Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.02.2018: 3. Etappe , 166.1 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:48:17
2. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
7. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
8. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
9. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
10. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
11. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
12. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
13. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
14. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
15. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
16. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
17. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
18. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
19. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
20. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
21. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
22. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
23. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
24. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
26. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
27. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
28. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
30. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
31. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
32. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
33. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
35. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
36. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
38. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
39. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
40. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
41. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
42. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Team Euskadi) 0:00
43. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
44. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
45. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
46. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Team Euskadi) 0:00
47. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
48. Stef Clement (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
49. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
50. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
51. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
52. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
53. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
54. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
55. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
56. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
57. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
58. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
59. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
60. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
61. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
62. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
63. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
64. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
65. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 0:00
66. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
67. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
68. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
69. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
70. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
71. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
72. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
73. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
74. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
75. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
77. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
78. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
79. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
80. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
81. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
82. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
83. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
84. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
85. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
86. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
87. Robbert de Greef (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
88. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
89. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
90. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Team Euskadi) 0:00
91. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Team Euskadi) 0:00
92. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
93. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
94. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
95. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
96. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
97. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
98. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
99. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
100. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Team Euskadi) 0:00
101. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
102. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
103. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
104. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
105. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
106. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
107. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
108. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
109. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
110. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
111. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
112. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
113. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
114. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
115. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
116. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
117. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
118. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:42
119. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:51
120. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:56
121. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:56
122. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
123. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 1:07
124. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
125. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:27
126. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:30
127. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:36
128. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:51
129. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:43
130. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 2:48
131. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:58
132. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:08
133. David Tanner (AUS, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 3:08
134. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 3:47
135. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:47
136. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:47
137. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:47
138. Jon Ander Insausti (ESP, Team Euskadi) 3:47
139. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 3:47
140. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:04
141. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:05
142. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:05
143. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 5:07
144. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:23
145. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:23
146. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Direct Energie) 8:23
147. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:23
148. Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (ESP, Team Euskadi) 8:23
149. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00

16.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 12:48:00
2. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
3. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
4. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
6. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
7. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:27
8. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:34
9. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:38
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:40
11. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:46
12. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:48
13. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:48
14. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:51
15. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:53
16. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:56
17. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:02
18. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:04
19. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:05
20. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
21. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:11
22. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:14
23. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 1:14
24. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26
25. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:26
26. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:39
27. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:53
28. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Team Euskadi) 2:08
29. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:13
30. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 2:16
31. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:22
32. Stef Clement (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:24
33. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:30
34. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:30
35. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:42
36. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:43
37. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 2:43
38. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:50
39. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:50
40. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:11
41. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:11
42. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 3:29
43. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 3:29
44. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:33
45. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Team Euskadi) 3:43
46. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Team Euskadi) 3:43
47. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:49
48. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 4:11
49. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:14
50. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:14
51. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally Cycling) 4:36
52. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:36
53. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 4:36
54. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:47
55. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:53
56. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:13
57. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:46
58. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:46
59. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:54
60. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:27
61. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:47
62. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 7:51
63. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:59
64. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 7:59
65. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:59
66. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 7:59
67. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:59
68. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 7:59
69. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 7:59
70. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:08
71. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:20
72. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 9:06
73. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:12
74. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 10:06
75. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Direct Energie) 11:24
76. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:33
77. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:16
78. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:51
79. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 14:56
80. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 14:56
81. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:56
82. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Team Euskadi) 14:56
83. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:13
84. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 15:37
85. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:43
86. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 16:02
87. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 16:22
88. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:07
89. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:33
90. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 17:33
91. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 17:59
92. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:08
93. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Team Euskadi) 18:14
94. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 18:29
95. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:30
96. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 18:41
97. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:58
98. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 19:46
99. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:49
100. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 19:51
101. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 19:53
102. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 20:10
103. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:11
104. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:40
105. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 20:53
106. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 21:18
107. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 21:49
108. Jon Ander Insausti (ESP, Team Euskadi) 23:25
109. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 24:22
110. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 24:26
111. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 24:26
112. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 24:36
113. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 25:05
114. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 25:05
115. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 25:08
116. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:10
117. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 25:21
118. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 25:27
119. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 25:27
120. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 25:38
121. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 25:38
122. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 25:39
123. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:56
124. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 25:57
125. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 26:04
126. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 26:06
127. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:32
128. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 26:32
129. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:33
130. Robbert de Greef (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 26:47
131. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 26:50
132. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 26:52
133. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 27:05
134. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:07
135. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 27:28
136. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 27:40
137. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 27:53
138. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 28:38
139. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:11
140. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 29:37
141. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 29:51
142. David Tanner (AUS, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 30:43
143. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 31:33
144. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 31:46
145. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 31:58
146. Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (ESP, Team Euskadi) 36:03
147. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 36:53
148. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 37:50
149. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 37:50
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018
Anzeige