Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

11.09.2018: 16. Etappe , 32.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 37:57
2. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
3. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:50
4. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:51
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:51
6. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:03
7. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:05
8. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:07
9. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:10
10. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:10
11. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:17
12. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:17
13. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:28
14. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:29
15. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:35
16. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:39
17. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:40
18. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:49
19. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:50
20. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
21. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:52
22. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
23. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:53
24. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:59
25. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:09
26. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:10
27. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:11
28. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:16
29. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:16
30. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:16
31. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:19
32. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:19
33. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:19
34. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:19
35. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
36. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:35
37. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:40
38. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:40
39. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:45
40. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:46
41. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:00
42. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:01
43. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:02
44. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:02
45. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 3:04
46. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:05
47. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:09
48. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:14
49. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:16
50. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 3:19
51. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:22
52. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:25
53. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:25
54. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:35
55. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:38
56. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:40
57. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:43
58. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:49
59. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:51
60. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:52
61. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 3:57
62. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:01
63. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:02
64. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:02
65. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 4:07
66. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:10
67. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 4:11
68. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 4:13
69. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 4:13
70. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:14
71. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:14
72. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:17
73. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:19
74. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:22
75. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:23
76. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:29
77. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:30
78. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 4:30
79. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:38
80. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:39
81. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:41
82. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:41
83. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:41
84. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:41
85. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:42
86. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:43
87. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 4:46
88. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:47
89. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:49
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 4:49
91. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:49
92. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:49
93. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 4:51
94. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:52
95. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:52
96. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:53
97. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:56
98. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:57
99. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:57
100. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:00
101. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:00
102. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:01
103. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:03
104. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 5:04
105. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:06
106. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:15
107. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:16
108. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:17
109. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:19
110. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:19
111. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 5:23
112. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:24
113. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 5:25
114. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 5:30
115. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:32
116. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 5:32
117. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:33
118. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:33
119. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:36
120. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:39
121. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:39
122. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:41
123. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:44
124. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:45
125. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 5:46
126. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 5:47
127. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:48
128. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:49
129. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:49
130. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:49
131. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:52
132. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:54
133. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:00
134. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 6:04
135. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:04
136. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:08
137. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:09
138. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:16
139. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:17
140. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:19
141. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:19
142. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 6:29
143. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:30
144. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:31
145. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 6:31
146. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:32
147. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 6:34
148. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 6:38
149. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:41
150. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:42
151. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:47
152. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 6:53
153. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:55
154. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:58
155. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:59
156. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:01
157. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 7:01
158. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:01
159. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:02
160. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:02
161. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:02
162. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:30
163. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:00
164. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:10
165. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:04

11.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 64:52:58
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:33
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:52
4. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:15
5. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:30
6. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:34
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:53
8. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 3:04
9. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:15
10. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:43
11. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:48
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:08
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:35
14. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:34
15. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:58
16. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 12:01
17. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:02
18. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:53
19. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 16:38
20. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 22:36
21. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 24:02
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:11
23. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 28:46
24. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 29:08
25. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 31:35
26. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:31
27. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 34:24
28. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:57
29. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 39:03
30. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 39:47
31. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 44:03
32. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 45:11
33. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:48
34. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 49:05
35. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 50:19
36. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 51:45
37. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 54:09
38. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 55:57
39. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 55:57
40. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 57:37
41. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 58:10
42. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 59:53
43. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:00:18
44. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:01:06
45. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:11
46. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:03:45
47. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:04:21
48. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:05:11
49. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:55
50. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:10:06
51. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:14:24
52. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:16:29
53. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:08
54. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:19:05
55. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:19:55
56. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:21:20
57. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:22:31
58. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:23:28
59. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:24:07
60. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:24:38
61. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:25:16
62. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:26:54
63. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:56
64. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:30:40
65. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:31:03
66. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32:05
67. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:32:10
68. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:35:07
69. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:35:32
70. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:35:36
71. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:35:41
72. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:37:48
73. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:38:43
74. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:39:52
75. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:41:31
76. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:48:14
77. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:49:02
78. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49:24
79. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:49:26
80. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:15
81. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:55:05
82. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:55:32
83. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:56:40
84. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:57:33
85. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:57:41
86. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:51
87. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:05:19
88. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:06:44
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:11:23
90. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:13:56
91. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:15:12
92. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:15:17
93. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:19:11
94. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:20:24
95. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:20:31
96. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:22:41
97. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23:01
98. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:24:06
99. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:24:30
100. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 2:26:02
101. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:27:55
102. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 2:28:32
103. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:31:25
104. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 2:35:31
105. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:39:33
106. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:44:57
107. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48:13
108. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:50:39
109. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53:11
110. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 2:54:18
111. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:54:28
112. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:55:50
113. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:59:01
114. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:59:08
115. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:00:00
116. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:00:40
117. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:00:46
118. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:00:50
119. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:01:34
120. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:01:48
121. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:02:10
122. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:04:26
123. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:04:37
124. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:07:20
125. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:08:54
126. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:10:18
127. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:10:20
128. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:12:24
129. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:12:57
130. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:14:57
131. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:15:46
132. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:16:07
133. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 3:19:34
134. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:20:26
135. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:21:25
136. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:24:34
137. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:24:41
138. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 3:24:45
139. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:25:48
140. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:26:09
141. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:29:34
142. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:31:10
143. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:34:06
144. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:34:33
145. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:34:48
146. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:36:26
147. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:39:29
148. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:40:34
149. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:41:07
150. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:42:19
151. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:42:43
152. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:42:45
153. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:43:35
154. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 3:45:44
155. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:47:22
156. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:48:39
157. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:51:46
158. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:54:00
159. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:56:57
160. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:58:54
161. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:01:11
162. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:02:57
163. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:05:59
164. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:20:57
165. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:21:46
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige