Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

04.06.2018: 1. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:24:26
2. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
3. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
6. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
9. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
10. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
11. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
12. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
13. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
14. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
17. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
18. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
19. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:00
21. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:00
22. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
23. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
24. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
25. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
26. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
27. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
28. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
30. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
31. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
32. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
33. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
34. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
35. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
36. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
37. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
38. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
39. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
40. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
41. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
43. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
44. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
45. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
46. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
47. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
48. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
50. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
52. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
53. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
54. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
55. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
56. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
57. Warren Barguil (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:00
58. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:00
59. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
60. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
62. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
63. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
64. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
65. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
66. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:22
67. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:40
68. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
69. Amael Moinard (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:40
70. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:40
71. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:40
72. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:19
73. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:19
74. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:19
75. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:19
76. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:19
77. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:19
78. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:19
79. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:19
80. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
81. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 1:19
82. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19
83. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19
84. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:19
85. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:19
86. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19
87. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:19
88. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:35
89. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:35
90. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:35
91. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:35
92. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:35
93. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:35
94. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 2:35
95. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 2:35
96. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:35
97. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:35
98. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 2:35
99. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 2:35
100. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 2:51
101. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 2:51
102. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:56
103. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:28
104. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:28
105. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:28
106. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:28
107. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:28
108. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:46
109. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 3:46
110. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:46
111. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 3:46
112. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:46
113. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:34
114. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:34
115. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 4:34
116. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:34
117. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 4:34
118. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 4:34
119. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 4:34
120. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:34
121. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:34
122. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:34
123. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:34
124. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:34
125. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 4:34
126. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 4:34
127. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:34
128. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:34
129. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:34
130. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:34
131. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:34
132. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:52
133. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:54
134. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:06
135. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:06
136. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 6:36
137. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:46
138. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:46
139. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:46
140. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:46
141. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:46
142. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:46
143. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:46
144. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:46
145. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 6:51
146. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:52
147. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:52
148. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 8:52
149. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 9:45
150. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:09
151. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 12:09

04.06.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 4:31:51
2. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:02
3. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:03
4. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:07
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:08
6. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
7. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:09
8. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
9. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:13
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
11. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:15
12. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:16
13. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
14. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
15. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:17
16. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:18
17. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:18
18. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:19
19. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
20. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:20
21. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
22. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:21
23. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:21
24. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
25. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
26. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:23
27. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:23
28. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:24
29. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
30. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
31. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:26
32. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
33. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:27
34. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:27
35. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
36. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:28
37. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:29
38. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:29
39. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:29
40. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:29
41. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:30
42. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:30
43. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
44. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:32
45. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
46. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:33
47. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:34
48. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:35
49. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:36
50. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
51. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
52. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:36
53. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:37
54. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:37
55. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:37
56. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:39
57. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:44
58. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:45
59. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:46
60. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:46
61. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:47
62. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:47
63. Warren Barguil (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:49
64. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:52
65. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:58
66. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 1:00
67. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
68. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:07
69. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:15
70. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 1:16
71. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:24
72. Amael Moinard (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 1:32
73. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:33
74. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:37
75. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:37
76. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:37
77. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
78. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:41
79. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:42
80. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
81. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:42
82. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:49
83. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 1:55
84. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:57
85. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:59
86. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:04
87. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:10
88. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:41
89. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:46
90. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:54
91. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 3:01
92. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 3:04
93. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 3:07
94. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 3:09
95. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 3:10
96. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:11
97. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:12
98. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:19
99. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 3:26
100. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 3:28
101. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:30
102. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 3:42
103. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:56
104. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:04
105. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:04
106. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:06
107. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 4:08
108. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:14
109. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:18
110. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:21
111. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:24
112. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:35
113. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 4:37
114. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 4:39
115. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 4:47
116. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:48
117. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:48
118. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:49
119. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:01
120. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:02
121. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:03
122. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:07
123. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 5:08
124. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:08
125. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:08
126. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 5:12
127. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:14
128. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:15
129. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:15
130. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:16
131. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:19
132. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 5:25
133. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 5:30
134. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:30
135. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:48
136. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 6:53
137. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:08
138. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:09
139. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:18
140. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:20
141. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:21
142. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:25
143. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:27
144. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 7:32
145. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:44
146. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:18
147. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:25
148. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:33
149. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 10:19
150. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:53
151. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 22:07
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2018
Anzeige