Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2016, Kategorie: WT

12.07.2016: 1. Etappe , 138.0 km

1. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:01:10
2. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
4. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
5. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
6. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
8. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
9. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
11. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
12. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
13. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
14. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
15. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
17. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
18. Pawel Franczak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
20. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 0:00
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
23. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
25. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
26. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
27. Chris Opie (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
28. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
29. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
30. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
31. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
32. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
34. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
35. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:00
36. Jordi Simon (ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
38. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
39. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
40. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:09
41. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
42. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
43. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
44. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:09
45. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:09
46. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:09
47. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 0:09
48. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:09
49. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:09
50. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:09
51. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
52. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
53. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:09
54. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:09
55. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
56. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:09
57. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:09
58. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:09
59. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
60. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:09
61. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
62. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:09
63. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:09
64. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:09
65. Kamil Gradek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:09
66. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:09
67. Piotr Konwa (POL, Polish National Team) 0:09
68. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:09
69. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
70. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
71. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:09
72. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:09
73. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
74. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:09
75. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:09
76. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
77. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
78. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:09
79. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:09
80. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
81. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:09
82. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:09
83. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:09
84. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:09
85. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
86. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
87. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:09
88. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:09
89. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
90. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
91. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:09
92. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
93. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:09
94. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
95. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:09
96. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:09
97. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
98. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
99. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
100. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:09
101. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:09
102. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:09
103. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:09
104. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:09
105. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:09
106. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:09
107. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
108. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:09
109. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:09
110. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
111. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
112. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
113. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:09
114. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
115. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:09
116. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:09
117. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
118. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:09
119. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
120. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:09
121. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
122. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:09
123. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
124. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:09
125. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 0:09
126. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
127. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:09
128. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:09
129. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:09
130. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:09
131. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
132. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:09
133. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
134. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:09
135. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
136. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
137. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:09
138. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:09
139. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
140. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 0:09
141. Gracjan Szelag (POL, Polish National Team) 0:09
142. Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team) 0:09
143. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 0:09
144. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:09
145. Dariusz Batek (POL, Polish National Team) 0:09
146. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:09
147. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:09
148. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 0:09
149. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:09
150. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:09
151. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:09
152. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:09
153. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:09
154. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:09
155. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:09
156. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:09
157. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
158. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:09
159. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
160. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
161. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:09
162. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:09
163. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:09
164. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
165. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:09
166. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
167. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:09
168. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:09
169. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:09
170. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:09
171. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:39
172. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:49
173. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:50
174. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:01
175. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:09
176. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:09
177. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 1:26
178. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:26
179. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:28
180. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:28
181. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:28
182. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
183. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:52
184. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:52
185. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:52
186. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:03
187. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
188. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
189. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 2:29
190. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:09
191. Szymon Rekita (POL, Polish National Team) 2:29
192. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:29
193. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:31
194. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:31
195. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:31
196. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:34
197. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:28
198. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Team Sky) 6:08
199. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 6:26

12.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:01:00
2. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:04
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:06
4. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
5. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
6. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
7. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
8. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:10
9. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
10. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:10
11. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
12. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
13. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:10
14. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
15. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
16. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
17. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
18. Pawel Franczak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
19. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:10
20. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
21. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 0:10
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:10
23. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
24. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
25. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:10
26. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
27. Chris Opie (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:10
28. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:10
29. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
30. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Polish National Team) 0:10
31. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:10
32. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
33. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
34. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:10
35. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:10
36. Jordi Simon (ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
37. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
38. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
39. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
40. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
41. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:17
42. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
43. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:19
44. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
45. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
46. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
47. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:19
48. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:19
49. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:19
50. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 0:19
51. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:19
52. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:19
53. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:19
54. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
55. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
56. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:19
57. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:19
58. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
59. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:19
60. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:19
61. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
62. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
63. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:19
64. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:19
65. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:19
66. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:19
67. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:19
68. Kamil Gradek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
69. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:19
70. Piotr Konwa (POL, Polish National Team) 0:19
71. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:19
72. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
73. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
74. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:19
75. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:19
76. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:19
77. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:19
78. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:19
79. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
80. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
81. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:19
82. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:19
83. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:19
84. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:19
85. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:19
86. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:19
87. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
88. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
89. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
90. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:19
91. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:19
92. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
93. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
94. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:19
95. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:19
96. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:19
97. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
98. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:19
99. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:19
100. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
101. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
102. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
103. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:19
104. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:19
105. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:19
106. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:19
107. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:19
108. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:19
109. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:19
110. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:19
111. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:19
112. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:19
113. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
114. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
115. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:19
116. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:19
117. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
118. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:19
119. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:19
120. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
121. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:19
122. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
123. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:19
124. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
125. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:19
126. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:19
127. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:19
128. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 0:19
129. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:19
130. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:19
131. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:19
132. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:19
133. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:19
134. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
135. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:19
136. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
137. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:19
138. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
139. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
140. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:19
141. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
142. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 0:19
143. Gracjan Szelag (POL, Polish National Team) 0:19
144. Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team) 0:19
145. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 0:19
146. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:19
147. Dariusz Batek (POL, Polish National Team) 0:19
148. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:19
149. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 0:19
150. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:19
151. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:19
152. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:19
153. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:19
154. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
155. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:19
156. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:19
157. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:19
158. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:19
159. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:19
160. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
161. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:19
162. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:19
163. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:19
164. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
165. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:19
166. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
167. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:19
168. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:19
169. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:19
170. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:19
171. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
172. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
173. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:19
174. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:49
175. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:59
176. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:00
177. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:11
178. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:19
179. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:19
180. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 1:36
181. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:36
182. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:38
183. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:38
184. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:38
185. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:02
186. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
187. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:02
188. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:13
189. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:13
190. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 2:39
191. Szymon Rekita (POL, Polish National Team) 2:39
192. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:39
193. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:41
194. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:41
195. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:41
196. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:44
197. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:38
198. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Team Sky) 6:18
199. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 6:36
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2016
Anzeige