Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Norway (NOR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

20.05.2016: 3. Etappe , 177.8 km

1. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 4:24:40
2. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:04
3. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:35
4. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:36
5. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:37
6. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:39
7. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:39
8. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:39
9. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 0:39
10. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
11. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:50
12. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:50
13. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:50
14. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:53
15. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:56
16. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:56
17. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:56
18. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:00
19. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 1:09
20. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:11
21. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 1:11
22. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 1:14
23. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:17
24. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 1:17
25. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 1:20
26. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 1:20
27. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 1:20
28. Bjorn Tore Hoem (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 1:34
29. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:37
30. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:38
31. Asmund Romstad Lovik (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 1:44
32. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 1:44
33. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 1:54
34. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 1:54
35. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 1:54
36. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 1:56
37. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:10
38. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:10
39. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:16
40. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:16
41. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 2:28
42. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:32
43. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:48
44. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:48
45. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:55
46. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 3:01
47. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 3:16
48. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:39
49. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:39
50. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 3:39
51. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 3:39
52. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 3:39
53. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:06
54. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 4:06
55. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 4:06
56. Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 4:06
57. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 4:06
58. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:06
59. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 4:21
60. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 4:21
61. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 4:21
62. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:21
63. Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:21
64. Trond Hakon Trondsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 4:31
65. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 4:31
66. Fridtjof Røinås (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 4:34
67. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:37
68. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:37
69. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:50
70. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 5:13
71. Herman Dahl (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 5:30
72. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 5:30
73. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 5:31
74. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 5:31
75. Tobias Foss (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 5:31
76. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 5:54
77. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 5:54
78. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:05
79. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:35
80. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:27
81. Bjornar Overland (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 8:26
82. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 8:26
83. Richard Larsen (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 8:26
84. Kristoffer Madsen (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 8:26
85. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:26
86. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 8:26
87. Sebastian Lander (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 8:26
88. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 8:26
89. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:26
90. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 8:26
91. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 8:26
92. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:26
93. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 8:26
94. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:26
95. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 8:26
96. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 8:26
97. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 8:26
98. Ivar Slik (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 8:26
99. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 8:26
100. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:26
101. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:26
102. Frank Pasche (SUI, Team Roth) 8:39
103. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 8:55
104. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 10:21
105. Syver Westgaard Waersted (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 10:21
106. Amund Grondahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 10:29
107. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:31
108. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 10:38
109. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 13:15
110. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:15
111. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 13:15
112. Niklas Gustavsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 13:15
113. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 14:03
114. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 31:21

20.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 14:01:37
2. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:45
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:53
4. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:55
5. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:57
6. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 0:59
7. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:02
8. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:10
9. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:10
10. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:21
11. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 1:35
12. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 1:38
13. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:38
14. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:38
15. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 1:40
16. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:42
17. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 1:52
18. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:53
19. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 1:59
20. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 2:02
21. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 2:07
22. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:20
23. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 2:26
24. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 2:38
25. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 3:30
26. Asmund Romstad Lovik (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 3:33
27. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 4:01
28. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 4:06
29. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 4:09
30. Bjorn Tore Hoem (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 4:26
31. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 4:36
32. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 4:46
33. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 5:20
34. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:40
35. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:47
36. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 5:53
37. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 5:55
38. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 6:58
39. Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 6:58
40. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:15
41. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:17
42. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 7:26
43. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:29
44. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:02
45. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:23
46. Tobias Foss (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 8:23
47. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 8:43
48. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:44
49. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:13
50. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:43
51. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 11:16
52. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 11:16
53. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 11:18
54. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 11:18
55. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 11:43
56. Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:48
57. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 13:43
58. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 15:18
59. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 16:28
60. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 16:39
61. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:55
62. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 17:06
63. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 17:26
64. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 17:39
65. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:48
66. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 17:59
67. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 18:20
68. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 18:30
69. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:32
70. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 18:43
71. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:13
72. Fridtjof Røinås (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 19:30
73. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 20:35
74. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 20:49
75. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 21:03
76. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:15
77. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:15
78. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 21:44
79. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 22:27
80. Herman Dahl (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 22:27
81. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 22:28
82. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 22:54
83. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 23:02
84. Trond Hakon Trondsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 23:05
85. Syver Westgaard Waersted (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 23:10
86. Frank Pasche (SUI, Team Roth) 23:27
87. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 23:32
88. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:24
89. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 25:17
90. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 25:23
91. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 25:23
92. Ivar Slik (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 25:23
93. Richard Larsen (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 25:23
94. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 25:23
95. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 25:32
96. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 26:04
97. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 26:27
98. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 27:18
99. Amund Grondahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 27:24
100. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 27:54
101. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 28:19
102. Niklas Gustavsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 30:12
103. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 31:00
104. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 31:55
105. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 32:14
106. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 32:17
107. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 35:35
108. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 36:22
109. Bjornar Overland (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 36:22
110. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 36:22
111. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 37:08
112. Kristoffer Madsen (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 46:00
113. Sebastian Lander (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 46:00
114. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 48:18
�bersicht Tour of Norway (NOR), 2016
Anzeige