164. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 29:13
165. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:15
166. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:03
167. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 32:54
168. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:45
169. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:57
170. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 36:28
171. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 36:54
172. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:22
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige