Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

22.05.2016: 15. Etappe , 10.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 28:39
2. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
4. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:30
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
6. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:40
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
8. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:52
9. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:04
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:09
11. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:12
12. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:17
13. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:21
14. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:21
15. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:25
16. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:30
17. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36
18. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:36
19. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:52
20. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:55
21. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:57
22. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:57
23. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 1:59
24. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:05
25. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:10
26. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
27. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:12
28. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:14
29. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:17
30. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:18
31. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:20
32. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:21
33. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:25
34. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:40
35. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:40
36. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 2:46
37. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:47
38. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:48
39. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:55
40. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:57
41. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:59
42. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:59
43. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:02
44. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:04
45. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:08
46. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:08
47. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:15
48. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:16
49. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:17
50. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:18
51. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:18
51. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:18
53. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:18
54. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 3:20
55. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:24
56. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:26
57. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 3:27
58. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 3:27
59. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:31
60. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:32
61. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:33
62. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:37
63. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:38
64. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:43
65. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:44
66. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 3:45
67. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:49
68. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:53
69. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:54
70. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:55
71. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:00
72. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:02
73. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 4:06
74. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:07
75. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:09
76. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:12
77. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:12
78. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:15
79. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:15
80. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:19
81. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
82. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:20
83. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:22
84. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 4:28
85. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:28
86. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:28
87. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:29
88. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 4:32
89. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:34
90. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:34
91. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:35
92. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 4:36
93. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 4:36
94. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:37
95. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:37
96. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:37
97. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 4:38
98. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:39
99. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 4:41
100. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 4:41
101. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:45
102. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:46
103. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:46
104. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 4:50
105. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:56
106. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:56
107. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:00
108. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 5:02
109. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 5:03
110. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:03
111. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:03
112. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:04
113. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:05
114. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:05
115. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:08
116. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:09
117. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:09
118. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:12
119. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:13
120. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 5:14
121. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:15
122. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:17
123. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:21
124. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:22
125. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:22
126. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:22
127. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 5:24
128. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 5:28
129. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 5:32
130. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:36
131. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:40
132. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:41
133. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:41
134. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:41
135. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 5:44
136. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 5:44
137. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:45
138. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:49
139. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:49
140. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 5:49
141. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 5:50
142. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 5:52
143. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 5:56
144. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 5:56
145. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 5:59
146. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 6:01
147. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 6:03
148. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:04
149. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 6:05
150. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:05
151. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:08
152. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:10
153. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:12
154. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:15
155. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:25
156. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:25
157. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:25
158. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 6:33
159. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:37
160. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 6:37
161. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:44
162. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:44
163. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:06
164. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:17
165. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 10:14

22.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 60:41:22
2. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:12
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:51
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:29
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 4:38
6. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:40
7. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 5:27
8. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:14
9. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 7:37
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:55
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:12
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:19
13. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 16:31
14. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:03
15. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 17:21
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:37
17. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:47
18. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 18:48
19. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:18
20. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:02
21. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:54
22. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 30:46
23. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 31:31
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 36:34
25. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 37:13
26. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 37:21
27. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 37:41
28. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 39:30
29. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 39:40
30. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 40:54
31. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 49:18
32. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 49:38
33. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 50:28
34. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 54:45
35. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 56:44
36. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 57:21
37. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 58:46
38. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:01:39
39. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:02:17
40. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:08:28
41. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:08:49
42. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:09:11
43. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:10:28
44. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:10:34
45. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10:37
46. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:11:03
47. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:15:00
48. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17:34
49. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:18:07
50. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:18:18
51. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:24:45
52. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:28:58
53. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:30:05
54. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31:24
55. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:32:15
56. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:33:58
57. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:34:53
58. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:35:15
59. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:39:13
60. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:29
61. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:42:13
62. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:21
63. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:46:50
64. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:47:12
65. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:48:34
66. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:48:40
67. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:49:06
68. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52:54
69. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:54:03
70. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:55:29
71. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:56:44
72. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:00:21
73. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:03:50
74. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:04:25
75. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:04:38
76. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:04:52
77. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:05:14
78. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:06:04
79. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:06:13
80. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:07:04
81. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:07:13
82. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07:34
83. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:08:20
84. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:10:09
85. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:10:13
86. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:10:22
87. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:11:12
88. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:12:46
89. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:14:50
90. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:15:30
91. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:15:39
92. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:16:22
93. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:16:39
94. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:16:50
95. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:17:58
96. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:18:37
97. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:19:42
98. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:19:47
99. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:19:47
100. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:20:01
101. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:20:10
102. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:21:02
103. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:21:08
104. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:21:52
105. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:22:20
106. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:23:16
107. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:24:07
108. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:25:18
109. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:26:12
110. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:27:22
111. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 2:27:44
112. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:28:15
113. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:29:43
114. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:30:58
115. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:31:09
116. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:32:52
117. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:33:31
118. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 2:35:01
119. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:35:41
120. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:35:42
121. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:37:28
122. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:39:01
123. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:41:16
124. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:43:41
125. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:43:44
126. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:43:52
127. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:45:05
128. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:45:28
129. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:46:40
130. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:47:34
131. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 2:47:35
132. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:48:10
133. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:48:31
134. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:50:58
135. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:51:20
136. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:51:55
137. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 2:52:57
138. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:53:46
139. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:54:45
140. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:55:19
141. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:55:21
142. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:56:16
143. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:56:31
144. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:56:39
145. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:56:47
146. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:57:50
147. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:58:46
148. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:58:48
149. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:03:09
150. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:03:45
151. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:04:53
152. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:05:13
153. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06:03
154. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:07:11
155. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:07:19
156. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:07:59
157. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 3:08:39
158. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:09:26
159. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:10:22
160. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 3:10:48
161. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:16:17
162. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:25:07
163. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:26:34
164. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:27:45
165. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:29:56
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige