Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

04.04.2018: 3. Etappe , 184.8 km

1. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:49:29
2. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:06
4. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
5. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
6. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
7. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
8. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:10
9. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
10. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
11. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:10
12. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
13. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
14. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
15. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
16. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
17. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
18. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
19. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
20. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
21. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
22. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
23. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
24. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:10
25. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
26. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
27. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
28. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
29. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
30. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
31. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
32. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
33. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
34. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
35. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
36. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
37. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
38. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
39. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
40. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
41. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
42. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
43. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
44. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
45. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
46. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
47. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
48. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
49. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
50. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
51. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
52. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
53. Simon Gerrans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
54. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
55. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
56. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
57. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
58. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
59. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
60. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
61. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
62. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
63. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
64. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
65. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
66. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:10
67. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
68. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
69. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
70. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
71. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
72. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
73. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
74. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
75. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
76. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
77. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
78. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
79. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
80. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
81. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
82. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
83. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:10
84. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
85. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:10
86. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
87. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
88. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
89. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
90. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
91. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
92. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:10
93. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
94. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:30
95. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:30
96. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:35
97. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:35
98. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:35
99. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:35
100. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 2:35
101. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:35
102. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:35
103. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:35
104. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:35
105. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:59
106. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:59
107. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:59
108. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:59
109. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:59
110. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:59
111. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:59
112. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:59
113. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:59
114. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 4:59
115. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:59
116. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:59
117. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 4:59
118. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:34
119. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 7:34
120. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:34
121. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:34
122. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 7:34
123. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:34
124. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:34
125. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:34
126. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:34
127. Jhonatan Narvaez (ECU, Quick-Step Floors) 7:34
128. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:34
129. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 7:34
130. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 9:07
131. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 9:07
132. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 9:07
133. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 9:43
134. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:43
135. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:43
136. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
137. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 9:43
138. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:43
139. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:43
140. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 14:38
141. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 14:38
142. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:38
143. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:38
144. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:48
145. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 15:48
146. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 15:48
147. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:48
148. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 15:48
149. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:48
150. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:43
151. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:43

04.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 13:18:52
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:08
3. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:39
4. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:43
5. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:58
8. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:58
9. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:58
10. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:58
11. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:58
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:58
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:58
14. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23
15. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:26
16. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:26
17. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:26
18. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:47
19. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:47
20. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:47
21. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:47
22. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:06
23. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27
24. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:27
25. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:30
26. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:33
27. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:33
28. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:39
29. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:46
30. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:00
31. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 3:01
32. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:03
33. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:04
34. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 3:15
35. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:17
36. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:23
37. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:45
38. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:50
39. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:14
40. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:15
41. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:17
42. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:24
43. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:31
44. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:34
45. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 4:37
46. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:48
47. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:12
48. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 5:26
49. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:42
50. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:49
51. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:59
52. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:59
53. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:08
54. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:32
55. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 6:36
56. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:07
57. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:52
58. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:02
59. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:02
60. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 8:16
61. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:28
62. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 8:47
63. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:58
64. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:02
65. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:27
66. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:30
67. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:55
68. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:16
69. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:20
70. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:41
71. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 11:06
72. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 11:15
73. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 11:19
74. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:21
75. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:21
76. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:21
77. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:23
78. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:12
79. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 12:12
80. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:28
81. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 12:48
82. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 13:08
83. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:15
84. Simon Gerrans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 13:15
85. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:23
86. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 13:46
87. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:22
88. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:31
89. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 14:40
90. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:42
91. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:49
92. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:52
93. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:08
94. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:29
95. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 15:29
96. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:38
97. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:40
98. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:40
99. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 16:12
100. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:31
101. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 16:47
102. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 16:56
103. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 17:05
104. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:25
105. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:25
106. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:55
107. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:59
108. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:04
109. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 18:15
110. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 18:45
111. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 18:45
112. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:45
113. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:29
114. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 19:42
115. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:49
116. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:29
117. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 20:39
118. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 21:17
119. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:25
120. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:45
121. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:14
122. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 22:17
123. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 22:36
124. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 22:41
125. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 22:53
126. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 22:56
127. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:11
128. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:22
129. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 23:37
130. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:42
131. Jhonatan Narvaez (ECU, Quick-Step Floors) 23:42
132. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 23:46
133. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 23:46
134. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:53
135. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 23:54
136. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 23:55
137. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 25:33
138. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:54
139. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 27:22
140. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:35
141. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 27:45
142. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 28:28
143. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 28:52
144. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 31:47
145. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 32:14
146. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:57
147. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 35:06
148. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 35:09
149. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 35:41
150. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 37:24
151. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:17
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018
Anzeige