Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

16.05.2018: 11. Etappe , 156.0 km

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:25:53
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:02
3. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
4. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:08
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:08
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:08
8. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:11
9. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:21
11. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:23
12. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:23
13. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:26
14. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:30
15. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
16. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:33
17. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:33
18. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:36
19. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:36
20. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
21. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:36
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:36
23. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:40
24. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:40
25. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
26. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:40
27. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:40
28. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
29. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
30. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:56
31. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:58
32. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05
33. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:05
34. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05
35. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:05
36. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
37. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:05
38. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:05
39. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:05
40. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:05
41. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
42. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:10
43. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:32
44. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:41
45. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
46. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:41
47. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:52
48. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:57
49. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:58
50. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:04
51. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:17
52. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:24
53. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:24
54. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 2:24
55. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:24
56. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:24
57. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:24
58. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:24
59. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:24
60. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:24
61. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:45
62. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 2:52
63. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:52
64. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:55
65. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:00
66. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:12
67. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:12
68. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:22
69. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:22
70. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:28
71. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:28
72. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:04
73. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 4:12
74. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:54
75. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:54
76. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 5:10
77. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:10
78. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:10
79. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:10
80. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 5:10
81. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:10
82. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:01
83. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:01
84. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 9:10
85. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:10
86. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:10
87. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:10
88. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:10
89. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:10
90. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:10
91. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 9:10
92. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 9:10
93. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:10
94. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:10
95. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:10
96. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:10
97. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:10
98. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 9:10
99. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:10
100. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:10
101. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:10
102. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:10
103. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:10
104. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 9:10
105. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 9:10
106. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:10
107. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:10
108. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:10
109. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 9:10
110. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:10
111. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 9:10
112. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:10
113. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 9:10
114. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:10
115. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:10
116. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 9:10
117. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:10
118. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:10
119. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:10
120. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 9:10
121. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 9:10
122. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 9:10
123. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:10
124. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:10
125. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 9:10
126. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:10
127. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 9:10
128. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 9:10
129. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 9:10
130. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:10
131. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 9:54
132. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 12:42
133. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 12:42
134. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 12:42
135. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:42
136. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:42
137. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 12:42
138. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:42
139. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:42
140. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:42
141. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 12:42
142. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:42
143. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 12:42
144. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:42
145. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:42
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:42
147. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 12:50
148. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 13:29
149. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 13:34
150. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 13:34
151. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:34
152. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 13:34
153. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:34
154. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:45
155. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 13:45
156. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:45
157. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:45
158. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 13:45
159. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 13:45
160. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 13:45
161. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:45
162. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 13:45
163. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 14:24
164. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:35
165. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:35
166. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:35
167. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 14:39
168. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:39
169. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:16

16.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 47:08:21
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:47
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:04
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:18
5. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:56
6. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:09
7. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:36
8. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:54
9. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:55
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:10
11. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
12. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 3:20
13. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:25
14. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 3:29
15. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:40
16. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:43
17. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 4:01
18. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:33
19. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 5:08
20. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:21
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:03
22. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:32
23. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 6:49
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:01
25. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:09
26. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:23
27. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:07
28. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:19
29. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 18:12
30. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 20:06
31. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:18
32. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:11
33. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 24:28
34. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 24:47
35. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 26:33
36. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 27:54
37. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:30
38. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 31:53
39. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 33:03
40. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 33:33
41. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:44
42. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 34:33
43. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 34:45
44. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:11
45. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 36:20
46. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 36:46
47. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 36:59
48. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:00
49. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 37:17
50. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 37:23
51. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:27
52. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 40:17
53. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 41:03
54. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:49
55. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 43:28
56. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:28
57. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 43:44
58. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 44:43
59. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 46:33
60. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 47:12
61. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:49
62. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 52:53
63. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 53:53
64. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 54:39
65. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 55:37
66. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 56:59
67. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 57:18
68. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:00:31
69. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:01:08
70. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03:13
71. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:04:49
72. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:06:35
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:06:38
74. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:06:42
75. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:07:20
76. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:07:56
77. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:10:19
78. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:11:37
79. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:13:06
80. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:13:14
81. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:14:08
82. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16:50
83. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:16:58
84. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:17:11
85. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:18:24
86. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:20:03
87. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:21:37
88. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:22:15
89. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:23:08
90. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:24:51
91. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:25:38
92. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:27:39
93. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27:40
94. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:28:43
95. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:36
96. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:29:55
97. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:31:27
98. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:35:09
99. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:35:37
100. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:35:45
101. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:37:01
102. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:37:14
103. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:37:40
104. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:38:18
105. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 1:38:20
106. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:38:56
107. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:39:05
108. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:05
109. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:40:37
110. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41:41
111. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:41:42
112. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:43:07
113. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:45:01
114. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:46:13
115. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 1:46:23
116. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:46:35
117. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:47:55
118. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:49:51
119. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:50:00
120. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:50:46
121. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:50:59
122. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:52:01
123. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:52:07
124. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:52:08
125. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:52:39
126. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:53:11
127. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:54:10
128. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:54:10
129. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:54:19
130. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:55:10
131. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:55:15
132. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:56:10
133. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:56:52
134. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:57:24
135. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:58:04
136. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:58:39
137. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:58:58
138. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:59:16
139. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:00:50
140. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:01:06
141. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 2:01:11
142. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:02:09
143. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:04:02
144. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:04:07
145. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:04:55
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:05:05
147. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:05:29
148. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:05:31
149. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:06:45
150. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:07:17
151. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:09:26
152. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:09:51
153. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:10:27
154. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:10:58
155. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:11:01
156. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:19
157. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:12:38
158. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:12:51
159. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:13:42
160. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:14:25
161. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:14:26
162. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:17:28
163. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:20:12
164. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:21:58
165. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:25:52
166. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:27:00
167. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:28:03
168. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:28:50
169. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:36:24
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige