Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.07.2017: 4. Etappe , 82.7 km

1. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:09:16
2. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:17
3. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:50
4. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:52
5. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:52
6. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:54
7. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:14
8. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:26
9. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:31
10. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:33
11. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:56
12. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 2:10
13. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:18
14. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 2:25
15. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 2:40
16. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 2:44
17. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:05
18. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:09
19. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 3:12
20. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 3:26
21. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 3:48
22. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:53
23. Christian Mager (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 4:03
24. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:33
25. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 4:49
26. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 5:05
27. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:13
28. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 5:13
29. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 5:48
30. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 5:53
31. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 6:03
32. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 6:37
33. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:01
34. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:52
35. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:52
36. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:52
37. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 8:11
38. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:11
39. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 8:11
40. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 8:25
41. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:57
42. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:00
43. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:00
44. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:00
45. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 9:00
46. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:24
47. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:24
48. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 9:43
49. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:54
50. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:28
51. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 10:34
52. Simone Velasco (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 10:41
53. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 10:41
54. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 11:15
55. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 11:16
56. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 11:18
57. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 11:20
58. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 11:37
59. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:53
60. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 12:05
61. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 12:07
62. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:11
63. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:11
64. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:22
65. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 12:30
66. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 12:41
67. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 12:43
68. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:43
69. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 12:43
70. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 12:43
71. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:43
72. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 12:43
73. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:55
74. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:58
75. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 13:02
76. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:07
77. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 13:07
78. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:07
79. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 13:07
80. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 13:29
81. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 13:29
82. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 13:29
83. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:35
84. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 13:35
85. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 13:35
86. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 13:35
87. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 13:38
88. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 13:38
89. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 13:38
90. Marco Friedrich (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 13:38
91. Timon Loderer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 13:38
92. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 13:55
93. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 13:58
94. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:00
95. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:00
96. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:02
97. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 14:07
98. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 14:07
99. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 14:07
100. Maximilian Hammerle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 14:07
101. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 14:11
102. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 14:21
103. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 14:24
104. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 14:26
105. Tom Scully (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 14:26
106. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 14:30
107. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 14:30
108. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 14:30
109. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 14:44
110. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:44
111. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 14:57
112. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 14:59
113. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 15:28
114. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 15:41
115. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:05
116. Elia Viviani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 16:05
117. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:05
118. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:05
119. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 16:05
120. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 16:05
121. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 16:05
122. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 16:05
123. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 16:05
124. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 16:05
125. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 16:05
126. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:22
127. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 17:11
128. Matthias Grick (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 17:11
129. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:40
130. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:40
131. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 17:40

06.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 17:03:10
2. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:41
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
4. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:01
5. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:21
6. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 2:21
7. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:22
8. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:32
9. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:43
10. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:50
11. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:07
12. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 3:22
13. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 3:43
14. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 3:45
15. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:56
16. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 4:12
17. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 4:19
18. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 4:33
19. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:39
20. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:51
21. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:53
22. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 5:00
23. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 5:25
24. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:34
25. Christian Mager (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 5:40
26. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 6:04
27. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 6:21
28. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 6:53
29. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:34
30. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 8:00
31. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 8:02
32. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 8:15
33. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 8:44
34. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 9:21
35. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 9:26
36. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:31
37. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:35
38. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:52
39. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:11
40. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:33
41. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:05
42. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 11:25
43. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:13
44. Simone Velasco (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:23
45. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 12:40
46. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:55
47. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 13:53
48. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:58
49. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 14:04
50. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 14:25
51. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 14:28
52. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 14:59
53. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:04
54. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 15:59
55. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 16:21
56. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 16:42
57. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 17:23
58. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:34
59. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 17:59
60. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 20:40
61. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 21:15
62. Tom Scully (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 21:52
63. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 22:16
64. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 22:32
65. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 22:38
66. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 22:47
67. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 23:41
68. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:49
69. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 25:03
70. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 25:14
71. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 25:16
72. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 25:26
73. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 25:40
74. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 25:59
75. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:27
76. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:31
77. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 26:35
78. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 26:47
79. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 26:58
80. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 27:47
81. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 27:57
82. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 27:59
83. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 28:05
84. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:23
85. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 28:34
86. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 28:42
87. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 28:51
88. Timon Loderer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 29:19
89. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 29:23
90. Elia Viviani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 29:34
91. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 30:04
92. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 30:14
93. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 31:18
94. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 31:35
95. Maximilian Hammerle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 31:49
96. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:49
97. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 32:00
98. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 33:40
99. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 33:49
100. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:16
101. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 34:45
102. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 35:22
103. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 35:34
104. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 36:22
105. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 36:53
106. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 37:20
107. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 37:39
108. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 38:26
109. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 38:44
110. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 38:51
111. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:35
112. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 40:38
113. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 40:41
114. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 41:45
115. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 42:03
116. Marco Friedrich (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 42:08
117. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 42:22
118. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 42:37
119. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 42:44
120. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 42:49
121. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 42:50
122. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 43:12
123. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 43:53
124. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 44:15
125. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 44:29
126. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 44:40
127. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 44:56
128. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 46:12
129. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 50:01
130. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 53:40
131. Matthias Grick (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 54:13
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2017
Anzeige