Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2015, Kategorie: WT

15.08.2015: 6. Etappe , 207.5 km

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:28:46
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
3. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:51
4. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
5. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:07
6. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
7. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:13
8. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:13
9. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:17
11. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:17
12. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:17
13. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:21
14. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:21
15. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:16
16. Bjorn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:16
17. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:19
18. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:19
19. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:19
20. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 4:19
21. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:19
22. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
23. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:19
24. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:19
25. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:19
26. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:19
27. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
28. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:19
29. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:19
30. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:19
31. Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 4:19
32. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:19
33. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 4:19
34. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:19
35. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:31
36. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 4:44
37. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:03
38. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 9:05
39. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:05
40. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:05
41. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:05
42. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 9:05
43. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:05
44. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 9:05
45. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:05
46. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 9:05
47. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 9:05
48. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:05
49. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 9:05
50. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 9:05
51. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:30
52. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 11:48
53. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 11:48
54. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:48
55. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 11:48
56. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 11:48
57. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 11:48
58. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 11:48
59. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 11:48
60. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 11:48
61. JÈrÙme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:48
62. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 11:52
63. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 12:00
64. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 14:50
65. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 15:50
66. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:24
67. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:10
68. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 20:20
69. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 20:20
70. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 20:20
71. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 20:20
72. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 20:20
73. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:20
74. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 20:20
75. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 20:20
76. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 20:20
77. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:20
78. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 20:20
79. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:20
80. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:20
81. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 25:28
82. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 28:21
83. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 28:21
84. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:21
85. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:21
86. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 28:21
87. Jasha S¸tterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 28:21
88. Andre Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 28:21
89. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:21
90. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 28:21
91. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:21
92. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 28:21
93. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 28:21
94. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 28:21
95. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:21
96. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 28:21
97. Andre Looij (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 28:21
98. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 28:21
99. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 28:21
100. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 28:21
101. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 28:21
102. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:21
103. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:21
104. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 28:21
105. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 28:21
106. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:21
107. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 28:21
108. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 28:21
109. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:21
110. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:21
111. Danny van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 28:21
112. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 28:21
113. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 28:21
114. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 28:21
115. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 28:21
116. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 28:21
117. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 28:21
118. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 28:21
119. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 28:21
120. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 28:21
121. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick Step) 28:21
122. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 28:21
123. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 28:21
124. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 28:21
125. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 28:21
126. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 28:21
127. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 28:21
128. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 28:21
129. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 28:21
130. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 28:21
131. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 28:21
132. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 28:21
133. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:21
134. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:21
135. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 28:21
136. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 28:21
137. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 28:21
138. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 28:21
139. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica GreenEdge) 28:21
140. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 28:21

15.08.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:12:59
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
3. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:17
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:40
5. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:48
6. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:51
7. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
8. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:05
9. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:13
10. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13
11. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:15
12. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:16
13. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:41
14. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 4:27
15. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:02
16. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:04
17. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:06
18. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:07
19. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:07
20. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:36
21. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:50
22. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:53
23. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:04
24. Bjorn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:13
25. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 6:14
26. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:19
27. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 7:17
28. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:18
29. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:36
30. Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 8:57
31. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:06
32. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 9:24
33. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 9:25
34. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:34
35. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 9:56
36. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:02
37. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 10:35
38. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:58
39. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:07
40. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:01
41. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 12:17
42. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 12:55
43. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 12:59
44. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 13:09
45. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 13:14
46. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:54
47. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 13:56
48. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 14:05
49. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 16:23
50. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 16:24
51. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 16:26
52. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:29
53. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 17:34
54. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 17:36
55. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:34
56. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 19:45
57. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 19:50
58. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 20:12
59. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 20:20
60. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 21:17
61. Jerume Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:39
62. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 21:48
63. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 21:57
64. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 22:30
65. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 22:38
66. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 22:40
67. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 23:48
68. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:15
69. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:24
70. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 28:11
71. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:15
72. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 28:43
73. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 29:15
74. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 29:21
75. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica GreenEdge) 29:21
76. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:38
77. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 29:39
78. Andre Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 29:42
79. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 29:42
80. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 29:44
81. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 29:46
82. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 29:49
83. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 30:06
84. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 30:49
85. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 31:31
86. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 31:35
87. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 33:40
88. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 33:44
89. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:01
90. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 34:03
91. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 34:27
92. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 35:16
93. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 35:43
94. Jasha S¸tterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 35:50
95. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 35:54
96. Danny van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 35:58
97. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 35:59
98. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 36:07
99. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 36:14
100. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 36:15
101. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 36:19
102. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 36:20
103. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 36:33
104. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:04
105. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 37:05
106. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 37:31
107. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick Step) 37:33
108. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:54
109. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 38:16
110. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 38:22
111. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 38:33
112. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 40:57
113. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 41:14
114. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:15
115. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 41:24
116. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 41:32
117. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 41:43
118. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:43
119. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 41:47
120. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 41:51
121. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 41:53
122. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:55
123. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 41:58
124. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:59
125. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 42:05
126. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 42:06
127. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 42:07
128. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:38
129. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 42:39
130. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 42:40
131. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 42:50
132. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 42:53
133. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 42:55
134. AndrÈ Looij (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 42:59
135. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 43:05
136. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 43:26
137. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 43:48
138. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 45:09
139. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 45:19
140. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 45:35
�bersicht Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2015
Anzeige