Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2017, Kategorie: WT

20.08.2017: 2. Etappe , 203.4 km

1. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:36:13
2. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
3. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
4. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
5. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
7. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
8. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
11. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 0:05
12. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:05
13. Sebastián Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:05
14. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:08
15. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:08
16. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:08
17. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:08
18. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:08
19. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
20. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:08
21. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
22. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:08
24. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:08
25. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:08
26. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:08
27. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:08
28. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:08
29. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:08
30. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:08
31. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:08
32. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:08
33. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
34. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
35. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:08
36. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:13
37. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:13
38. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:13
39. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:13
40. David de la Cruz (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:13
41. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
42. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
43. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
44. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 0:13
45. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
46. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:13
47. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:13
48. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
49. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
50. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:13
51. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 0:13
52. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
53. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
54. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:13
55. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
56. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:13
57. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:13
58. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
59. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:13
60. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:13
61. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:13
62. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
63. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:13
64. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
65. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:13
66. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:13
67. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 0:13
68. Bernardo Suaza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:13
69. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:13
70. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:13
71. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:13
72. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:13
73. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
74. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
75. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
76. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
77. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
78. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:13
79. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:13
80. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
81. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
82. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:13
83. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:13
84. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:13
85. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:13
86. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
87. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:13
88. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
89. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
90. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:13
91. Magnus Cort (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:13
92. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:13
93. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:13
94. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
96. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:13
97. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
98. Thomas Scully (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:29
99. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:30
100. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:30
101. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:30
102. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
103. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:30
104. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:30
105. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:30
106. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 0:30
107. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:30
108. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
109. Nicholas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:30
110. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:39
111. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:39
112. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:39
113. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:39
114. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:44
115. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
116. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:53
117. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:55
118. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:06
119. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:10
120. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:14
121. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:14
122. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:17
123. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:17
124. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:17
125. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:20
126. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 1:32
127. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 1:49
128. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:58
129. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:58
130. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:58
131. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:58
132. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 1:58
133. Fernando Orjuela (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:58
134. Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:58
135. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:58
136. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 1:58
137. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:58
138. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:58
139. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:58
140. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:58
141. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:58
142. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:58
143. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:58
144. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:58
145. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:58
146. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:58
147. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:58
148. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:58
149. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 1:58
150. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:32
151. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:32
152. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:32
153. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:32
154. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:32
155. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 2:32
156. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 2:32
157. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:32
158. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:32
159. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:32
160. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:32
161. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:32
162. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:32
163. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:32
164. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica-Scott) 2:32
165. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:32
166. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:32
167. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:32
168. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:32
169. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:37
170. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:37
171. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:37
172. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:37
173. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:37
174. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:37
175. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:37
176. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:37
177. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:12
178. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 7:28
179. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:28
180. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:28
181. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:28
182. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:28
183. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 7:28
184. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 7:28
185. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:28
186. Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 7:28
187. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:28
188. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:28
189. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:28
190. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 7:28
191. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:28
192. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:28
193. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 7:28
194. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:28
195. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00

20.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:52:07
2. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:01
3. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
4. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
5. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
6. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
7. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:18
9. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:21
10. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:21
11. David de la Cruz (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:23
12. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 0:23
13. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:23
14. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:23
15. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:23
16. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:25
17. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 0:26
18. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:26
19. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:29
20. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
21. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:34
22. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:34
23. Magnus Cort (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:34
24. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:35
25. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:36
26. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
27. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
28. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
29. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:38
30. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:39
31. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:39
32. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
33. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:41
34. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:41
35. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
36. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:41
37. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
38. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:42
39. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:42
40. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:43
41. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:46
42. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:48
43. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:50
44. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:50
45. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:50
46. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:52
47. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:52
48. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:52
49. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:52
50. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
51. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
52. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:55
53. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:55
54. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:56
55. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:57
56. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:57
57. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:57
58. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:58
59. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
60. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
61. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:58
62. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:59
63. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:59
64. Sebastián Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:02
65. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
66. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:03
67. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
68. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:03
69. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:04
70. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:04
71. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:04
72. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 1:06
73. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:08
74. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:09
75. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:09
76. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 1:10
77. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 1:10
78. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:10
79. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:13
80. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:14
81. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:14
82. Bernardo Suaza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:14
83. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:14
84. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:15
85. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:15
86. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:16
87. Thomas Scully (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:19
88. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
89. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
90. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:21
91. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:21
92. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:24
93. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:27
94. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:27
95. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 1:28
96. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
97. Nicholas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:33
98. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:36
99. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:49
100. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 1:50
101. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:54
102. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 1:54
103. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:55
104. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:55
105. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:56
106. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:58
107. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:59
108. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:59
109. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:01
110. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:02
111. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:03
112. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:04
113. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:08
114. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:11
115. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:12
116. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:12
117. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 2:13
118. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:16
119. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:18
120. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:23
121. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:23
122. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:24
123. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 2:25
124. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 2:27
125. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
126. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:33
127. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35
128. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:36
129. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 2:38
130. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 2:40
131. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 2:40
132. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 2:41
133. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:41
134. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:41
135. Fernando Orjuela (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:55
136. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 2:58
137. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:58
138. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:59
139. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:59
140. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:59
141. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:00
142. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:07
143. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 3:07
144. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:09
145. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:09
146. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:09
147. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica-Scott) 3:10
148. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:11
149. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:12
150. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 3:14
151. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:14
152. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:15
153. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 3:15
154. Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:21
155. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:22
156. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:22
157. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:25
158. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:30
159. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:32
160. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 3:34
161. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:34
162. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:38
163. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:40
164. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:45
165. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:52
166. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:53
167. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:54
168. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:00
169. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:00
170. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:13
171. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:43
172. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:45
173. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:45
174. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:48
175. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:54
176. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:19
177. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:56
178. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 8:10
179. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:12
180. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:18
181. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 8:19
182. Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 8:25
183. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:28
184. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:28
185. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:28
186. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:32
187. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 8:34
188. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 8:55
189. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:05
190. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:10
191. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:19
192. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:10
193. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 10:15
194. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:28
195. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:15
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2017
Anzeige