Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

25.08.2016: 3. Etappe , 95.2 km

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:15:01
2. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
3. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
5. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
6. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
9. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
10. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
11. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
12. Julien Duval (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
13. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
14. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
15. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
16. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
17. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
19. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
20. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
21. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
22. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
24. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
25. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
26. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
27. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
28. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
29. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
30. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
31. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
32. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
34. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
35. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
36. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
37. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
38. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
40. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
41. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
44. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
45. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
47. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
48. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
49. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
50. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
51. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
52. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
53. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
54. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
55. Fabien Touze (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
56. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
57. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
58. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
59. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
60. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
61. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
62. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
63. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
64. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
65. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
66. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
67. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
68. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
69. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
70. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
71. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
72. Etienne Fabre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
74. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
75. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
76. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
77. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
78. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
79. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
80. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
81. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
82. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
83. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
84. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
86. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
87. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
88. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
89. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
90. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
91. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
92. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
93. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
94. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
95. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
96. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
97. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
98. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
99. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
100. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
101. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
102. Nicolas Moncomble (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
103. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
104. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
105. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
106. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
107. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:42
108. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
109. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:42
110. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:42
111. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
112. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 2:03
113. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:03
114. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:06
115. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:20
116. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:22
117. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:22
118. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:28
119. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:28
120. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:28
121. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:28
122. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:28
123. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:33
124. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:33
125. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:36
126. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:38
127. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:38
128. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:38
129. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:04
130. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:04
131. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 3:04
132. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:58
133. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:02

25.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 11:00:22
2. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:06
3. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:08
4. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:08
5. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
6. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:10
7. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:11
8. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 0:11
9. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:12
10. Damien Touzé (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:13
11. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 0:13
12. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:13
13. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:13
14. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
15. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:14
16. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 0:14
17. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
18. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 0:16
19. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:16
20. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:16
21. Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:16
22. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:16
23. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:16
24. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:16
25. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:16
26. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:16
27. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:16
28. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:16
29. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:16
30. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:16
31. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
32. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:16
33. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
34. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:16
35. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
36. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:16
37. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
38. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 0:16
39. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:16
40. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:16
41. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
42. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
43. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:16
44. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:16
45. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
46. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:16
47. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:16
48. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
49. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:16
50. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:16
51. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:16
52. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
53. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:16
54. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
55. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
56. Julien Duval (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:16
57. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:16
58. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
59. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:16
60. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:16
61. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:16
62. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:16
63. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:16
64. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:16
65. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
66. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
67. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
68. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:16
69. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
70. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
71. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:16
72. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 0:16
73. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
74. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:16
75. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:16
76. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:16
77. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:40
78. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:42
79. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:45
80. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:53
81. Etienne Fabre (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:53
82. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:54
83. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 1:00
84. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:00
85. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:09
86. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:16
87. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:34
88. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:58
89. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:58
90. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:00
91. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:10
92. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:39
93. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:44
94. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:49
95. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:54
96. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:02
97. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:06
98. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:09
99. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 3:18
100. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:29
101. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:14
102. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:16
103. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:28
104. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 4:32
105. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:42
106. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armée de Terre) 4:42
107. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 5:03
108. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 5:06
109. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:06
110. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:23
111. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 7:34
112. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 7:59
113. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:04
114. Nicolas Moncomble (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 8:05
115. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:15
116. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:24
117. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:47
118. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:56
119. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:36
120. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 10:10
121. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armée de Terre) 10:13
122. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Armée de Terre) 10:15
123. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:53
124. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 10:57
125. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:05
126. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:06
127. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:08
128. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 12:27
129. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 12:41
130. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:25
131. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:57
132. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 19:57
133. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 21:47
�bersicht Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2016
Anzeige