Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

07.07.2018: 1. Etappe , 152.8 km

1. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain - Merida) 3:25:57
2. Visconti, Giovanni  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:05
3. Duijn, Huub  (Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 0:05
4. Gerts, Floris  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:05
5. Eiking, Odd Christian  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:05
6. Padun, Mark  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:05
7. Backaert, Frederik  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:05
8. Christian, Mark  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:05
9. Thalmann, Roland  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:05
10. Zimmermann, Georg  (Tirol Cycling Team) 0:05
Alle Platzierungen

08.07.2018: 2. Etappe , 180.5 km

1. Visconti, Giovanni  (Bahrain - Merida) 4:30:32
2. Kreder, Michel  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
3. Duijn, Huub  (Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 0:00
4. Eiking, Odd Christian  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
5. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:03
6. Backaert, Frederik  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:03
7. Groselj, Ziga  (Adria Mobil) 0:03
8. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:03
9. Van Der Lijke, Nick  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:03
10. Weening, Pieter  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

09.07.2018: 3. Etappe , 133.6 km

1. Hermans, Ben  (Israel Cycling Academy) 3:30:11
2. Pernsteiner, Hermann  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:09
3. Cataldo, Dario  (Astana Pro Team) 0:15
4. Badilatti, Matteo  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:25
5. Schelling, Patrick  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:25
6. Padun, Mark  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:35
7. Christian, Mark  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:37
8. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:43
9. Zeits, Andrey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:45
10. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF) 0:50
Alle Platzierungen

10.07.2018: 4. Etappe , 143.0 km

1. Visconti, Giovanni  (Bahrain - Merida) 3:14:28
2. Van Aert, Wout  (Beat Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Bresciani, Michael  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
4. Padun, Mark  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
5. Van Der Lijke, Nick  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
6. Cataldo, Dario  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Kreder, Michel  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
9. Gerts, Floris  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
10. Geismayr, Daniel  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.07.2018: 5. Etappe , 92.9 km

1. Weening, Pieter  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:50:32
2. Foliforov, Alexander  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:49
3. Sterbini, Simone  (Bardiani CSF) 1:11
4. Nibali, Antonio  (Bahrain - Merida) 1:26
5. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:36
6. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:36
7. Hermans, Ben  (Israel Cycling Academy) 1:40
8. Pernsteiner, Hermann  (Bahrain - Merida) 1:40
9. Padun, Mark  (Bahrain - Merida) 1:51
10. Schelling, Patrick  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:53
Alle Platzierungen

12.07.2018: 6. Etappe , 176.9 km

1. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 4:19:25
2. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:07
3. Eiking, Odd Christian  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:50
4. Morton, Lachlan David  (Team Dimension Data) 0:54
5. Sterbini, Simone  (Bardiani CSF) 0:59
6. Madrazo Ruiz, Angel  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:03
7. Van Aert, Wout  (Beat Cycling Team) 1:38
8. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 2:12
9. Cataldo, Dario  (Astana Pro Team) 2:14
10. Cieslik, Pawel  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:14
Alle Platzierungen

13.07.2018: 7. Etappe , 129.3 km

1. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Bahrain - Merida) 3:38:57
2. Cieslik, Pawel  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:03
3. Nych, Artem  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:15
4. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:35
5. Cataldo, Dario  (Astana Pro Team) 1:08
6. Hermans, Ben  (Israel Cycling Academy) 1:12
7. Pernsteiner, Hermann  (Bahrain - Merida) 1:12
8. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:12
9. Meintjes, Louis  (Team Dimension Data) 1:12
10. Schelling, Patrick  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:20
Alle Platzierungen

14.07.2018: 8. Etappe , 163.2 km

1. Visconti, Giovanni  (Bahrain - Merida) 3:36:01
2. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Van Der Lijke, Nick  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
4. Mihaylov, Nikolay  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Morton, Lachlan David  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Van Aert, Wout  (Beat Cycling Team) 0:49
7. Maronese, Marco  (Bardiani CSF) 0:49
8. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Astana Pro Team) 0:49
9. Porzner, Manuel  (Tirol Cycling Team) 0:49
10. Archbold, Shane  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:49
Alle Platzierungen

14.07.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Hermans, Ben  (Israel Cycling Academy) 29:11:51
2. Pernsteiner, Hermann  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:18
3. Cataldo, Dario  (Astana Pro Team) 0:44
4. Schelling, Patrick  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:01
5. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:12
6. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:21
7. Madrazo Ruiz, Angel  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:41
8. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF) 1:58
9. Badilatti, Matteo  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 2:13
10. Nych, Artem  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:18
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige