Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

03.04.2018: 2. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:11:37
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
3. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
4. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:25
6. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:25
7. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
8. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
9. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:25
10. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:25
11. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:25
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
13. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:25
14. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:25
15. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:25
16. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:25
17. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
18. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
19. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
20. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:25
21. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
22. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:05
23. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
24. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:05
25. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
26. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
27. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:08
28. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
29. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:11
30. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:11
31. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:11
32. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:11
33. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:32
34. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:35
35. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38
36. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38
37. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:38
38. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38
39. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:38
40. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:41
41. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:41
42. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:41
43. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:41
44. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:41
45. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:45
46. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:45
47. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:45
48. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:45
49. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:54
50. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:03
51. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:10
52. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:10
53. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:10
54. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:13
55. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:13
56. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:25
57. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:03
58. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:03
59. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:03
60. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:03
61. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:03
62. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:03
63. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:03
64. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:04
65. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
66. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 4:04
67. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:04
68. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:04
69. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:04
70. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 4:04
71. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 4:04
72. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:04
73. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:04
74. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04
75. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 4:04
76. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:04
77. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:04
78. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:12
79. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:12
80. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:12
81. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:12
82. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:12
83. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:59
84. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 5:51
85. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:51
86. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 5:51
87. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:51
88. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:56
89. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:58
90. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 5:58
91. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:58
92. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:58
93. Simon Gerrans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:58
94. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 5:58
95. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:58
96. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:58
97. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:58
98. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:58
99. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 5:58
100. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:58
101. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:58
102. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:58
103. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:58
104. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:58
105. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:18
106. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:32
107. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 6:56
108. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 7:23
109. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 7:23
110. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:23
111. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:23
112. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 7:23
113. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:23
114. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:23
115. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:23
116. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:32
117. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:12
118. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 8:12
119. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:12
120. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 8:12
121. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 8:12
122. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:12
123. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 8:12
124. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 8:12
125. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 8:12
126. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:12
127. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:12
128. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:12
129. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:12
130. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 8:12
131. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:01
132. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:01
133. Jhonatan Narvaez (ECU, Quick-Step Floors) 9:01
134. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:01
135. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:01
136. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:01
137. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 9:01
138. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:16
139. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:37
140. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 10:02
141. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:06
142. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 10:08
143. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:35
144. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 10:35
145. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:35
146. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 10:44
147. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:45
148. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:53
149. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:53
150. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:53
151. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:53
152. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:53

03.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 8:29:13
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:08
3. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:39
4. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:43
5. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:58
8. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:58
9. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:58
10. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:58
11. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:58
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:58
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:58
14. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23
15. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:26
16. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:26
17. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:26
18. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:47
19. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:47
20. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:47
21. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:47
22. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:06
23. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 2:09
24. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27
25. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:27
26. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:30
27. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:33
28. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:33
29. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:39
30. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:46
31. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:00
32. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 3:01
33. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:03
34. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:04
35. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 3:15
36. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:17
37. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:23
38. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:45
39. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:50
40. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:04
41. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:07
42. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:14
43. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:15
44. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:17
45. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:31
46. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:34
47. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 4:37
48. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:48
49. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:12
50. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 5:26
51. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:42
52. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:49
53. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:59
54. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:59
55. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:08
56. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 6:36
57. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:07
58. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:02
59. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:02
60. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:02
61. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 8:08
62. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:08
63. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:16
64. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:16
65. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 8:16
66. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:28
67. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 8:47
68. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:54
69. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:58
70. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:02
71. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:02
72. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:27
73. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:30
74. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:42
75. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:55
76. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:16
77. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:16
78. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:19
79. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:20
80. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:31
81. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:21
82. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:21
83. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 11:21
84. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 11:21
85. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:21
86. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 11:21
87. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 11:21
88. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:21
89. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:23
90. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 11:23
91. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:57
92. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 12:07
93. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:12
94. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 12:16
95. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 12:16
96. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:28
97. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:36
98. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 12:48
99. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 13:08
100. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:15
101. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:15
102. Simon Gerrans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 13:15
103. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 13:15
104. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:15
105. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:15
106. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:23
107. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:49
108. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:04
109. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 14:06
110. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 14:13
111. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 14:22
112. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:22
113. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 14:22
114. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:22
115. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:40
116. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 14:40
117. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:49
118. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:52
119. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 14:53
120. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 15:29
121. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 15:29
122. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:29
123. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 15:29
124. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:38
125. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:47
126. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:18
127. Jhonatan Narvaez (ECU, Quick-Step Floors) 16:18
128. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 16:36
129. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:36
130. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:36
131. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:36
132. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 17:17
133. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 17:19
134. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:25
135. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:25
136. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 17:52
137. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:59
138. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 18:15
139. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:30
140. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:55
141. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:04
142. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:19
143. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 19:55
144. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:58
145. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 20:03
146. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:29
147. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:38
148. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 21:17
149. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:56
150. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:56
151. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 22:56
152. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:39
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018
Anzeige