Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Iran (AZE), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

01.10.2018: 2. Etappe , 209.4 km

1. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 5:14:51
2. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 1:12
3. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:12
4. Savva Novikov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 3:26
5. Marco Doets (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 3:31
6. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 3:31
7. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:31
8. Meron Abraham (ERI, Bike Aid) 3:31
9. Venantas Lašinis (LTU, Staki - Technorama) 3:31
10. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 3:31
11. Jan Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 3:31
12. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Bike Aid) 3:31
13. Abram Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:31
14. Olamaei Mahdi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 3:31
15. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 3:31
16. Petr Fiala (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 3:31
17. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:31
18. Ruben Scheire (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:31
19. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 3:31
20. Pavel Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 3:31
21. Mehdi Armoon (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 3:31
22. Bahram Najafi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 3:31
23. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 3:31
24. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 3:31
25. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, DFT Team) 3:31
26. Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 3:31
27. Folkert Oostra (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 3:31
28. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 3:31
29. Nikita Sokolov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 3:31
30. Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 3:31
31. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 3:31
32. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 3:31
33. Rick Ottema (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 3:31
34. Sjors Dekker (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 3:38
35. Karim Shiraliyev (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 5:46
36. Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 5:52
37. Tomas Gembeckas (LTU, Staki - Technorama) 13:26
38. Donatas Sertvytis (LTU, Staki - Technorama) 13:26
39. Arseny Nikiforov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 13:26
40. Mohammad Pouresmaeil (IRI, DFT Team) 13:26
41. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 13:26
42. Mohammad Hashemi (IRI, DFT Team) 13:26
43. SAJJAD Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 13:26
44. Kestutis Vaitaitis (LTU, Staki - Technorama) 13:26
45. Povilas Kupstaitis (LTU, Staki - Technorama) 13:26
46. Matthew Overste (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 13:26
47. Mahdi Bahari (IRI, DFT Team) 13:26
48. Mehdi Mazochian (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 13:26
49. Shahin Homay Aghdam (IRI, DFT Team) 13:26
50. Morteza Jafar Zadeh (IRI, DFT Team) 13:26
51. Hossein Najmi Bonab (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 13:26
52. TOHID Sahraei Bonab (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 13:26
53. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 13:26
54. Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 13:26
55. Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 13:26
56. Behnam Ariyan (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 13:26
57. Miraref Sajedi (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 13:26
58. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 13:26
59. Farhad Mokhtari Memar (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 13:26
60. Esmaeil Bagheri (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 13:26
61. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 13:26
62. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 13:26
63. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 13:26
64. Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 13:26
65. Alexandr Smirnov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 13:26
66. Charles Kagimu (UGA, Bike Aid) 13:26
67. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 13:47
68. Roy Pieters (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 14:43

01.10.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 8:39:44
2. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 3:32
3. Meron Abraham (ERI, Bike Aid) 3:39
4. Rick Ottema (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 3:46
5. Abram Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:47
6. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:48
7. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Bike Aid) 3:48
8. Jan Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 3:48
9. Venantas Lašinis (LTU, Staki - Technorama) 3:48
10. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 3:48
11. Bahram Najafi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 3:48
12. Nikita Sokolov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 3:48
13. Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 3:48
14. Folkert Oostra (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 4:28
15. Mehdi Armoon (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 5:02
16. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 5:51
17. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 5:56
18. Savva Novikov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 8:01
19. Marco Doets (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 8:16
20. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 8:16
21. Petr Fiala (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 8:16
22. Ruben Scheire (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 8:16
23. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 8:16
24. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 8:16
25. Pavel Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 8:16
26. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 8:16
27. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 8:16
28. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 8:16
29. Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 8:16
30. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 8:16
31. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 8:26
32. Karim Shiraliyev (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 10:31
33. Olamaei Mahdi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 11:13
34. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, DFT Team) 11:13
35. Sjors Dekker (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 11:25
36. Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 13:34
37. Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 13:43
38. Arseny Nikiforov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 18:11
39. Matthew Overste (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 18:11
40. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 18:11
41. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 18:11
42. Alexandr Smirnov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 18:11
43. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 18:11
44. Behnam Ariyan (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team) 18:11
45. Farhad Mokhtari Memar (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 18:11
46. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 18:11
47. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 18:11
48. SAJJAD Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 18:37
49. Morteza Jafar Zadeh (IRI, DFT Team) 21:05
50. Mohammad Pouresmaeil (IRI, DFT Team) 21:08
51. Shahin Homay Aghdam (IRI, DFT Team) 21:08
52. Mehdi Mazochian (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 21:08
53. TOHID Sahraei Bonab (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 21:08
54. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 21:08
55. Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 21:08
56. Miraref Sajedi (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 21:08
57. Charles Kagimu (UGA, Bike Aid) 21:13
58. Hossein Najmi Bonab (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 21:18
59. Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 21:28
60. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 21:44
61. Esmaeil Bagheri (IRI, Gun Ay Tabriz Team) 22:21
62. Roy Pieters (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 22:25
63. Mohammad Hashemi (IRI, DFT Team) 29:01
64. Donatas Sertvytis (LTU, Staki - Technorama) 29:06
65. Kestutis Vaitaitis (LTU, Staki - Technorama) 29:06
66. Povilas Kupstaitis (LTU, Staki - Technorama) 29:06
67. Tomas Gembeckas (LTU, Staki - Technorama) 36:27
68. Mahdi Bahari (IRI, DFT Team) 39:24
�bersicht Tour of Iran (AZE), 2018
Anzeige