Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

17.08.2017: 3. Etappe , 184.7 km

1. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:45:06
2. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
3. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:02
4. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:04
5. Jeremy Bescond (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:12
6. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:14
7. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:17
8. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 1:18
9. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
10. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18
11. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:18
12. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:18
13. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:18
14. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:18
15. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:18
16. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:18
17. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:18
18. Julien Mortier (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 1:18
19. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:18
20. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:18
21. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:18
22. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:18
23. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:18
24. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 1:18
25. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18
26. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 1:18
27. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:18
28. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 1:18
29. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:18
30. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:18
31. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:27
32. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 1:27
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
34. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:27
35. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:27
36. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:29
37. Romain Campistrous (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:29
38. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:30
39. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:30
40. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Muri) 1:30
41. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:30
42. Bruno Armirail (FRA, FDJ) 1:30
43. Toupalik Adam (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 1:30
44. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:30
45. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:33
46. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:34
47. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 1:34
48. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:39
49. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:40
50. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:43
51. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:43
52. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 1:43
53. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:45
54. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:50
55. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:50
56. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:50
57. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:50
58. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:50
59. Clement Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:03
60. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:06
61. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:06
62. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:07
63. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:07
64. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:07
65. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:08
66. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:08
67. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 5:48
68. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 6:49
69. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 6:49
70. Romain Seigle (FRA, FDJ) 6:49
71. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:49
72. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 6:49
73. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:36
74. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:36
75. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:52
76. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:26
77. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:57
78. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 11:47
79. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:47
80. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandos (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:49
81. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:49
82. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 11:49
83. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 11:49
84. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:47
85. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:47
86. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:47
87. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:47
88. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 14:47
89. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 14:47
90. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 14:47
91. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:47
92. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 18:24
93. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 18:24
94. Marcel Maisen (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 18:27
95. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 21:21
96. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 21:21
97. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 21:21
98. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:21
99. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:21
100. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 21:21
101. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:21
102. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:21
103. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 21:21
104. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 21:21
105. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 21:21
106. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 21:21
107. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 21:21
108. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 21:21
109. Andrea Palini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:21
110. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 21:27
111. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 21:36
112. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 21:41
113. Damien Touze (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 21:51
114. Ruben Pols (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 34:28

17.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:20:58
2. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
3. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
4. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
5. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:29
6. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:35
7. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:40
8. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:47
9. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
10. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:51
11. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:51
12. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 0:55
13. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:58
14. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:00
15. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:04
16. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 1:05
17. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:05
18. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:24
19. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:24
20. Bruno Armirail (FRA, FDJ) 1:26
21. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:30
22. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 1:55
23. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:56
24. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 1:57
25. Julien Mortier (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 2:00
26. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:03
27. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:04
28. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:04
29. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:59
30. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:57
31. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 4:26
32. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:28
33. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 5:51
34. Toupalik Adam (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 6:15
35. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 7:44
36. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:51
37. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 9:00
38. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:00
39. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:16
40. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:30
41. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:31
42. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:31
43. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:41
44. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 11:13
45. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:31
46. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:19
47. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:37
48. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:49
49. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:07
50. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 15:27
51. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:37
52. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 17:17
53. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 17:32
54. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:48
55. Clement Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:02
56. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:25
57. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 19:22
58. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:08
59. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:27
60. Jeremy Bescond (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 20:48
61. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 21:57
62. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 22:19
63. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 22:41
64. Damien Touze (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 23:45
65. Romain Seigle (FRA, FDJ) 24:26
66. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 24:28
67. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:32
68. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 25:04
69. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 25:49
70. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 27:37
71. Romain Campistrous (FRA, Armee de Terre) 27:39
72. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Muri) 27:39
73. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 27:49
74. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 28:24
75. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 28:48
76. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:11
77. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 29:33
78. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 30:12
79. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 30:39
80. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 30:44
81. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:02
82. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 33:26
83. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 34:46
84. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 34:55
85. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:24
86. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 36:54
87. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 37:12
88. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 37:20
89. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 37:57
90. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandos (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 37:59
91. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 38:17
92. Marcel Maisen (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 38:35
93. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:39
94. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 39:44
95. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 40:42
96. Andrea Palini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 40:51
97. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:01
98. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 41:20
99. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 41:24
100. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 43:58
101. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 44:08
102. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 44:08
103. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 44:08
104. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 46:08
105. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 46:51
106. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 47:28
107. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 47:31
108. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 47:31
109. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 47:37
110. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 48:00
111. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 52:57
112. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 55:08
113. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 57:17
114. Ruben Pols (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:10:24
�bersicht Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2017
Anzeige