Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

05.06.2018: 2. Etappe , 180.5 km

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:19:57
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
3. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
4. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
10. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 0:00
11. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
12. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
14. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
15. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
16. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
17. Leo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
18. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
19. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
20. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
21. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
22. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
25. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
28. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
29. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
30. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
32. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
34. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
35. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
37. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
38. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
39. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
41. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 0:00
42. Amael Moinard (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 0:00
43. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
44. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
45. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
46. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
47. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
48. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
49. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
50. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
51. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
52. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
53. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
54. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
55. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
56. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
57. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
58. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
59. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
60. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
61. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
62. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
64. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
65. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
66. Warren Barguil (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 0:00
67. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
68. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
69. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
70. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
72. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
73. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
74. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
75. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
77. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
78. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
79. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
80. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
81. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
82. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:55
83. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 1:04
84. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
85. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:05
86. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 1:05
87. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:21
88. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:18
89. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 2:18
90. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 5:22
91. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 5:22
92. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:22
93. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:22
94. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 5:22
95. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 5:22
96. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 5:22
97. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:22
98. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:22
99. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:22
100. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 5:22
101. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 5:22
102. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:22
103. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:22
104. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 5:22
105. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:22
106. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 5:22
107. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:22
108. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:22
109. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 5:22
110. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:22
111. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 5:22
112. RŸdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:22
113. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:22
114. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:22
115. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:22
116. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 5:22
117. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 5:22
118. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:22
119. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 5:22
120. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 5:22
121. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:22
122. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 5:22
123. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 9:01
124. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 9:01
125. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 9:01
126. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:56
127. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 10:56
128. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:56
129. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:56
130. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:56
131. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:56
132. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:56
133. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:56
134. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:56
135. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:56
136. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:56
137. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:56
138. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:56
139. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 10:56
140. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:56
141. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 10:56
142. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:56
143. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:56
144. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 13:15
145. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 13:15
146. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 18:30
147. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 18:30
148. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:30

05.06.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:51:46
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:02
3. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:05
4. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:09
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
6. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:11
7. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:11
8. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
9. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:14
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
11. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:17
12. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
13. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
14. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
15. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
16. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:21
17. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
18. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
19. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:23
20. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:23
21. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:24
22. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
23. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:25
24. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:25
25. Leo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
26. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
27. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:26
28. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
29. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
30. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
31. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:29
32. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:29
33. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
34. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:30
35. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
36. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
37. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:31
38. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
39. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:32
40. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
41. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
42. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:36
43. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:37
44. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:38
45. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
46. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:38
47. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:39
48. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:39
49. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:39
50. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:46
51. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:48
52. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:48
53. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:49
54. Warren Barguil (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 0:51
55. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:54
56. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 1:02
57. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:09
58. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:17
59. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 1:18
60. Amael Moinard (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 1:34
61. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:35
62. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:39
63. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:39
64. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
65. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:44
66. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:01
67. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:56
68. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 3:09
69. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 3:12
70. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:21
71. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:55
72. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:58
73. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 4:11
74. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 4:15
75. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:16
76. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 4:16
77. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:26
78. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 4:41
79. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:04
80. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:16
81. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:17
82. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:32
83. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:37
84. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 5:41
85. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 5:44
86. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:00
87. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 6:09
88. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 6:11
89. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 6:22
90. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:29
91. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:39
92. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:01
93. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 7:05
94. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 7:06
95. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:13
96. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:20
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 7:21
98. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:27
99. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:34
100. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:46
101. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:55
102. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:18
103. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 8:25
104. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 8:38
105. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 8:52
106. RŸdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:54
107. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:28
108. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:30
109. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 9:32
110. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 9:33
111. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:42
112. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 10:01
113. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:12
114. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:27
115. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:31
116. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 10:32
117. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:32
118. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 10:36
119. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:31
120. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 11:37
121. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:22
122. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:40
123. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 12:45
124. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:51
125. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 13:39
126. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:44
127. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 13:50
128. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:42
129. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:49
130. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 14:57
131. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:02
132. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 15:21
133. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:33
134. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 15:43
135. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:46
136. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:47
137. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:59
138. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:06
139. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:17
140. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo-Oscaro) 16:23
141. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 18:06
142. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:07
143. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:18
144. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 18:47
145. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 21:58
146. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:51
147. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 25:02
148. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 25:25
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2018
Anzeige