Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

03.04.2018: 1. Etappe , 193.6 km

1. Jules, Justin  (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 4:48:55
2. Sarreau, Marc  (FDJ) 0:00
3. Noppe, Christophe  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
4. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
7. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
8. McLay, Daniel  (Team EF Education First -...) 0:00
9. Frame, Alex  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
10. Paredes Zapata, Wilmar Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.04.2018: 2. Etappe , 183.7 km

1. Sarreau, Marc  (FDJ) 0:00:00
2. Frame, Alex  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
4. Boudat, Thomas  (Direct Energie) 0:00
5. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Ladagnous, Matthieu  (FDJ) 0:00
7. Fonseca, Armindo  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
8. Noppe, Christophe  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:00
10. Jauregui, Quentin  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

05.04.2018: 3. Etappe , 199.0 km

1. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:25:01
2. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
3. Vendrame, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:24
4. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
5. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:24
6. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:24
7. Degand, Thomas  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:24
8. Ladagnous, Matthieu  (FDJ) 0:24
9. Rolland, Pierre  (Team EF Education First -...) 0:24
10. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:24
Alle Platzierungen

06.04.2018: 4. Etappe , 183.9 km

1. McLay, Daniel  (Team EF Education First -...) 4:30:44
2. Dumoulin, Samuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Sarreau, Marc  (FDJ) 0:00
4. Wippert, Wouter  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
5. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
6. Shilov, Sergey  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
7. Nizzolo, Giacomo  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
8. Noppe, Christophe  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
10. Jules, Justin  (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

06.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:22:20
2. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
3. Jules, Justin  (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:24
4. Combaud, Romain  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:28
5. Bidard, François  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
6. Vendrame, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:30
7. Riesebeek, Oscar  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:31
8. Jauregui, Quentin  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
9. Delaplace, Anthony  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:32
10. Paredes Zapata, Wilmar Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:33
Alle Platzierungen