Tour of China I (CHN) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Tour of China I (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

08.09.2018: 1. Etappe , 90.4 km

1. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:46:48
2. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
3. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
4. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
5. Bokeloh, Jonas  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
6. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
7. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
8. Quintero, Leonel  (Start Team Gusto) 0:00
9. Giacoppo, Anthony  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
10. Valade, Jayson  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.09.2018: 2. Etappe , 140.6 km

1. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 3:24:57
2. Chen, Mingrun  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
4. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Beijing XDS – Innova Cy...) 0:00
5. Mosca, Jacopo  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
6. Eyob, Metkel  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Mazzucco, Fabio  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
8. Quintero, Leonel  (Start Team Gusto) 0:00
9. Batmunkh, Maral-Erdene  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Niu, Yikui  (Mitchelton – Bikeexchange) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.09.2018: 3. Etappe , 158.0 km

1. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:35:57
2. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
3. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
4. Lizde, Seid  (Holdsworth Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Shumov, Nikolai  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
6. Kulyk, Andriy  (Beijing XDS – Innova Cy...) 0:00
7. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
8. Mudgway, Luke  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
10. Bokeloh, Jonas  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.09.2018: 4. Etappe , 84.6 km

1. Mosca, Jacopo  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 1:41:41
2. Crome, Sam  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
3. Cima, Damiano  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
4. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
5. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
6. Quintero, Leonel  (Start Team Gusto) 0:00
7. Zana, Filippo  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
8. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
9. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Beijing XDS – Innova Cy...) 0:00
10. Okamoto, Hayato  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.09.2018: 5. Etappe , 127.4 km

1. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:25:35
2. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
3. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
4. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
5. Jurado Lopez, Christofer  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
6. Hennessy, Jacob  (Mitchelton – Bikeexchange) 0:00
7. Von Hoff, Steele  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
8. Marchetti, Moreno  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
9. Zhang, Zheng  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Quintero, Leonel  (Start Team Gusto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.09.2018: 6. Etappe , 113.0 km

1. Cima, Damiano  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 2:31:59
2. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
4. Marchetti, Moreno  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
5. Kulyk, Andriy  (Beijing XDS – Innova Cy...) 0:00
6. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
7. Von Hoff, Steele  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
8. Shumov, Nikolai  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
9. Mazzucco, Fabio  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
10. Aular, Orluis  (Start Team Gusto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.09.2018: 7. Etappe , 107.2 km

1. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 2:38:33
2. Von Hoff, Steele  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
3. Liu, Jianpeng  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
5. Bokeloh, Jonas  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
6. Parra Arias, Jordan Arley  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
7. Jurado Lopez, Christofer  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
8. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
9. Cima, Damiano  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
10. Freiberg, Michael  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 18:05:02
2. Cima, Damiano  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:08
3. Mosca, Jacopo  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:18
4. Crome, Sam  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:20
5. Niu, Yikui  (Mitchelton – Bikeexchange) 0:20
6. Chen, Mingrun  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:22
7. Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel  (Sporting Tavira) 0:23
8. Vorganov, Eduard  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:24
9. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:24
10. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Beijing XDS – Innova Cy...) 0:25
Alle Platzierungen