Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2016, Kategorie: WT

13.07.2016: 2. Etappe , 128.0 km

1. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:19:30
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
4. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
5. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
6. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
7. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
8. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
11. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
12. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
13. Chris Opie (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
15. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
17. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
18. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
19. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
20. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
21. Pawel Franczak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
23. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
26. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
27. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
29. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
30. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 0:00
32. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
33. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
34. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
36. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
38. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
39. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
40. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
41. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
42. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
43. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
44. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
45. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:00
46. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
48. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
49. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
50. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
51. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
52. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
53. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
54. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
55. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
56. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
57. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
58. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
59. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
60. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
61. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
62. Jordi Simon (ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
64. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
65. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
66. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
67. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
69. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00
70. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
71. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
72. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
73. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
74. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
76. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
77. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
78. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
79. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
80. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
82. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
83. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
84. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
85. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
86. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
87. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
88. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
89. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
90. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
91. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
92. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
93. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
94. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
95. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
96. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
97. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
98. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
99. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
100. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
101. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
102. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
103. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
104. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
105. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
106. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
107. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
108. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
109. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
110. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
111. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
112. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
113. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
114. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
115. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
116. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
117. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
118. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
119. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
120. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
121. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
122. Dariusz Batek (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
123. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
124. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
125. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
126. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
127. Piotr Konwa (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
128. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
129. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
130. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
131. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:16
132. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:18
133. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:24
134. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:25
135. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:30
136. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:36
137. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
138. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
139. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 0:45
140. Szymon Rekita (POL, Polish National Team) 0:46
141. Gracjan Szelag (POL, Polish National Team) 0:46
142. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:46
143. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:46
144. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:46
145. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:46
146. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
147. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
148. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:46
149. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:46
150. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:46
151. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:46
152. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:46
153. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
154. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:46
155. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:46
156. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:46
157. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:54
158. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:56
159. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:56
160. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:57
161. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:01
162. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:08
163. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:08
164. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:08
165. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:08
166. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 1:08
167. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
168. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
169. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:08
170. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 1:08
171. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:08
172. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:08
173. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:26
174. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:33
175. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:33
176. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:33
177. Kamil Gradek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
178. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:37
179. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:37
180. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 1:37
181. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 1:37
182. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:37
183. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:37
184. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:37
185. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:40
186. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
187. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:04
188. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:04
189. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:19
190. Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team) 3:38
191. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:48
192. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:48
193. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 3:48
194. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:48
195. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 6:32
196. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 6:55
197. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 6:55
198. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Team Sky) 7:58

13.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:20:24
2. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:06
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:08
4. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:14
5. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:16
6. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:16
7. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:16
8. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
9. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:16
10. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
11. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:16
12. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
13. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:16
14. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:16
15. Pawel Franczak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
16. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
17. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Polish National Team) 0:16
18. Chris Opie (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:16
19. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:16
20. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
21. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 0:16
22. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:16
23. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
24. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:16
25. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:16
26. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
27. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
28. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:16
29. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
30. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:16
31. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:16
32. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:16
33. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:16
34. Jordi Simon (ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
35. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
36. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:16
37. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:16
38. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:16
39. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:22
40. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:23
41. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
42. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:25
43. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:25
44. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
45. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
46. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
47. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
48. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:25
49. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:25
50. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:25
51. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:25
52. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
53. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
54. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
55. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:25
56. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:25
57. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
58. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
59. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:25
60. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
61. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:25
62. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:25
63. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
64. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
65. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
66. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:25
67. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
68. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
69. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:25
70. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
71. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:25
72. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
73. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
74. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:25
75. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:25
76. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
77. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:25
78. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
79. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:25
80. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
81. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
82. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:25
83. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:25
84. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:25
85. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:25
86. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
87. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:25
88. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:25
89. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
90. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
91. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
92. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:25
93. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:25
94. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:25
95. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
96. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
97. Piotr Konwa (POL, Polish National Team) 0:25
98. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:25
99. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
100. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:25
101. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
102. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:25
103. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:25
104. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
105. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:25
106. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:25
107. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:25
108. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
109. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:25
110. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:25
111. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:25
112. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
113. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
114. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:25
115. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:25
116. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 0:25
117. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:25
118. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:25
119. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:25
120. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:25
121. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
122. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:25
123. Dariusz Batek (POL, Polish National Team) 0:25
124. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:25
125. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:25
126. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:25
127. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:49
128. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:50
129. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:55
130. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
131. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:01
132. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
133. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:06
134. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 1:07
135. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
136. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:11
137. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:11
138. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 1:11
139. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:11
140. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:11
141. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:11
142. Gracjan Szelag (POL, Polish National Team) 1:11
143. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:11
144. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:11
145. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:11
146. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
147. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:11
148. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:11
149. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 1:13
150. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:21
151. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:26
152. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
153. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:33
154. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:33
155. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 1:33
156. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 1:33
157. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:33
158. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:33
159. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:33
160. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:41
161. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:44
162. Kamil Gradek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:58
163. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:58
164. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:00
165. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:01
166. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 2:02
167. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:02
168. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 2:02
169. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:02
170. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:14
171. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:19
172. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:28
173. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:29
174. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:30
175. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 2:31
176. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:33
177. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 2:39
178. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:40
179. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:44
180. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:02
181. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 3:19
182. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:21
183. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:27
184. Szymon Rekita (POL, Polish National Team) 3:31
185. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:33
186. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:48
187. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:55
188. Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team) 4:02
189. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:13
190. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 4:13
191. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 4:22
192. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:56
193. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:17
194. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 6:50
195. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:38
196. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 9:42
197. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 13:37
198. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Team Sky) 14:22
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2016
Anzeige