Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2017, Kategorie: WT

17.06.2017: 8. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:57:34
2. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
4. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:00
5. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
6. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
8. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
10. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
11. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
12. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
13. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
14. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
15. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
16. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
17. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
18. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
19. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
20. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
21. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
22. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
23. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
24. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
25. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
26. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 0:00
27. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
28. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
29. Jack Bauer (NZL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
30. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
32. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
34. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
35. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
36. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
37. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
38. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
39. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
40. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
41. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
42. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
44. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
45. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
46. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
47. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
48. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
49. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
50. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
51. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
52. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
53. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
54. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
55. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
56. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
57. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
58. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
59. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
60. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
61. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
62. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
63. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
65. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
66. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
67. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
68. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
69. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
70. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
71. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
72. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
74. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 0:00
75. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
76. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
77. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-Scott) 0:00
78. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
79. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
80. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
81. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
82. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
83. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
85. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
86. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
87. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
88. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
89. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
90. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
91. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
92. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
93. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
94. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
95. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
96. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
97. Martin Elmiger (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
98. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
99. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
100. Larry Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
101. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
102. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
103. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
104. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
105. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
106. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
107. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
108. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
109. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
110. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
111. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
112. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
113. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
114. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
115. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
116. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
117. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
118. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
119. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
120. Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
121. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
122. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
123. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
124. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
125. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
126. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
127. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
128. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
129. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:46
130. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:41
131. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:41
132. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 1:41
133. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:41
134. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48
135. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:48
136. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:01
137. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:01
138. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01
139. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:01
140. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:01
141. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:43
142. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:43
143. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:43
144. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 4:43

17.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:59
2. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:05
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:28
5. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:35
6. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:51
7. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 2:54
8. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 3:51
9. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:10
11. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:35
12. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:07
13. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:35
14. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 8:47
15. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:19
16. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 11:42
17. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:55
18. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 14:14
19. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain-Merida) 15:42
20. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:42
21. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 17:30
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:47
23. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 19:29
24. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:56
25. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Bahrain-Merida) 22:04
26. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:45
27. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:31
28. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 27:35
29. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 30:48
30. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 33:05
31. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 34:26
32. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:24
33. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 35:30
34. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:41
35. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 37:35
36. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 37:59
37. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 39:26
38. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 40:58
39. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 41:10
40. Larry Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 41:58
41. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 42:08
42. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 43:22
43. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 43:44
44. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 44:57
45. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:12
46. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 46:28
47. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 46:33
48. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 47:51
49. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 48:41
50. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 49:00
51. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 49:24
52. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 52:45
53. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 53:09
54. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 53:38
55. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 54:18
56. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 54:28
57. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 54:59
58. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 55:22
59. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 55:43
60. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 56:21
61. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:00:15
62. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:01:20
63. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:01:46
64. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:02:16
65. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:03:51
66. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 1:04:12
67. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:04:18
68. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-Scott) 1:04:25
69. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:05:31
70. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:06:30
71. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:07:40
72. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:07:57
73. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:08:01
74. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:09:41
75. Martin Elmiger (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:13
76. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:11:49
77. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:12:59
78. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:13:08
79. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:13:36
80. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:14:26
81. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:14:39
82. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:14:39
83. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:14:49
84. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:16:18
85. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 1:17:20
86. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:18:33
87. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:20:05
88. Jack Bauer (NZL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:20:22
89. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:20:28
90. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:21:17
91. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:21:29
92. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:22:10
93. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 1:22:48
94. Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:23:07
95. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:23:44
96. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:56
97. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:25:09
98. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 1:26:26
99. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:26:37
100. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:26:48
101. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:28:02
102. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:28:34
103. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:29:18
104. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:50
105. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:29:59
106. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:30:43
107. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:31:36
108. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:32:05
109. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:33:01
110. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:33:25
111. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:35
112. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:34:33
113. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:35:03
114. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 1:35:45
115. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36:26
116. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:36:40
117. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36:47
118. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:37:04
119. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:37:11
120. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:37:57
121. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:38:23
122. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38:42
123. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:39:56
124. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:42:35
125. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:43:12
126. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:43:28
127. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:43:30
128. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:44:50
129. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:45:29
130. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:46:27
131. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:47:11
132. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:15
133. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:49:40
134. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:49:44
135. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 1:51:13
136. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:52:16
137. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:52:40
138. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54:03
139. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54:12
140. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:57:16
141. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:59:25
142. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:01:29
143. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:01:43
144. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 2:30:09
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2017
Anzeige