Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

23.02.2019: 4. Etappe , 198.3 km

1. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:56:07
2. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
3. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
7. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
8. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
10. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
11. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
12. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
13. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
14. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
15. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
16. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
17. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
18. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
19. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:00
20. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
21. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
22. João Carlos Araújo Matias (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 0:00
23. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
24. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:07
25. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:07
26. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:07
27. Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR, Efapel) 0:07
28. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:07
29. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Sporting-Tavira) 0:07
30. João Pedro Lourenço Rodrigues (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:07
31. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
32. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:07
33. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 0:07
34. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:07
35. António Barbio (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 0:07
36. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
37. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting-Tavira) 0:07
38. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:07
39. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 0:07
40. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:07
41. José Sousa (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 0:07
42. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
43. Francisco Garcia Rus (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 0:07
44. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:07
45. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, Efapel) 0:07
46. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:07
47. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:07
48. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:07
49. Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:07
50. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
51. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:07
52. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 0:07
53. Tiago José Pinto Machado (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 0:07
54. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:07
55. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
56. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 0:07
57. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 0:07
58. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
59. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:07
60. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:07
61. Vicente Garcia de Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 0:07
62. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:07
63. Frederico José Oliveira Figueiredo (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 0:07
64. Rafael Lourenço (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 0:07
65. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:07
66. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:07
67. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 0:07
68. Ivo Pinheiro (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 0:07
69. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
70. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:07
71. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
72. Fábio Oliveira (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 0:07
73. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 0:07
74. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 0:07
75. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:07
76. João Leite (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 0:07
77. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
78. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
79. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
80. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:07
81. Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 0:07
82. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:07
83. Daniel José Pereira Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:07
84. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 0:07
85. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:07
86. Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:07
87. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 0:07
88. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:07
89. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:07
90. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 0:07
91. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
92. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:07
93. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 0:07
94. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 0:07
95. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:07
96. José João Costa Mendes (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 0:07
97. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
98. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:07
99. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:07
100. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 0:07
101. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 0:07
102. Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:07
103. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
104. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 0:07
105. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:07
106. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 0:07
107. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:07
108. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
109. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 0:07
110. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular-Boavista) 0:07
111. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:07
112. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
113. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
114. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 0:07
115. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:07
116. Hélder Gonçalves (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 0:07
117. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:07
118. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:07
119. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:07
120. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 0:07
121. João Barbosa (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 0:07
122. Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 0:07
123. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:07
124. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:07
125. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:07
126. Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP, Miranda- Mortágua) 0:07
127. António Ferreira (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 0:07
128. Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 0:07
129. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:07
130. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 0:07
131. Daniel Silva (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 0:07
132. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting-Tavira) 0:07
133. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:07
134. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
135. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:07
136. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 0:07
137. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel) 0:07
138. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:32
139. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 0:36
140. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 0:36
141. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:39
142. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:10
143. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:10
144. Luís Fernandes (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 1:21
145. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:21
146. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:21
147. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Efapel) 1:21
148. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:21
149. André Crispim (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 1:21
150. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:24
151. Tiago Leal (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 1:56
152. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:07
153. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:06
154. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 2:19
155. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:20
156. Fábio Manuel Fernandes Costa (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 7:07
157. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 7:07
158. Jesus Angel Nanclares Herraiz (ESP, Miranda- Mortágua) 13:38

23.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 15:12:28
2. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:29
3. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:30
4. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:31
5. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:57
6. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:28
7. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:12
8. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:13
9. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 2:35
10. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 2:36
11. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:49
12. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:59
13. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:02
14. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:09
15. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 3:11
16. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:16
17. João Pedro Lourenço Rodrigues (POR, W52-FC Porto) 3:21
18. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:22
19. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:30
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:47
21. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 4:14
22. Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto) 4:28
23. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 4:42
24. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:44
25. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 5:00
26. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 5:00
27. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 6:33
28. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:39
29. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:42
30. Tiago José Pinto Machado (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 6:57
31. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:58
32. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 7:04
33. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 7:16
34. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:19
35. Frederico José Oliveira Figueiredo (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 7:22
36. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting-Tavira) 7:27
37. Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 7:43
38. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 8:26
39. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:32
40. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 8:36
41. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 9:00
42. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 9:17
43. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 9:53
44. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 10:08
45. Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR, Efapel) 10:30
46. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 10:32
47. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:50
48. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 10:55
49. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:04
50. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:41
51. José João Costa Mendes (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 11:43
52. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:49
53. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:10
54. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:11
55. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 12:32
56. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 12:36
57. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 13:33
58. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:02
59. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 14:17
60. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 14:25
61. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:26
62. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 14:42
63. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:03
64. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:29
65. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:30
66. António Barbio (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 15:38
67. Luís Fernandes (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 16:27
68. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:40
69. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, Efapel) 16:41
70. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:46
71. Daniel Silva (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 16:48
72. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:54
73. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 16:55
74. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 18:09
75. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:09
76. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 18:22
77. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 19:43
78. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:50
79. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:51
80. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 21:06
81. Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP, Miranda- Mortágua) 21:14
82. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:54
83. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 21:54
84. Rafael Lourenço (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 21:57
85. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 22:10
86. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 22:34
87. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:43
88. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:04
89. Daniel José Pereira Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 23:08
90. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 23:16
91. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:23
92. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular-Boavista) 23:28
93. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 23:29
94. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 23:37
95. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 24:04
96. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:04
97. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 24:12
98. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 24:30
99. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 24:35
100. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:40
101. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 24:42
102. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 24:43
103. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:47
104. Ivo Pinheiro (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 24:49
105. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 24:56
106. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 24:59
107. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:03
108. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:05
109. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 25:12
110. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 25:29
111. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 25:38
112. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 25:41
113. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:42
114. António Ferreira (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 25:49
115. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 25:58
116. João Barbosa (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 26:17
117. Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 26:43
118. Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 26:55
119. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 26:59
120. Vicente Garcia de Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 27:00
121. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 27:31
122. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting-Tavira) 27:31
123. Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 28:05
124. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 28:07
125. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:14
126. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Efapel) 28:16
127. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 28:20
128. Francisco Garcia Rus (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 28:32
129. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 28:41
130. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel) 28:46
131. Hélder Gonçalves (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 28:50
132. Fábio Oliveira (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 29:13
133. José Sousa (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 29:14
134. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Sporting-Tavira) 29:27
135. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 29:50
136. André Crispim (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 29:58
137. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 30:00
138. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:37
139. João Leite (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 30:42
140. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 30:42
141. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 30:54
142. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 30:59
143. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:59
144. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:22
145. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 31:24
146. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 31:55
147. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 32:41
148. João Carlos Araújo Matias (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 33:16
149. Tiago Leal (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 33:42
150. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 33:53
151. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 34:11
152. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 36:04
153. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 37:54
154. Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 39:26
155. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 39:45
156. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 40:10
157. Fábio Manuel Fernandes Costa (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 42:29
158. Jesus Angel Nanclares Herraiz (ESP, Miranda- Mortágua) 44:02
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2019
Anzeige