Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2017, Kategorie: WT

10.10.2017: 1. Etappe , 170.0 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:57:26
2. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:00
3. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
4. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Simone Consonni (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:00
8. Jonas Koch (GER, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
9. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
10. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:00
12. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:00
13. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
14. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
15. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
16. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:00
17. Michal Paluta (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
18. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
20. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
21. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
22. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
23. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:00
25. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:00
26. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:00
27. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:00
28. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Uae Team Emirates) 0:00
29. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
30. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Serkan Balkan (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
32. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
33. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:00
34. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
35. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:00
36. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:00
37. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
38. FrantišEk Sisr (CZE, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
39. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:00
41. Patryk Stosz (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
42. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:00
43. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
44. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:00
45. Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:47
46. Lincoln Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:47
47. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:47
48. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:47
49. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 1:47
50. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 1:47
51. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:47
52. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 1:47
53. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Uae Team Emirates) 1:47
54. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 1:47
55. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:47
56. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 1:47
57. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:47
58. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:47
59. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:47
60. Onur Balkan (TUR, ) 1:47
61. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 1:47
62. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 1:47
63. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 1:47
64. Raphael Pires (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:47
65. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 1:47
66. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 1:47
67. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 1:47
68. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 1:47
69. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:47
70. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:47
71. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 1:47
72. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:47
73. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 1:47
74. Victor Ranghetti (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:47
75. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 1:47
76. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:47
77. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:47
78. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:47
79. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 1:47
80. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:47
81. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:47
82. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:58
83. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:58
84. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:58
85. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:38
86. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:38
87. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:38
88. Piotr Brozyna (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 3:38
89. Leszek Plucinski (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 3:38
90. Mateusz Taciak (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 3:38
91. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
92. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:38
93. Leopold Konig (CZE, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:47
94. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Uae Team Emirates) 5:47
95. Marko Kump (SLO, Uae Team Emirates) 5:47
96. Christophe Masson (FRA, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 5:47
97. Kamil Malecki (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 5:47
98. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 5:47
99. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 5:47
100. Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 5:47
101. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 5:47
102. Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 5:47

10.10.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:57:16
2. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:04
3. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:06
4. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:07
5. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:07
6. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:08
7. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
8. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:09
9. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:09
10. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:10
11. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
12. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
13. Simone Consonni (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:10
14. Jonas Koch (GER, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
15. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
16. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
17. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:10
18. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:10
19. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:10
20. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
21. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
22. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:10
23. Michal Paluta (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
24. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
25. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
26. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
27. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
28. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
29. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
30. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:10
31. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:10
32. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Uae Team Emirates) 0:10
33. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
34. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
35. Serkan Balkan (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
36. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
37. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:10
38. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
39. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:10
40. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:10
41. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:10
42. FrantišEk Sisr (CZE, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
43. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
44. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:10
45. Patryk Stosz (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
46. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:10
47. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
48. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:10
49. Lincoln Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
50. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
51. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
52. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:10
53. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:10
54. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
55. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:10
56. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Uae Team Emirates) 0:10
57. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:10
58. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:10
59. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:10
60. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:10
61. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
62. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
63. Onur Balkan (TUR, ) 0:10
64. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:10
65. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:10
66. Raphael Pires (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
67. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:10
68. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:10
69. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:10
70. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:10
71. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
72. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
73. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:10
74. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:10
75. Victor Ranghetti (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
76. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:10
77. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
78. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:10
79. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:10
80. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:10
81. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:10
82. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
83. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
84. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
85. Piotr Brozyna (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
86. Leszek Plucinski (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
87. Mateusz Taciak (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
88. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
89. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
90. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Uae Team Emirates) 0:10
91. Marko Kump (SLO, Uae Team Emirates) 0:10
92. Christophe Masson (FRA, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:10
93. Kamil Malecki (POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
94. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:10
95. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:10
96. Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
97. Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
98. Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
99. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:08
100. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:48
101. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:48
102. Leopold Konig (CZE, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:57
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2017
Anzeige