Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

23.02.2019: 4. Etappe , 120.0 km

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:01:03
2. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 0:26
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:26
4. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:26
5. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
6. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
8. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:20
9. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:20
10. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:51
11. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 2:51
12. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:51
13. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:26
14. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:26
15. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:26
16. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:26
17. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:26
18. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:26
19. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:26
20. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:26
21. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 3:26
22. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:54
23. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 5:54
24. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 5:54
25. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:54
26. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:54
27. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:54
28. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:54
29. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:54
30. 85 0:05:5 (0 85 0:05:57 , 85) 5:57
31. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:59
32. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:19
33. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:19
34. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:19
35. José Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH) 8:41
36. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 10:23
37. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 10:58
38. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:58
39. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:58
40. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 10:58
41. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:58
42. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 10:58
43. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 10:58
44. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:58
45. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:58
46. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:58
47. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:46
48. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:42
49. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:42
50. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 15:42
51. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:42
52. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:42
53. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:42
54. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 15:42
55. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:42
56. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:42
57. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 15:42
58. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:42
59. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 15:42
60. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:42
61. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:42
62. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:42
63. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:42
64. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:27
65. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 18:23
66. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:00
67. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:00
68. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 19:00
69. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 19:00
70. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 19:00
71. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 19:00
72. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 19:00
73. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:00
74. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 19:00
75. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 19:00
76. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 19:00
77. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:00
78. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 19:00
79. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 19:00
80. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 19:00
81. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 19:00
82. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 19:00
83. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:00
84. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:00
85. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 19:00
86. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 19:00
87. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:00
88. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 19:00
89. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 19:00
90. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 19:00
91. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:00
92. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:00
93. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:00
94. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 19:00
95. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 19:00
96. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 19:00
97. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 19:00
98. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 19:00
99. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:00
100. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:00
101. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:00
102. Sean De Bie (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 19:00
103. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:00
104. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:00
105. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 19:00
106. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 19:00
107. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 19:00
108. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 19:00
109. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 19:00
110. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 19:00
111. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:00
112. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:00
113. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 19:00
114. Steven Lammertink (NED, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 19:00
115. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 19:00
116. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 20:43
117. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:18
OTL. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Equipo Euskadi) 24:17
OTL. Marc Fournier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 24:17

23.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 13:43:41
2. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:11
4. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:57
6. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:08
7. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 1:12
8. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:43
9. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53
10. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 3:41
11. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:50
12. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:02
13. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:09
14. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:20
15. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:28
16. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:29
17. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:04
18. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 5:07
19. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:24
20. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:49
21. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:07
22. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:25
23. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 7:40
24. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:47
25. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:52
26. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:11
27. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 8:19
28. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 10:54
29. 85 0:12:0 (9 85 0:12:04 , 85) 12:04
30. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 12:12
31. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:17
32. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 13:07
33. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 13:07
34. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:18
35. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 13:36
36. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:36
37. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:42
38. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:56
39. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:14
40. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 14:29
41. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:38
42. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:12
43. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:43
44. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:45
45. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:04
46. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 18:22
47. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:27
48. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:42
49. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 19:17
50. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 19:20
51. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:52
52. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 20:13
53. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:35
54. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 20:52
55. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 21:16
56. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 21:16
57. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 21:17
58. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 21:20
59. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 21:30
60. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 21:35
61. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 21:45
62. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:45
63. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 21:50
64. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 21:55
65. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 22:00
66. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:19
67. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 22:20
68. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 22:24
69. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 22:37
70. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:00
71. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 23:03
72. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:17
73. José Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH) 23:36
74. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 23:49
75. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:55
76. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 23:56
77. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 24:10
78. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:13
79. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 24:19
80. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:32
81. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:40
82. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:04
83. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:19
84. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 25:20
85. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:35
86. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:47
87. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 25:55
88. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 25:59
89. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:17
90. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 26:46
91. Steven Lammertink (NED, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 27:16
92. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 27:50
93. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:47
94. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 29:13
95. Sean De Bie (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 30:15
96. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 30:36
97. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 30:42
98. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 31:22
99. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 31:40
100. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 32:24
101. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 32:28
102. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 32:45
103. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 32:54
104. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 33:15
105. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 33:55
106. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 34:17
107. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 34:50
108. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:04
109. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 35:24
110. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 35:25
111. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 35:58
112. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 40:38
113. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 41:16
114. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 42:18
115. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 43:29
116. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 47:17
117. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:11
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019
Anzeige