Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2017, Kategorie: WT

13.10.2017: 4. Etappe , 204.1 km

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:36:03
2. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
3. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:09
4. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:11
5. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:17
6. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:17
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:32
8. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:32
9. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
10. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
11. Leopold Konig (CZE, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:39
12. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:50
13. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:50
14. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:01
15. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:03
16. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
17. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:03
18. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:12
19. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:17
20. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:22
21. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:22
22. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:24
23. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:24
24. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:32
25. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:32
26. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:32
27. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:44
28. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:47
29. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:53
30. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkish national team) 2:13
31. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:15
32. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:15
33. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:26
34. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:26
35. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:26
36. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 2:29
37. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Turkish national team) 2:34
38. Serkan Balkan (TUR, Turkish national team) 2:35
39. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:46
40. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:52
41. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 3:18
42. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 3:33
43. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:33
44. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 3:59
45. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 4:08
46. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:15
47. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:19
48. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 4:51
49. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkish national team) 5:01
50. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:12
51. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:12
52. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 5:45
53. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:45
54. Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 5:45
55. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 6:23
56. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 6:23
57. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:56
58. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 7:59
59. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:04
60. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 8:04
61. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 8:04
62. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Turkish national team) 8:04
63. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkish national team) 8:04
64. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 9:03
65. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:18
66. Franti_Ek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:18
67. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:18
68. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:18
69. Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 11:45
70. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:55
71. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 11:55
72. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 11:55
73. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 11:55
74. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 11:55
75. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 11:55
76. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 11:55
77. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:55
78. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:55
79. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 11:55
80. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 12:15
81. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 12:24
82. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:02
83. Victor Ranghetti (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 14:25
84. Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 14:25
85. Raphael Pires (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 14:26
86. Lincoln Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 14:26
87. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 14:31
88. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:31
89. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkish national team) 14:31
90. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 14:31
91. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 14:31
92. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 14:31
93. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 14:31
94. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Turkish national team) 14:31
95. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 14:56
96. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 14:56
97. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:56
98. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 14:59
99. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:37

13.10.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:00:50
2. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
3. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:24
4. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:29
5. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:30
6. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:30
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:42
8. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:45
9. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:47
10. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:50
11. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:03
12. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:14
13. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:14
14. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
15. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:16
16. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:25
17. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:27
18. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:27
19. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:30
20. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:35
21. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:37
22. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:45
23. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:46
24. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:48
25. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:07
26. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:11
27. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkish national team) 2:24
28. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
29. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:28
30. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:39
31. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:39
32. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:59
33. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:05
34. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 3:15
35. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:31
36. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Turkish national team) 3:35
37. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:57
38. Serkan Balkan (TUR, Turkish national team) 4:13
39. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 4:23
40. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:28
41. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:29
42. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 4:34
43. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:41
44. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:22
45. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:25
46. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:58
47. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 6:11
48. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkish national team) 6:39
49. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 6:53
50. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 7:06
51. Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 7:42
52. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:59
53. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 9:27
54. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:42
55. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:45
56. Franti_Ek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:19
57. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkish national team) 11:02
58. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 12:00
59. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:02
60. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 12:02
61. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:05
62. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:06
63. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 12:08
64. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 12:29
65. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 12:36
66. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:50
67. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 13:05
68. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:31
69. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 13:59
70. Leopold Konig (CZE, Bora - Hansgrohe) 14:16
71. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 14:40
72. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 14:44
73. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:01
74. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:09
75. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:20
76. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 15:28
77. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:44
78. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 15:44
79. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Turkish national team) 15:48
80. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:09
81. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 17:03
82. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 17:58
83. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:40
84. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 20:03
85. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 21:05
86. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 21:38
87. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 22:08
88. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 22:14
89. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 22:16
90. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Turkish national team) 22:16
91. Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 22:21
92. Lincoln Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 22:22
93. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkish national team) 22:34
94. Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 23:05
95. Raphael Pires (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 24:07
96. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 25:45
97. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 27:30
98. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 27:37
99. Victor Ranghetti (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 32:02
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2017
Anzeige