Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Norway (NOR), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.05.2015: 3. Etappe , 181.3 km

1. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:46:30
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:38
3. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:05
4. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:05
5. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 1:05
6. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:05
7. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Team Joker) 1:30
8. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:30
9. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Team Joker) 1:30
10. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:30
11. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Joker) 1:30
12. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 1:30
13. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:30
14. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:30
15. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:30
16. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:30
17. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 1:30
18. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:30
19. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:30
20. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 1:30
21. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:30
22. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:30
23. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:30
24. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:30
25. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:30
26. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:30
27. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:30
28. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 1:30
29. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:30
30. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:30
31. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:30
32. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:30
33. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 1:30
34. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:30
35. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 1:36
36. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 1:36
37. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:36
38. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:36
39. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker) 1:36
40. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:36
41. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:36
42. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:58
43. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:08
44. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:46
45. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 5:04
46. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:04
47. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:59
48. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:08
49. Martin Herbæk Grøn (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 6:08
50. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:29
51. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:45
52. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 8:37
53. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 8:37
54. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:37
55. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 8:37
56. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Joker) 8:37
57. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:37
58. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 8:37
59. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 8:37
60. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:37
61. Oivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 10:58
62. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 10:58
63. Sebastian Balck (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 11:21
64. Gustav Höög (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 11:21
65. Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 11:44
66. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:44
67. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 12:12
68. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:12
69. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 12:12
70. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 12:12
71. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 12:12
72. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 12:12
73. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 12:12
74. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:12
75. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 12:12
76. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 12:12
77. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker) 12:12
78. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 12:12
79. Rasmus Mygind (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 12:12
80. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:12
81. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 12:12
82. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 12:12
83. Njal Eivind Kleiven (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 12:52
84. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 15:32
85. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 15:33
86. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:33
87. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 15:33
88. Ole Forfang (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 15:33
89. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 15:33
90. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 15:33
91. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:33
92. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 15:33
93. Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 15:33
94. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:49
95. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Soudal) 16:49
96. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 16:49
97. Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 16:49
98. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 16:49
99. André Looij (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 16:49
100. Tormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 16:49
101. Nicolai Brøchner (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 16:49
102. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 16:49
103. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:49
104. Morten Øllegaard (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 16:49
105. Morten Morland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 16:49
106. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:49
107. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 16:49
108. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:49
109. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:49
110. Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 16:49
111. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 16:49
112. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 16:49
113. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:49
114. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:49
115. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:49
116. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:24
117. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:24
118. Even Rege (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 21:24
119. Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 21:24
120. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 22:24
121. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 22:24
122. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 25:17

22.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:33:58
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:38
3. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:15
4. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:15
5. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 1:15
6. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:20
7. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:24
8. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Team Joker) 1:34
9. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:34
10. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:40
11. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:40
12. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:40
13. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 1:40
14. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:40
15. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 1:40
16. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 1:40
17. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:40
18. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:40
19. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:40
20. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:40
21. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:40
22. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:40
23. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:40
24. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:40
25. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker) 1:43
26. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:46
27. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 1:46
28. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Team Joker) 1:50
29. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:53
30. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 1:53
31. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:53
32. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Joker) 1:53
33. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:53
34. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:53
35. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 1:53
36. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 1:59
37. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:59
38. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:31
39. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:47
40. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:57
41. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 3:17
42. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:04
43. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:14
44. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:22
45. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 6:26
46. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:49
47. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:55
48. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 8:16
49. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 8:28
50. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:47
51. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:47
52. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Joker) 8:55
53. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:00
54. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 9:00
55. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 9:00
56. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 9:00
57. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 9:32
58. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:54
59. Oivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 11:55
60. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 11:57
61. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 12:18
62. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 12:22
63. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 12:22
64. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 12:22
65. Martin Herbæk Grøn (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 12:31
66. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 12:32
67. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:35
68. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:01
69. Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 13:06
70. Rasmus Mygind (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 13:11
71. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker) 13:21
72. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 13:41
73. Sebastian Balck (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 13:46
74. Njal Eivind Kleiven (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 14:14
75. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 14:30
76. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:40
77. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 14:40
78. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 15:31
79. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 15:38
80. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:56
81. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 15:56
82. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 16:16
83. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 16:46
84. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 16:50
85. Nicolai Brøchner (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 16:59
86. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 17:12
87. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Soudal) 17:12
88. André Looij (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 17:48
89. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:48
90. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:54
91. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 18:11
92. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 18:11
93. Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 18:22
94. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:29
95. Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 19:15
96. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 19:15
97. Morten Øllegaard (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 19:17
98. Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 19:17
99. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:17
100. Ole Forfang (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 19:34
101. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:12
102. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 20:21
103. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 20:28
104. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:34
105. Gustav Höög (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 20:43
106. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:56
107. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:11
108. Tormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 23:12
109. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 23:41
110. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 25:02
111. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 25:08
112. Morten Morland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 25:09
113. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:11
114. Even Rege (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 27:53
115. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 28:03
116. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 28:03
117. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:30
118. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 30:06
119. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 30:06
120. Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 31:09
121. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 38:42
122. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 49:52
�bersicht Tour of Norway (NOR), 2015
Anzeige