Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2017, Kategorie: WT

29.07.2017: 1. Etappe , 130.0 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:56:16
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
3. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
4. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Nicollo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
6. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE-Emirates) 0:00
8. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 0:00
9. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
10. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
11. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
12. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
13. Alan Banaszek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
14. Tom Van Asbroeck (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
15. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
16. Sondre Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
18. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
20. Jose Goncalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
21. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
22. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
23. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
27. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
28. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, UAE-Emirates) 0:00
31. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
32. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Remi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
34. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
35. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
36. Dayer Uberney Quintana Royas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
38. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
40. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Gregor Muhlberger (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
42. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
43. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
44. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
45. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
46. Ben O'connor (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
47. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE-Emirates) 0:00
48. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
49. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
51. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
52. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
53. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:00
54. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
55. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE-Emirates) 0:00
56. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
57. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
58. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
59. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
60. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
61. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
62. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
63. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
64. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 0:00
65. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
66. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
67. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
68. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
69. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
70. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
71. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
72. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:00
73. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
74. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
76. Tom Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
77. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
78. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 0:00
79. David Lonzano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
80. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
81. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
82. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE-Emirates) 0:00
83. Robert Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
84. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
86. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
87. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
88. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
89. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
90. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
91. Frantisek Sirs (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
92. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
93. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
94. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
95. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
96. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
97. Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:00
98. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
99. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Emirates) 0:00
100. Lennard Kamna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
101. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
102. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
103. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
104. Daniil Frominykh (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
105. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
106. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
107. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
108. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
109. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
110. Rory Sutherland (USA, Movistar Team) 0:00
111. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica-Scott) 0:00
112. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
113. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
114. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Poland) 0:00
115. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
116. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
117. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
118. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
119. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
120. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
121. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
122. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
123. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
124. Oskar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
125. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
126. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
127. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
128. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
129. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:00
130. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:00
131. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 1:09
132. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:30
133. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:30
134. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:31
135. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:31
136. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 1:31
137. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 1:31
138. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:24
139. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 2:24
140. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:24
141. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 2:24
142. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE-Emirates) 2:24
143. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 2:24
144. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:24
145. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:39
146. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:57
147. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 4:57
148. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:23
149. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:23
150. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:23
151. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 5:24
152. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 5:24

29.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:56:06
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:04
3. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:06
4. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:09
5. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
6. Nicollo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
7. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE-Emirates) 0:10
8. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 0:10
9. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
10. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
11. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
12. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
13. Alan Banaszek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
14. Tom Van Asbroeck (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
15. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
16. Sondre Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
17. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:10
18. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
19. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
20. Jose Goncalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
21. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
22. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:10
23. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
24. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:10
25. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
26. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
27. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
28. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
29. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
30. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, UAE-Emirates) 0:10
31. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
32. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
33. Remi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
34. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
35. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:10
36. Dayer Uberney Quintana Royas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
37. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
38. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
39. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
40. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
41. Gregor Muhlberger (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
42. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
43. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
44. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
45. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
46. Ben O'connor (USA, Dimension Data) 0:10
47. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE-Emirates) 0:10
48. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
49. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
50. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
51. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
52. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
53. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:10
54. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
55. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE-Emirates) 0:10
56. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:10
57. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
58. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
59. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
60. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
61. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
62. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
63. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
64. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 0:10
65. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
66. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
67. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
68. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
69. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
70. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
71. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
72. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:10
73. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
74. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
75. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
76. Tom Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
77. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
78. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 0:10
79. David Lonzano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
80. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
81. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
82. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE-Emirates) 0:10
83. Robert Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:10
84. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
85. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
86. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:10
87. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
88. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:10
89. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
90. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
91. Frantisek Sirs (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
92. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
93. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
94. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
95. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
96. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
97. Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:10
98. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
99. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Emirates) 0:10
100. Lennard Kamna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
101. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
102. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
103. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
104. Daniil Frominykh (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
105. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:10
106. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:10
107. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
108. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
109. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
110. Rory Sutherland (USA, Movistar Team) 0:10
111. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica-Scott) 0:10
112. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
113. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
114. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Poland) 0:10
115. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
116. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
117. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
118. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
119. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
120. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
121. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
122. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
123. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
124. Oskar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
125. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
126. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
127. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
128. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
129. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
130. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
131. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
132. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 0:10
133. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 0:10
134. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:10
135. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE-Emirates) 0:10
136. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:10
137. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:10
138. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:10
139. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:10
140. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 1:19
141. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:40
142. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:41
143. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:34
144. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 2:34
145. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:34
146. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:49
147. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:07
148. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 5:07
149. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:30
150. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:31
151. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:33
152. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 5:34
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2017
Anzeige