Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

16.03.2019: 4. Etappe , 223.0 km

1. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:16:29
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
4. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:09
6. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:23
7. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:23
8. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
9. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:23
10. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:23
11. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:23
12. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:23
13. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:23
14. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 0:23
15. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:23
16. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:23
17. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:23
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:23
19. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:28
20. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:44
21. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:44
22. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
23. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:55
24. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04
25. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 1:04
26. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:04
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 2:23
28. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:47
29. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
30. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:00
31. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:00
32. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:00
33. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 3:14
34. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
35. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:54
36. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:54
37. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:22
38. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:31
39. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 5:40
40. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:40
41. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:37
42. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 6:39
43. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 8:04
44. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:04
45. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 8:04
46. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 8:04
47. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:37
48. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:28
49. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:28
50. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 9:28
51. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 10:41
52. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:21
53. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 11:21
54. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 11:21
55. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:21
56. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 11:21
57. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 11:21
58. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 11:21
59. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 11:21
60. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:21
61. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:21
62. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:21
63. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 11:21
64. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 11:21
65. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 11:21
66. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:30
67. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:30
68. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 13:30
69. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:30
70. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:30
71. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:30
72. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 13:30
73. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:30
74. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:30
75. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:30
76. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:30
77. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 13:30
78. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 15:17
79. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 15:46
80. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 15:46
81. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 15:46
82. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 15:46
83. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:46
84. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 15:46
85. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 17:11
86. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:38
87. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:11
88. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:40
89. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 21:30
90. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:55
91. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:11
92. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 21:30
93. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:30
94. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:55
95. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 29:55
96. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:55
97. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:55
98. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:30
99. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 29:55
100. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 29:55
101. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 30:23
102. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:38
103. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:55
104. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 29:55
105. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:40
106. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:30
107. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 42:41
108. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:11
109. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 29:55
110. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 21:30
111. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 29:55
112. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 29:55
113. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 42:41
114. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:55
115. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:23
116. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 29:55
117. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 29:55
118. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 30:23
119. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 20:11
120. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:55
121. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 29:55
122. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 29:55
123. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:40
124. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:38
125. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 29:55
126. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:55
127. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:30
128. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:03
129. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 30:23
130. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 20:11
131. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:55
132. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:55
133. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 29:55
134. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:55
135. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:30
136. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:55
137. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:55
138. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 29:55
139. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:11
140. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:38
141. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:23
142. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:55
143. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 30:23
144. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:55
145. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:23
146. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:55
147. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:55
148. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:55
149. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:55
150. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 29:55
151. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 30:23

16.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:53:42
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:50
4. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:56
5. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:56
6. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
7. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:16
8. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
9. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 1:21
10. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 1:25
11. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:27
12. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:48
13. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
14. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 1:56
15. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 1:57
16. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:57
17. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 2:01
18. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:03
19. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 2:03
20. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:04
21. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:09
22. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:11
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:12
24. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:29
25. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:50
26. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:00
27. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 4:02
28. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 4:12
29. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:31
30. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:44
31. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 4:46
32. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:58
33. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:23
34. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:53
35. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 7:50
36. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:56
37. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 8:05
38. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 8:48
39. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 9:48
40. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 10:09
41. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:23
42. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 11:07
43. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 12:04
44. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 12:14
45. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:22
46. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 13:32
47. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:46
48. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 13:56
49. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 13:58
50. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:07
51. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:14
52. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:25
53. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:35
54. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 15:02
55. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 15:11
56. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 15:25
57. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 15:28
58. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:54
59. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:16
60. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:24
61. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:59
62. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:03
63. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:39
64. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:49
65. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:03
66. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:28
67. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:55
68. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:59
69. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 19:00
70. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 19:37
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 19:45
72. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:55
73. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:59
74. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:43
75. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:51
76. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 21:24
77. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:26
78. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:39
79. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 22:59
80. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 24:23
81. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 24:34
82. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:12
83. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 25:38
84. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 25:43
85. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 26:29
86. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:45
87. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:24
88. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:31
89. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 27:32
90. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:48
91. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 28:12
92. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:13
93. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:31
94. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 29:08
95. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 30:06
96. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:20
97. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 31:21
98. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:36
99. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:47
100. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 32:15
101. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:16
102. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:49
103. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:53
104. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:22
105. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:28
106. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:32
107. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:36
108. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 34:03
109. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:18
110. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 34:56
111. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 35:13
112. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:24
113. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 35:28
114. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:05
115. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:16
116. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:26
117. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:54
118. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:35
119. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:39
120. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:21
121. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:10
122. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 39:18
123. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 39:26
124. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 39:38
125. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:38
126. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 40:13
127. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 40:38
128. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 41:00
129. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 41:21
130. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 41:30
131. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 41:50
132. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 41:52
133. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 42:17
134. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 42:38
135. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 42:40
136. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 43:00
137. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 43:16
138. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 43:18
139. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 43:24
140. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 43:24
141. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 43:25
142. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 43:45
143. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 43:53
144. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:59
145. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 44:10
146. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 44:21
147. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:21
148. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 45:51
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2019
Anzeige