Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

21.05.2016: 14. Etappe , 210.0 km

1. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:06:16
2. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
3. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
4. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
6. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:37
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:29
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 2:29
9. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:50
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
11. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:00
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:00
13. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:00
14. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:52
15. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:52
16. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 3:52
17. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:52
18. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:12
19. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:21
20. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:21
21. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:21
22. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:21
23. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:03
24. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 8:03
25. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:44
26. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 11:00
27. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:00
28. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:52
29. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:52
30. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:52
31. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 11:52
32. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:52
33. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:52
34. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:56
35. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:56
36. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 12:56
37. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 12:56
38. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:56
39. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 14:21
40. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 14:21
41. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 14:21
42. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 17:12
43. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:12
44. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:20
45. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:52
46. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:36
47. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 21:36
48. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 21:36
49. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:36
50. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:36
51. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:31
52. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:31
53. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:31
54. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 24:31
55. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 24:31
56. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 24:31
57. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 24:31
58. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:31
59. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:38
60. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 28:02
61. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:02
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 28:44
63. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 31:20
64. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 31:20
65. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 31:20
66. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 31:20
67. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 31:20
68. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:20
69. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 31:20
70. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:20
71. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 31:20
72. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 31:20
73. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:20
74. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 31:20
75. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:20
76. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 31:20
77. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 31:20
78. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 31:20
79. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 31:20
80. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 31:20
81. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 31:20
82. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 31:20
83. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 31:20
84. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 31:20
85. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 31:20
86. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 31:20
87. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 31:20
88. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 31:20
89. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 31:20
90. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:20
91. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:20
92. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 31:20
93. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 31:20
94. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:20
95. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:20
96. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 32:41
97. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 32:41
98. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 32:41
99. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 32:41
100. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 35:40
101. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 35:40
102. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 36:52
103. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 36:52
104. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 36:52
105. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:52
106. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 36:52
107. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 36:52
108. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 36:52
109. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:52
110. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 36:52
111. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 36:52
112. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 36:52
113. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 36:52
114. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:58
115. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:47
116. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 43:47
117. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 43:47
118. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 43:47
119. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:47
120. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 43:47
121. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:47
122. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 43:47
123. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 43:47
124. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 43:47
125. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 43:47
126. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 43:47
127. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 43:47
128. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 43:47
129. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 43:47
130. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 43:47
131. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 43:47
132. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:47
133. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 43:47
134. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 43:47
135. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 43:47
136. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 43:47
137. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 43:47
138. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 43:47
139. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:47
140. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:47
141. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:47
142. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 43:47
143. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 43:47
144. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 43:47
145. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 43:47
146. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:47
147. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 43:47
148. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 43:47
149. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 43:47
150. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 43:47
151. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 43:47
152. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:47
153. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 43:47
154. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 43:47
155. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 43:47
156. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 43:47
157. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 43:47
158. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 43:47
159. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 43:47
160. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 43:47
161. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 43:47
162. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 43:47
163. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 43:47
164. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 43:47
165. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 43:47
166. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:47
167. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 44:03

21.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 60:12:43
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
3. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:32
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
5. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:15
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 3:29
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:53
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:01
9. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 5:38
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:38
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:00
12. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:10
13. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:30
14. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 14:03
15. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:29
16. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:10
17. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:33
18. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 17:12
19. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:00
20. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:44
21. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 28:07
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:18
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 29:25
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 33:16
25. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 34:04
26. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 34:16
27. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:53
28. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 36:01
29. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:45
30. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 36:54
31. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 45:20
32. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 47:21
33. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 49:08
34. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 53:49
35. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 53:53
36. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 55:51
37. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 56:06
38. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 56:34
39. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 59:18
40. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:49
41. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:04:00
42. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:56
43. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:05:57
44. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:07:08
45. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:07:32
46. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:07:55
47. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:12:39
48. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:13:39
49. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:13:44
50. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:14:47
51. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:18:49
52. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:24:52
53. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:15
54. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:26:34
55. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:29:00
56. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:29:13
57. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:32:48
58. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:33:58
59. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:34:32
60. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37:10
61. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:38:41
62. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:39:21
63. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:41:09
64. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:44:08
65. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:44:28
66. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:45:35
67. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:45:39
68. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48:17
69. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:50:01
70. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:52:08
71. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:52:55
72. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:53:56
73. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:59:18
74. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:59:39
75. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:00:02
76. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:00:05
77. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:00:42
78. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:01:02
79. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:01:12
80. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:19
81. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:02:44
82. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:03:02
83. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:03:08
84. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:05:54
85. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:06:34
86. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:07:06
87. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:07:34
88. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:08:17
89. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:08:45
90. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:11:47
91. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:11:58
92. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:12:07
93. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:12:13
94. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:12:54
95. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:13:58
96. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:14:10
97. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:15:12
98. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:15:27
99. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:15:27
100. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:16:33
101. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:16:33
102. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:16:36
103. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:17:27
104. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:17:52
105. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17:59
106. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:18:36
107. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:19:15
108. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:19:28
109. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:20:22
110. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:21:42
111. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:22:19
112. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 2:24:17
113. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:24:58
114. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:25:04
115. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:25:53
116. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:27:11
117. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:28:09
118. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 2:29:58
119. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:30:33
120. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:31:47
121. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:31:48
122. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:34:25
123. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:35:26
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:35:35
125. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:36:40
126. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:37:34
127. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:38:09
128. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:39:16
129. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:39:50
130. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:40:28
131. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 2:41:34
132. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:41:37
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:41:58
134. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:43:42
135. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:44:33
136. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:44:47
137. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:45:16
138. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:48:08
139. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 2:48:19
140. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:48:56
141. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:49:30
142. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:50:57
143. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:51:14
144. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:51:20
145. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:51:49
146. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:52:01
147. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:52:44
148. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:52:48
149. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:52:59
150. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:53:33
151. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:55:52
152. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:57:01
153. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:01:06
154. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:01:12
155. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:01:56
156. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:01:58
157. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:02:14
158. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02:48
159. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 3:02:55
160. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:03:37
161. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 3:04:11
162. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:05:26
163. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:11:40
164. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:19:28
165. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:19:42
166. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:20:33
167. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:21:49
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige