Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com

Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

20.05.2018: 1. Etappe , 2.6 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Bibby, Ian  (JLT Condor) 0:03:12
2. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:01
3. Wood, Oliver  (JLT Condor) 0:01
4. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:02
5. Oka, Atsushi  (Utsunomia Blitzen) 0:02
6. Piper, Cameron  (Team Illuminate) 0:02
7. Bole, Grega  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:03
8. Giacoppo, Anthony  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:03
9. Williams, Tyler  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:03
10. Kreder, Raymond  (Team Ukyo) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

21.05.2018: 2. Etappe , 105.0 km

1. Amezawa, Takeaki  (Utsunomia Blitzen) 2:49:29
2. Bole, Grega  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
3. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
4. Kreder, Raymond  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
5. Wood, Oliver  (JLT Condor) 0:00
6. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Hucker, Robbie  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
8. Ponzi, Simone  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
9. Arashiro, Yukiya  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
10. Lebas, Thomas  (Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

22.05.2018: 3. Etappe , 127.0 km

1. Bole, Grega  (Bahrain - Merida) 3:11:57
2. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
3. Bibby, Ian  (JLT Condor) 0:00
4. Kuboki, Kazushige  (Team Bridgstone Cycling) 0:00
5. Crome, Sam  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
6. Lebas, Thomas  (Kinan Cycling Team) 0:03
7. Garcia Fernandez, Marcos  (Kinan Cycling Team) 0:03
8. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:03
9. Nakane, Hideto  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:03
10. Prades Reverter, Benjamin  (Team Ukyo) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

23.05.2018: 4. Etappe , 139.4 km

1. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 3:23:59
2. Kreder, Raymond  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
3. Laas, Martin  (Team Illuminate) 0:00
4. Okubo, Jin  (Team Bridgstone Cycling) 0:00
5. Kuboki, Kazushige  (Team Bridgstone Cycling) 0:00
6. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
7. Bole, Grega  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
8. Giacoppo, Anthony  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
9. Park, Sanghong  (LX Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Oka, Atsushi  (Utsunomia Blitzen) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

24.05.2018: 5. Etappe , 123.6 km

1. Lebas, Thomas  (Kinan Cycling Team) 3:13:35
2. Castiblanco Cubides, Jorge Camilo  (Team Illuminate) 0:00
3. Sunderland, Dylan  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:20
4. Bole, Grega  (Bahrain - Merida) 1:19
5. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 1:19
6. Kuboki, Kazushige  (Team Bridgstone Cycling) 1:19
7. Guardiola Tora, Salvador  (Kinan Cycling Team) 1:19
8. Yokoyama, Kota  (Shimano Racing Team) 1:19
9. Piper, Cameron  (Team Illuminate) 1:19
10. Nakane, Hideto  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 1:19
Alle Platzierungen

25.05.2018: 6. Etappe , 32.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Garcia Fernandez, Marcos  (Kinan Cycling Team) 1:19:19
2. Pernsteiner, Hermann  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:28
3. Harper, Chris  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 1:48
4. Diaz Gallego, José Manuel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 2:00
5. Prades Reverter, Benjamin  (Team Ukyo) 2:04
6. Toribio Alcolea, Jose Vicente  (Matrix Powertag) 2:04
7. Guardiola Tora, Salvador  (Kinan Cycling Team) 2:04
8. Crome, Sam  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 2:04
9. Piper, Cameron  (Team Illuminate) 2:11
10. Lebas, Thomas  (Kinan Cycling Team) 2:13
Alle Platzierungen

26.05.2018: 7. Etappe , 120.8 km

1. Bole, Grega  (Bahrain - Merida) 3:29:53
2. Harper, Chris  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
3. Baron Castillo, Felix Alejandro  (Team Illuminate) 0:00
4. Perry, Benjamin  (Israel Cycling Academy) 1:18
5. Prades Reverter, Benjamin  (Team Ukyo) 1:18
6. Nakane, Hideto  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 1:18
7. Sunderland, Dylan  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 1:18
8. Piper, Cameron  (Team Illuminate) 1:18
9. Toribio Alcolea, Jose Vicente  (Matrix Powertag) 1:18
10. Crome, Sam  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 1:18
Alle Platzierungen

27.05.2018: 8. Etappe , 112.7 km

1. Laas, Martin  (Team Illuminate) 2:23:12
2. Giacoppo, Anthony  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
3. Fernandez Casasola, Airan  (Matrix Powertag) 0:00
4. Kuroeda, Shiki  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
5. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
6. Okamoto, Hayato  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
7. Nakane, Hideto  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
9. Wood, Oliver  (JLT Condor) 0:00
10. Per, David  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00

27.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Garcia Fernandez, Marcos  (Kinan Cycling Team) 19:57:25
2. Pernsteiner, Hermann  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:35
3. Lebas, Thomas  (Kinan Cycling Team) 0:53
4. Harper, Chris  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 1:27
5. Bole, Grega  (Bahrain - Merida) 1:40
6. Crome, Sam  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 1:55
7. Prades Reverter, Benjamin  (Team Ukyo) 2:01
8. Toribio Alcolea, Jose Vicente  (Matrix Powertag) 2:08
9. Nakane, Hideto  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 2:47
10. Piper, Cameron  (Team Illuminate) 3:14