Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.02.2019: 5. Etappe , 164.0 km

1. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:58:19
2. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
3. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
6. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
7. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
8. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
9. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
11. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
12. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
14. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
15. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
16. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
17. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
18. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
19. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
20. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
21. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
22. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
23. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
24. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
25. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
26. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
27. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 0:00
28. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
29. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
31. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
32. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
33. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
34. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:12
35. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:12
36. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:12
37. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:12
38. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
39. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:16
40. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:16
41. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
42. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:16
43. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:16
44. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:16
45. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:20
46. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:20
47. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:22
48. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:25
49. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:25
50. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:28
51. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
52. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:29
53. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:29
54. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:29
55. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:29
56. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:32
57. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:33
58. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:33
59. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:33
60. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
61. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:35
62. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:35
63. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:38
64. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:38
65. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:38
66. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:38
67. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:38
68. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:42
69. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:44
70. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:44
71. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:44
72. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:44
73. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:44
74. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:50
75. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:51
76. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:51
77. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:54
78. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
79. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
80. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:57
81. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:57
82. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:57
83. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:57
84. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:02
85. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
86. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:10
87. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:11
88. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
89. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:23
90. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:23
91. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:45
92. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:52
93. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 1:58
94. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:59
95. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:59
96. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:59
97. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:59
98. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:16
99. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:16
100. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:16
101. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 5:19
102. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 5:19
103. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:46
104. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:51
105. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 6:51
106. José Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH) 6:51
107. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 6:51
108. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 6:51
109. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:51
110. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:51
111. Steven Lammertink (NED, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 6:51
112. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 6:55
113. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 6:57
114. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:23

24.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 17:42:00
2. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:11
4. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:57
6. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:08
7. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 1:12
8. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:43
9. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53
10. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 3:41
11. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:02
12. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:05
13. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:09
14. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:29
15. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:32
16. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:44
17. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 5:07
18. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:16
19. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:40
20. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:49
21. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:25
22. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:35
23. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:47
24. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:52
25. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 7:56
26. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:40
27. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 8:52
28. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:27
29. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 12:12
30. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 12:20
31. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 13:23
32. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 13:42
33. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 13:52
34. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:56
35. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 14:16
36. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:26
37. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:30
38. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 14:41
39. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:48
40. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:56
41. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:13
42. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:47
43. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:20
44. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 18:22
45. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:33
46. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 19:17
47. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:20
48. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:21
49. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:54
50. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 20:11
51. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 20:13
52. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:17
53. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:35
54. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 21:20
55. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 21:28
56. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 21:36
57. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 21:38
58. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 21:45
59. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:45
60. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 21:55
61. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 22:00
62. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 22:07
63. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 22:10
64. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:19
65. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 22:27
66. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 22:35
67. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 23:08
68. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 23:11
69. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:17
70. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:32
71. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 23:41
72. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 23:48
73. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 23:49
74. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:55
75. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:13
76. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 25:01
77. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:24
78. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:04
79. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 26:04
80. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 26:08
81. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 26:25
82. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 26:57
83. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:59
84. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 27:58
85. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 29:13
86. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 29:13
87. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:25
88. José Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH) 30:27
89. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 30:39
90. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 30:47
91. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 31:26
92. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 31:31
93. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 31:51
94. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 32:54
95. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 33:38
96. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 33:39
97. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 33:43
98. Steven Lammertink (NED, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 34:07
99. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 34:12
100. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 34:50
101. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:01
102. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 36:59
103. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 37:31
104. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 39:11
105. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 39:15
106. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 40:06
107. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 42:10
108. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 42:49
109. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 43:41
110. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 44:40
111. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 47:29
112. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 48:07
113. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 54:40
114. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 55:08
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019
Anzeige