Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL), 2018, Kategorie: WT

23.03.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 5:03:34
2. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:20
3. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
4. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
5. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
6. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:20
7. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:20
8. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:20
9. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:20
10. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
11. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
12. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
13. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:52
14. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
15. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:52
16. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:57
17. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:00
18. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:19
19. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 3:19
20. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 3:19
21. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 3:19
22. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:19
23. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:19
24. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 3:19
25. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:19
26. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:23
27. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:27
28. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 7:03
29. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:03
30. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:03
31. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 7:03
32. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 7:03
33. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 7:03
34. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:03
35. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:09
36. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 8:09
37. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 8:09
38. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:09
39. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 8:09
40. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:09
41. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:09
42. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 8:09
43. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 8:09
44. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:09
45. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 8:09
46. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 8:09
47. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:09
48. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:09
49. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:09
50. Brian van Goethem (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 11:15
51. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 11:15
52. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 11:15
53. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:05
54. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:05
55. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 14:05
56. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:05
57. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:05
58. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:05
59. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:05
60. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 14:05
61. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 14:05
62. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:05
63. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:05
64. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 14:05
65. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:05
66. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:05
67. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:05
68. Tanguy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 14:05
69. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept Club) 14:05
70. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 14:05
71. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:05
72. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 14:05
73. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 14:05
74. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 14:05
75. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 14:05
76. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:05
77. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 14:05
78. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:05
79. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 14:05
80. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:05
81. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 14:05
82. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 14:05
83. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:05
84. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 14:05
85. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 14:05
86. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:05
87. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 14:05
88. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:05
89. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:05
90. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:05
91. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:05
92. Truls Korsaeth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 14:05
93. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 14:10
94. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 14:10
95. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:10
DNF. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
DNF. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
DNF. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Robert Wagner (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
DNF. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
DNF. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky)
DNF. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky)
DNF. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
DNF. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
DNF. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
DNF. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
DNF. Wouter Wippert (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
DNF. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept Club)
DNF. Adrien Garel (FRA, Vital Concept Club)
DNF. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept Club)
DNF. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept Club)
DNF. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept Club)
DNF. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
DNF. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
DNF. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
DNF. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
DNF. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team)
DNF. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ)
DNF. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Stijn Steels (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
DNF. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
DNF. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
DNF. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
DNF. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
DNF. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
DNF. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
DNF. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
�bersicht Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL), 2018
Anzeige