Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2017, Kategorie: WT

24.03.2017: 5. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:14:52
2. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:13
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
4. Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:32
6. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:46
7. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 0:58
8. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:04
9. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:11
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:11
11. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
12. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:17
13. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:17
14. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 1:25
15. Pierre Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
16. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:31
17. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:31
18. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:31
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:31
20. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:47
21. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
22. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
23. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
24. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
25. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team UAE Emirates) 1:53
26. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:08
27. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:08
28. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:17
29. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:21
30. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Team UAE Emirates) 2:34
31. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain-Merida) 2:46
32. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:00
33. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:09
34. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:09
35. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 3:09
36. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24
37. Ruben Fernandez Andujar (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:29
38. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:30
39. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:30
40. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:33
41. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Bahrain-Merida) 3:33
42. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 3:49
43. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:49
44. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:20
45. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 4:21
46. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:35
47. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:06
48. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 5:13
49. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:28
50. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:44
51. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:45
52. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 5:54
53. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:54
54. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:54
55. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:54
56. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 5:54
57. Robert Kišerlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:58
58. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 6:02
59. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:58
60. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 6:58
61. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:58
62. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:58
63. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:58
64. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:58
65. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:12
66. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:26
67. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:26
68. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:48
69. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:48
70. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 7:48
71. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 8:56
72. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 9:28
73. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 9:28
74. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:28
75. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:28
76. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 9:28
77. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 10:47
78. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:50
79. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 10:50
80. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:50
81. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 10:50
82. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:50
83. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:50
84. Murilo Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 10:50
85. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 10:50
86. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:50
87. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:50
88. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:50
89. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:50
90. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 10:50
91. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 11:02
92. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:00
93. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:00
94. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:00
95. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:00
96. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:00
97. Valerio Conti (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 12:00
98. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 12:00
99. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 12:00
100. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:00
101. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:00
102. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 12:00
103. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:00
104. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-Scott) 12:00
105. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 12:00
106. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 12:00
107. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:00
108. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 12:00
109. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 12:00
110. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 12:00
111. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 12:00
112. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 12:00
113. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 12:00
114. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 12:00
115. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:00
116. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, Team UAE Emirates) 12:00
117. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:00
118. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:51
119. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:51
120. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 14:54
121. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:54
122. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 15:46
123. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 15:46
124. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 15:46
125. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 15:46
126. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:46
127. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:46
128. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:46
129. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 15:46
130. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:46
131. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, Team UAE Emirates) 16:22
132. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 16:22
133. Matteo Bono (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 16:22
134. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 17:31
135. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:31
136. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 17:57
137. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 17:57
138. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:14
139. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 19:45
140. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 19:45
141. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 19:45
142. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 19:45
143. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 19:45
144. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:45
145. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:45
146. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:45
147. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 19:45
148. Caio Godoy Ormenese (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 19:45
149. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 19:45
150. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 19:45
151. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Team UAE Emirates) 19:45
152. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:45
153. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:45
154. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:45
155. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 19:45
156. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 19:45
157. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 19:45
158. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:45
159. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:45
160. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:45
161. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:45
162. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 20:27
163. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:49
164. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:49
165. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:49
166. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:49
167. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ) 21:21
168. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 21:21

24.03.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:44:27
2. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:21
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:47
4. Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 1:15
6. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 1:34
8. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:59
9. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:13
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:40
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:43
12. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:43
13. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 2:44
14. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:47
15. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
16. Pierre Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:16
17. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:17
18. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 3:39
19. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:59
20. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:12
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:29
22. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Team UAE Emirates) 5:07
23. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team UAE Emirates) 5:38
24. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:59
25. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain-Merida) 6:28
26. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:37
27. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:42
28. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:47
29. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 6:59
30. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 7:03
31. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:05
32. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:25
33. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 7:47
34. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:45
35. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 9:21
36. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:00
37. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:15
38. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 1:18
39. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 1:34
40. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:59
41. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13
42. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
43. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 2:43
44. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Bahrain-Merida) 2:43
45. Ruben Fernandez Andujar (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44
46. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:47
47. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:49
48. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:16
49. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:17
50. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:39
51. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:59
52. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 4:12
53. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:29
54. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:07
55. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:38
56. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 5:59
57. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:28
58. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 6:37
59. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:42
60. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:47
61. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:59
62. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 7:03
63. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:05
64. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:25
65. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 7:47
66. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:45
67. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 9:21
68. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, Team UAE Emirates) 10:22
69. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:28
70. Valerio Conti (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 10:39
71. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 10:48
72. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:22
73. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 11:35
74. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:07
75. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 12:29
76. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:36
77. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 13:45
78. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 14:32
79. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:00
80. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:38
81. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 17:30
82. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:31
83. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 17:45
84. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 18:45
85. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 18:51
86. Robert Kišerlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:13
87. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:27
88. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 21:13
89. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:38
90. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:39
91. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-Scott) 23:45
92. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Team UAE Emirates) 23:46
93. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 24:08
94. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 24:23
95. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 24:34
96. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:56
97. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:57
98. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 26:53
99. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 26:59
100. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 27:35
101. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:43
102. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 28:01
103. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 28:01
104. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:11
105. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:30
106. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 29:00
107. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 29:11
108. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 29:51
109. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 29:57
110. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 31:34
111. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 31:37
112. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 31:41
113. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:56
114. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:22
115. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 32:31
116. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:58
117. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:01
118. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:09
119. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 34:25
120. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 35:00
121. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, Team UAE Emirates) 35:05
122. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 35:52
123. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 35:52
124. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 36:00
125. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:16
126. Murilo Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 36:41
127. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 37:18
128. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 37:26
129. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 37:32
130. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ) 37:46
131. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 37:49
132. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 38:06
133. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 38:31
134. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 39:21
135. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 39:48
136. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 39:50
137. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 40:14
138. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 40:44
139. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 41:01
140. Matteo Bono (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 41:07
141. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 41:15
142. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 41:56
143. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 41:57
144. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 42:06
145. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 42:42
146. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 43:15
147. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 43:17
148. Caio Godoy Ormenese (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 43:18
149. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 43:29
150. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 43:43
151. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:51
152. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 44:36
153. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 45:02
154. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 45:29
155. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 45:42
156. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 45:42
157. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 46:21
158. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 46:28
159. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 46:37
160. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 46:46
161. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 46:53
162. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:00:05
163. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:00:13
164. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:02:16
165. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:02:18
166. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:37
167. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:03:15
168. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:10:37
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2017
Anzeige