Anzeige

Tour de Korea (KOR), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

15.06.2017: 2. Etappe , 156.8 km

1. Kyeongho Min (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 3:41:26
2. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:04
3. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:04
4. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:04
5. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:04
6. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:04
7. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:04
8. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:04
9. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:04
10. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:04
11. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:04
12. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:39
13. Edward Laverack (GBR, JLT - Condor) 1:01
14. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:11
15. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 1:44
16. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:48
17. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:53
18. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:55
19. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:55
20. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:55
21. Sanghong Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 1:55
22. King Lok Cheung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:55
23. Daeyoung Joo (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 1:55
24. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:55
25. Sanghoon Park (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 1:55
26. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:55
27. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:55
28. Thomas Moses (GBR, JLT - Condor) 1:55
29. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 1:55
30. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:55
31. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 1:55
32. Sungbaek Park (KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling) 1:55
33. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:55
34. Jai Crawford (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 1:55
35. Ji-Hun Kim (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 1:55
36. Kenji Nakanishi (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 1:55
37. Robert-Jon McCarthy (IRL, JLT - Condor) 1:55
38. Hyeongmin Choe (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello) 1:55
39. Okcheol Kim (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 1:55
40. Joseph Cooper (NZL, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 1:55
41. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:55
42. Sergey Vlassenko (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:55
43. Insu So (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 1:55
44. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:55
45. Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:14
46. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:14
47. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:14
48. Jaewoong Choi (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 2:32
49. Kunsoo Kim (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 2:35
50. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:57
51. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:03
52. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:11
53. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:19
54. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Team Illuminate) 3:37
55. Seok Hyun Ham (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 3:53
56. Seokhyeon We (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 5:19
57. Jiung Jang (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 6:42
58. Seonhoe Bang (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 6:42
59. Seungwoo Choi (KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling) 6:42
60. Daeyeon Kim (KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling) 6:42
61. Kyoung Ho Park (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello) 6:42
62. Teahee Oh (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 6:42
63. Keonwoo Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 6:42
64. Imbeom Cheon (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 8:04
65. Brenton Jones (AUS, JLT - Condor) 9:32
66. Dan Craven (NAM, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:32
67. Haesung Cho (KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling) 9:32
68. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:32
69. Bradley Neagos (USA, Team Illuminate) 9:32
70. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 9:32
71. Dongheon Cha (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 9:32
72. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:32
73. Sam Crome (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 9:32
74. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:32
75. Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 9:32
76. Joo-Seok Kim (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 9:32
77. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 9:32
78. Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (ESP, Team Ukyo) 9:32
79. Patrick Lane (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 9:32
80. Woong-Gyeom Kim (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello) 9:32
81. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 9:32
82. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:32
83. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:32
84. Jin Okubo (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 9:32
85. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:32
86. Woo-Ho Jung (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello) 9:32
87. Wan Hei Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 16:11
88. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 20:53
89. Michael Freiberg (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 20:53
90. Scott Sunderland (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 20:53
91. Tatsuki Amagoi (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 20:53
92. Hong Il Kim (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 20:53
93. Jinwoo Lee (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 20:53
94. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:53
95. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:53
96. Joonyong Seo (KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling) 20:53
97. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:53
98. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 20:53
99. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:53
100. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:53
101. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 20:53
102. Russell Downing (GBR, JLT - Condor) 20:53
103. Ji Min Jung (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello) 20:53
104. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 20:53
105. Jae-Ha Lee (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 20:53
106. Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:53
107. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 20:53
108. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 20:53
109. Hajeon Jung (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 20:53
110. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 20:53
111. Michimasa Nakai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 20:53
112. Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:53

15.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Kyeongho Min (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 9:05:59
2. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:08
3. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:10
4. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:13
5. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:14
6. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:14
7. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:14
8. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:14
9. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:14
10. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:14
11. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:49
12. Edward Laverack (GBR, JLT - Condor) 1:11
13. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:21
14. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 1:54
15. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:55
16. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:58
17. Sanghoon Park (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 2:02
18. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:03
19. Jai Crawford (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 2:03
20. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:05
21. Sanghong Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 2:05
22. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 2:05
23. Sungbaek Park (KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling) 2:05
24. King Lok Cheung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 2:05
25. Okcheol Kim (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 2:05
26. Sergey Vlassenko (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:05
27. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:05
28. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:05
29. Thomas Moses (GBR, JLT - Condor) 2:05
30. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:05
31. Insu So (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 2:05
32. Robert-Jon McCarthy (IRL, JLT - Condor) 2:05
33. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:05
34. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:05
35. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:05
36. Daeyoung Joo (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 2:05
37. Kenji Nakanishi (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 2:05
38. Joseph Cooper (NZL, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 2:05
39. Ji-Hun Kim (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 2:05
40. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 2:05
41. Hyeongmin Choe (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello) 2:05
42. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 2:05
43. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:24
44. Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:24
45. Jaewoong Choi (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 2:42
46. Kunsoo Kim (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 2:45
47. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:07
48. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:13
49. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:21
50. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:29
51. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Team Illuminate) 3:47
52. Seok Hyun Ham (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 4:03
53. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:24
54. Seokhyeon We (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 5:29
55. Kyoung Ho Park (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello) 6:48
56. Keonwoo Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 6:52
57. Seonhoe Bang (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 6:52
58. Teahee Oh (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 6:52
59. Seungwoo Choi (KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling) 6:52
60. Daeyeon Kim (KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling) 6:52
61. Jiung Jang (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 6:52
62. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 7:15
63. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:34
64. Imbeom Cheon (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 8:14
65. Brenton Jones (AUS, JLT - Condor) 9:42
66. Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 9:42
67. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:42
68. Dongheon Cha (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 9:42
69. Joo-Seok Kim (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 9:42
70. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:42
71. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 9:42
72. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:42
73. Haesung Cho (KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling) 9:42
74. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 9:42
75. Jin Okubo (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 9:42
76. Bradley Neagos (USA, Team Illuminate) 9:42
77. Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (ESP, Team Ukyo) 9:42
78. Patrick Lane (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 9:42
79. Sam Crome (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 9:42
80. Woong-Gyeom Kim (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello) 9:42
81. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:42
82. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:42
83. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:42
84. Dan Craven (NAM, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:42
85. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 9:42
86. Woo-Ho Jung (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello) 9:42
87. Wan Hei Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 16:21
88. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:57
89. Scott Sunderland (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 21:03
90. Joonyong Seo (KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling) 21:03
91. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:03
92. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 21:03
93. Hong Il Kim (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 21:03
94. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 21:03
95. Michael Freiberg (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 21:03
96. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 21:03
97. Tatsuki Amagoi (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 21:03
98. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:03
99. Ji Min Jung (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello) 21:03
100. Jinwoo Lee (KOR, Korail Cycling Team) 21:03
101. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 21:03
102. Russell Downing (GBR, JLT - Condor) 21:03
103. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 21:03
104. Michimasa Nakai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 21:03
105. Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:03
106. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 21:03
107. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 21:03
108. Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:03
109. Jae-Ha Lee (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 21:03
110. Hajeon Jung (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team) 21:03
111. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 26:13
112. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 26:13
�bersicht Tour de Korea (KOR), 2017