Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

20.05.2016: 13. Etappe , 170.0 km

1. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 4:31:49
2. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:43
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:17
6. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:17
7. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:17
9. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
12. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:17
13. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:17
14. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17
15. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:17
16. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:17
17. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:07
18. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:07
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:07
20. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07
21. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:07
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:07
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:17
24. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:33
25. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:33
26. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 2:46
27. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:14
28. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:14
29. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:14
30. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:14
31. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 5:00
32. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:00
33. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:00
34. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 7:40
35. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:40
36. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:09
37. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 10:09
38. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 10:09
39. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:09
40. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 10:09
41. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:54
42. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:06
43. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 13:27
44. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 13:29
45. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 13:46
46. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:46
47. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 13:46
48. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:46
49. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:46
50. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 13:46
51. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:46
52. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:36
53. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:36
54. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:36
55. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:36
56. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 18:36
57. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:36
58. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 18:36
59. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:42
60. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 21:42
61. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:42
62. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:42
63. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 21:42
64. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 21:42
65. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 21:42
66. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:42
67. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 21:42
68. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:42
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 21:42
70. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:42
71. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 21:42
72. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 21:42
73. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 21:42
74. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 21:42
75. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:42
76. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 21:42
77. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:42
78. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:42
79. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 21:42
80. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:42
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:42
82. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:42
83. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:21
84. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:21
85. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:21
86. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 25:21
87. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 25:21
88. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 25:21
89. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:21
90. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 25:21
91. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:21
92. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 25:21
93. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 25:21
94. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 25:21
95. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 27:06
96. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 32:43
97. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 32:43
98. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 32:43
99. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 32:43
100. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:43
101. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 32:43
102. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 32:43
103. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 32:43
104. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 32:43
105. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 32:43
106. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 32:43
107. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 32:43
108. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 32:43
109. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:43
110. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 32:43
111. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 32:43
112. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:43
113. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 32:43
114. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 32:43
115. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:43
116. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:43
117. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 32:43
118. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:43
119. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 32:43
120. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 32:43
121. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 32:43
122. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 32:43
123. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 32:43
124. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 32:43
125. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:43
126. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 32:43
127. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 32:43
128. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 32:43
129. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:43
130. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:43
131. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 32:43
132. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 32:43
133. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:43
134. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 32:43
135. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 32:43
136. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:43
137. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 32:43
138. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 32:43
139. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 32:43
140. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 32:43
141. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 32:43
142. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 32:43
143. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 32:43
144. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 32:43
145. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 32:43
146. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:43
147. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 32:43
148. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 32:43
149. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 32:43
150. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 32:43
151. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 32:43
152. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 32:43
153. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 32:43
154. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:43
155. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:43
156. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 32:43
157. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:43
158. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 32:43
159. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:43
160. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:43
161. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 32:43
162. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:43
163. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:43
164. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 32:43
165. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 32:43
166. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 32:43
167. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 32:43
168. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 32:43
169. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 32:43
170. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:43
171. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 35:12
172. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 35:12
173. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 35:12
174. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 35:12

20.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 54:05:50
2. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:26
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:43
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:43
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:37
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:01
8. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:19
9. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:48
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:15
11. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:21
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37
13. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:55
14. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:48
15. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:18
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 5:38
17. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:15
18. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:46
19. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:41
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:54
21. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 13:17
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:18
23. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 13:57
24. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 14:34
25. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:04
26. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:00
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 18:10
28. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 23:06
29. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:38
30. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:55
31. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 28:48
32. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:19
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 29:28
34. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 33:17
35. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 34:05
36. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:55
37. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 41:02
38. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 42:50
39. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 43:38
40. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 44:06
41. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 44:46
42. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 44:51
43. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 44:58
44. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 45:29
45. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 48:03
46. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 48:45
47. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 49:40
48. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 50:33
49. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 52:40
50. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 55:51
51. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 58:17
52. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:01:03
53. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:01:25
54. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:02:29
55. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:16
56. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05:19
57. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:08:26
58. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:10:04
59. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:11:08
60. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:13:45
61. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:27
62. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:16:08
63. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:17:42
64. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19:18
65. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19:27
66. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20:52
67. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:21:25
68. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:22:13
69. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:13
70. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:24:27
71. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:24:48
72. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:25:35
73. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:27:04
74. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:27:33
75. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:28:01
76. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:28:48
77. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:28:50
78. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:28:56
79. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:28:57
80. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:29:19
81. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:30:19
82. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:30:29
83. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:30:51
84. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31:36
85. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32:01
86. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:32:19
87. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:32:25
88. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:32:31
89. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:33:07
90. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:33:19
91. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:33:23
92. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:33:26
93. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:34:42
94. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:35:11
95. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:35:32
96. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:35:51
97. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:36:05
98. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:36:15
99. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:36:18
100. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:37:43
101. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:39:09
102. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:39:12
103. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:40:08
104. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:40:50
105. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:40:54
106. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:41:30
107. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:42:43
108. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:43:27
109. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:44:29
110. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:46:44
111. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:46:48
112. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:47:16
113. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:47:23
114. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:47:53
115. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:48:37
116. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:48:38
117. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:49:38
118. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:49:39
119. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:50:01
120. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:51:33
121. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:53:30
122. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:53:34
123. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:54:15
124. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:54:24
125. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:54:59
126. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:56:06
127. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:56:28
128. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:56:40
129. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:56:56
130. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:57:26
131. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:58:24
132. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:58:27
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:58:48
134. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:59:11
135. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:59:20
136. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:00:32
137. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:01:23
138. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:01:37
139. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:02:06
140. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:03:42
141. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 2:05:34
142. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:05:46
143. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:07:47
144. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:08:04
145. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:08:10
146. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:08:39
147. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:08:51
148. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:09:38
149. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:09:45
150. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:09:49
151. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:10:23
152. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:11:53
153. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 2:12:04
154. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:12:42
155. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:13:15
156. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:13:51
157. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:16:23
158. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 2:18:02
159. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:18:46
160. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:18:48
161. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:19:04
162. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:19:38
163. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 2:19:45
164. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:20:27
165. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:22:16
166. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:24:42
167. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:24:51
168. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:27:56
169. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:28:30
170. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:36:18
171. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:36:32
172. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:37:23
173. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 2:38:39
174. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:43:44
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige