Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

19.05.2018: 14. Etappe , 186.0 km

1. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 5:25:31
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:06
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:23
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
5. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:37
6. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:42
7. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:07
8. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:19
9. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
10. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:43
11. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:48
12. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:55
13. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 2:00
14. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 2:10
15. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:17
16. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:17
17. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:23
18. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:23
19. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:35
20. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:44
21. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
22. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:44
23. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:06
24. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 4:16
25. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:43
26. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 5:00
27. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:03
28. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 5:21
29. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:27
30. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:36
31. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:36
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:36
33. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:36
34. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:54
35. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:06
36. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 6:18
37. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:21
38. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 6:28
39. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 6:33
40. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:15
41. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:15
42. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:18
43. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:21
44. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:13
45. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:13
46. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:12
47. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 9:37
48. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:11
49. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:37
50. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:37
51. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 11:37
52. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:37
53. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:37
54. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:37
55. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 11:44
56. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 11:47
57. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:47
58. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:32
59. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 13:19
60. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:19
61. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:38
62. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:40
63. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 14:46
64. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:13
65. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:13
66. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:29
67. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:38
68. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 16:49
69. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:05
70. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:05
71. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:16
72. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:26
73. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:37
74. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 17:40
75. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 17:46
76. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 18:05
77. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 19:04
78. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:08
79. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:45
80. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 20:01
81. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 20:37
82. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:18
83. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 21:33
84. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 21:47
85. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 21:47
86. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 21:47
87. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:04
88. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 22:04
89. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 22:04
90. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 22:16
91. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:23
92. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 22:27
93. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 22:35
94. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 22:39
95. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:45
96. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:46
97. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 23:14
98. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 23:14
99. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:34
100. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:42
101. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:02
102. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 24:04
103. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 24:04
104. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 24:09
105. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 24:47
106. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:49
107. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:57
108. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 24:57
109. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:22
110. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 25:44
111. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:10
112. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 26:13
113. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 26:13
114. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:13
115. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:13
116. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 26:13
117. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:13
118. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:13
119. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:13
120. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 26:13
121. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 26:13
122. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 26:52
123. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 26:58
124. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:00
125. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 27:03
126. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:06
127. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:14
128. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 27:20
129. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:38
130. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 27:38
131. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 27:38
132. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 27:38
133. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:38
134. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:43
135. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 27:47
136. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 27:52
137. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:52
138. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:52
139. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:52
140. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:12
141. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:27
142. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 28:31
143. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 28:31
144. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 28:37
145. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 28:46
146. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:49
147. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 28:49
148. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 28:49
149. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:49
150. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 29:01
151. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 29:08
152. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 29:08
153. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:17
154. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:17
155. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 29:31
156. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:48
157. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 29:55
158. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 30:15
159. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:56
160. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 31:06
161. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 31:06
162. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 31:10
163. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 31:13
164. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 32:11
165. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 32:11
166. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:49

19.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 61:19:51
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:24
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:37
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:46
5. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 3:10
6. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:42
7. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 3:56
8. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:04
9. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:29
10. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:43
11. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:11
12. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:26
13. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:33
14. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 5:39
15. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 5:42
16. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:57
17. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:30
18. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 7:56
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:26
20. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 8:52
21. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 9:01
22. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:57
23. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:09
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:43
25. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:59
26. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 21:27
27. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:46
28. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:54
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 29:03
30. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 29:45
31. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 30:07
32. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 31:43
33. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 33:50
34. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:07
35. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 38:10
36. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 46:37
37. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 47:46
38. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:49
39. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 51:39
40. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 51:39
41. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 51:49
42. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:38
43. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:05
44. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 53:23
45. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 54:24
46. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 57:07
47. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:00:17
48. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00:40
49. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:00:59
50. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:01:07
51. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:02:23
52. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:02:27
53. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:35
54. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:02:50
55. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:05:56
56. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:06:38
57. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:08:41
58. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09:23
59. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:09:29
60. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:20
61. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:17:39
62. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17:40
63. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:17:59
64. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:20:04
65. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:25
66. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:21:35
67. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:24:04
68. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:26:00
69. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:27:54
70. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:29:20
71. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:30:23
72. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:32:04
73. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32:48
74. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:36:40
75. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:39:03
76. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:40:40
77. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:49
78. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:41:49
79. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:43:05
80. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:44:43
81. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:45:59
82. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:46:00
83. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:46:50
84. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:47:37
85. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:48:40
86. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:52:22
87. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:53:01
88. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:53:10
89. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:54:22
90. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:58:11
91. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:59:19
92. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:00:08
93. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:01:49
94. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:01:51
95. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:01:52
96. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:02:24
97. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:02:51
98. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:02:54
99. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:04:08
100. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:04:24
101. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05:02
102. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:05:34
103. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 2:06:17
104. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:06:38
105. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:09:18
106. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:11:20
107. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:12:14
108. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:13:59
109. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:15:40
110. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:16:34
111. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:17:24
112. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 2:17:27
113. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:19:21
114. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:20:56
115. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:21:46
116. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:22:11
117. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:22:21
118. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:23:10
119. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:23:50
120. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:24:14
121. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:25:05
122. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:25:07
123. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:25:52
124. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:26:45
125. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:27:01
126. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:27:11
127. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:27:15
128. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:27:16
129. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:27:49
130. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:28:08
131. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:29:44
132. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:30:01
133. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:32:53
134. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 2:33:22
135. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:34:55
136. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:35:03
137. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:35:43
138. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:35:46
139. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:37:03
140. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:37:14
141. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:37:52
142. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:37:56
143. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:38:29
144. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:39:13
145. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:39:17
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:39:58
147. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:40:45
148. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:41:05
149. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:41:48
150. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:41:51
151. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:43:51
152. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:44:52
153. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:46:14
154. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:48:19
155. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:49:10
156. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:50:18
157. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:54:15
158. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:54:54
159. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:55:27
160. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:56:12
161. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:57:14
162. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:57:32
163. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:03:53
164. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:09:39
165. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:10:30
166. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:23:53
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige