Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

06.05.2018: 3. Etappe , 229.0 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 5:02:09
2. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
3. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
5. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
6. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
7. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
8. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
10. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
11. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
12. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
13. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
14. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
15. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
16. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
17. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
18. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
19. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
21. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
22. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
24. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
26. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
27. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
31. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
32. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
34. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
35. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
36. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
37. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
38. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
39. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
40. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
42. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
43. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
44. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
45. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
46. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
48. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
49. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
50. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
51. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
52. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
53. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
55. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
56. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
58. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
59. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
62. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
63. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
64. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
65. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
66. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
67. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
68. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
69. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
70. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
71. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
72. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
73. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
74. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
75. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
76. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
77. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
78. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
79. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
80. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
81. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
82. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
83. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
84. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
85. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
86. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
88. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
89. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
90. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
91. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
92. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
93. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
94. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:27
95. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:27
96. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:31
97. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
98. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:31
99. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
100. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:31
101. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:31
102. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
103. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
104. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:31
105. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:31
106. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:31
107. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:31
108. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
109. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:31
110. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:31
111. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
112. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
113. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
114. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:31
115. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:31
116. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:31
117. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:31
118. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:31
119. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:31
120. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
121. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:31
122. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:42
123. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:48
124. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:05
125. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
126. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:14
127. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:14
128. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:14
129. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:14
130. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:14
131. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:14
132. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:14
133. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:14
134. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14
135. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:32
136. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:32
137. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:32
138. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:32
139. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:32
140. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:32
141. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:32
142. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:32
143. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:32
144. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:32
145. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:10
146. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:10
147. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:10
148. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:10
149. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:10
150. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:22
151. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:22
152. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 2:22
153. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 2:22
154. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:22
155. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:22
156. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:05
157. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:05
158. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:07
159. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:07
160. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:07
161. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:07
162. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:07
163. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:11
164. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:11
165. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:11
166. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:11
167. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:14
168. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:11
169. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:11
170. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:15
171. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:15
172. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:15
173. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 5:15
174. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 5:15
175. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00

06.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 9:05:30
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:01
3. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
4. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:17
5. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
6. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:21
7. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:22
8. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:28
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:28
10. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:29
11. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:30
12. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
13. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:32
14. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:33
15. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:34
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:34
17. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:35
18. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:35
19. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:38
20. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:39
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:41
22. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:41
24. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:43
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
26. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:45
27. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:45
28. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:46
29. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:47
30. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:47
31. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
32. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:50
33. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:50
34. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
35. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
36. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:53
37. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
38. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
39. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
40. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
41. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:56
42. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:56
43. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
44. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
45. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
46. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:58
47. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:00
48. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:02
49. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:02
50. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02
51. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:03
52. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:04
53. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:06
54. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:06
55. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:06
56. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:07
57. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:07
58. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:08
59. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:08
60. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
61. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:09
62. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:09
63. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:12
64. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:12
65. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:14
66. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14
67. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:14
68. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:14
69. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:15
70. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:15
71. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:16
72. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17
73. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:19
74. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
75. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:23
76. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:23
77. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:25
78. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:26
79. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 1:26
80. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
81. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:28
82. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
83. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:31
84. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
85. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:31
86. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:32
87. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:33
88. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:34
89. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:34
90. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38
91. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38
92. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:40
93. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:40
94. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:41
95. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
96. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:42
97. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:44
98. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:44
99. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:44
100. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:44
101. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:46
102. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:47
103. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
104. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:52
105. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:54
106. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:55
107. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:59
108. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:59
109. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:00
110. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:01
111. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:06
112. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:11
113. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:18
114. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:18
115. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:21
116. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:22
117. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:23
118. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:28
119. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:36
120. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:38
121. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:39
122. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:39
123. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:49
124. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:52
125. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:55
126. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:58
127. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:00
128. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:01
129. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:01
130. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 3:11
131. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:24
132. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:27
133. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:32
134. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:38
135. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:42
136. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:42
137. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:47
138. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:47
139. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:47
140. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:50
141. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:59
142. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:00
143. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:03
144. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:09
145. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 4:14
146. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:14
147. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:15
148. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:16
149. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:18
150. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:20
151. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:23
152. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 4:25
153. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:27
154. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:31
155. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:36
156. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:36
157. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:40
158. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 4:52
159. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:09
160. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 5:13
161. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:13
162. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:18
163. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:24
164. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:33
165. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:36
166. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:46
167. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:16
168. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:35
169. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:36
170. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 6:53
171. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:01
172. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 7:02
173. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 7:20
174. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 8:15
175. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 8:58
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige