Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

13.05.2015: 1. Etappe , 221.3 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 5:30:39
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
3. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
4. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
5. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
6. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
8. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
9. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
10. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
11. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
13. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
14. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
15. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Roompot) 0:00
16. Phili Zwingenberger (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
17. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
18. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
19. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Team Stölting) 0:00
20. Andriato De Mattos (BRA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
23. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
25. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Bike Aid) 0:00
26. Sascha Starker (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
27. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
29. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
30. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Christian Koch (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
32. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
33. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
34. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
35. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
37. Jonas Koch (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
38. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
39. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot) 0:00
41. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
42. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot) 0:00
43. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot) 0:00
44. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:00
45. Michel Koch (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
46. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
48. Domenic Weinstein (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
49. Nils Politt (GER, Team Stölting) 0:00
50. Larry Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
51. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
52. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
53. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Stölting) 0:00
54. Thomas Koep (GER, Team Stölting) 0:00
55. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
56. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:00
57. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
58. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
59. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
61. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
62. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
63. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:00
64. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Team Stölting) 0:00
65. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
66. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
67. Edward Diaz (COL, Colombia) 0:00
68. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:00
69. Mario Vogt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
70. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
71. Julian Schulze (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:00
72. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
73. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
74. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
75. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
76. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Brayan Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
78. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Colombia) 0:00
79. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
80. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
81. Huub Duijn (NED, Team Roompot) 0:00
82. Carlos Mario Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
83. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot) 0:00
84. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
85. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
86. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
87. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:00
88. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot) 0:00
89. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Franz Schiewer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
91. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:00
92. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
93. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
94. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:00
95. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
96. Leon Rohde (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
97. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
98. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
99. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
100. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:34
101. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:37
102. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:47
103. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 1:41
104. Florian Nowak (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:41
105. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:41
106. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:01
107. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:01
108. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Team Heizomat) 4:01
109. Henning Bommel (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 4:01
110. Leon Berger (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 4:01
111. Ole Quast (GER, Team Stölting) 5:06
112. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 5:06
113. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:27
114. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Bike Aid) 7:27
115. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 7:27
116. Kai Kautz (GER, Team Stuttgart) 7:27
117. Gero Walbrül (GER, Team Heizomat) 7:27
118. Yannick Mayer (GER, Bike Aid) 7:27
119. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:27
120. Kersten Thiele (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:27
121. Georg Loef (GER, Team Stuttgart) 8:27
122. Laurin Winter (GER, Team Heizomat) 8:44
123. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Team Heizomat) 8:44
124. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:44
125. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:44
126. Arnold Fiek (GER, Team Stuttgart) 8:49
127. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 8:50
128. Max Walsleben (GER, Team Stuttgart) 8:50
129. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 17:49

13.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 5:30:29
2. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
3. Jonas Koch (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:03
4. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
5. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:06
6. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Colombia) 0:08
7. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:08
8. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:10
9. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:10
10. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
11. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:10
12. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:10
13. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
14. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
15. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
16. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:10
17. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:10
18. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:10
19. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Roompot) 0:10
20. Phili Zwingenberger (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
21. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:10
22. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:10
23. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Team Stölting) 0:10
24. Andriato De Mattos (BRA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:10
25. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:10
26. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
27. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
28. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
29. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Bike Aid) 0:10
30. Sascha Starker (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
31. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
32. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:10
33. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:10
34. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
35. Christian Koch (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:10
36. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
37. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:10
38. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
39. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
40. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18) 0:10
41. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
42. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot) 0:10
43. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:10
44. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot) 0:10
45. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot) 0:10
46. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:10
47. Michel Koch (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:10
48. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:10
49. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:10
50. Domenic Weinstein (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:10
51. Nils Politt (GER, Team Stölting) 0:10
52. Larry Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:10
53. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
54. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:10
55. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Stölting) 0:10
56. Thomas Koep (GER, Team Stölting) 0:10
57. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
58. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:10
59. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:10
60. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:10
61. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
62. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:10
63. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
64. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:10
65. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:10
66. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Team Stölting) 0:10
67. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:10
68. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
69. Edward Diaz (COL, Colombia) 0:10
70. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:10
71. Mario Vogt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:10
72. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
73. Julian Schulze (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:10
74. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:10
75. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:10
76. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
77. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:10
78. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
79. Brayan Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 0:10
80. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
81. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:10
82. Huub Duijn (NED, Team Roompot) 0:10
83. Carlos Mario Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 0:10
84. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot) 0:10
85. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
86. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:10
87. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:10
88. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:10
89. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot) 0:10
90. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
91. Franz Schiewer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:10
92. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora-Argon 18) 0:10
93. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:10
94. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:10
95. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:10
96. Leon Rohde (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:10
97. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:10
98. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:10
99. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:32
100. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:44
101. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:47
102. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:57
103. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 1:51
104. Florian Nowak (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:51
105. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:51
106. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:11
107. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:11
108. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Team Heizomat) 4:11
109. Henning Bommel (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 4:11
110. Leon Berger (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 4:11
111. Ole Quast (GER, Team Stölting) 5:16
112. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 5:16
113. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:37
114. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Bike Aid) 7:37
115. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 7:37
116. Kai Kautz (GER, Team Stuttgart) 7:37
117. Gero Walbrül (GER, Team Heizomat) 7:37
118. Yannick Mayer (GER, Bike Aid) 7:37
119. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:37
120. Kersten Thiele (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:37
121. Georg Loef (GER, Team Stuttgart) 8:37
122. Laurin Winter (GER, Team Heizomat) 8:54
123. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Team Heizomat) 8:54
124. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:54
125. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:54
126. Arnold Fiek (GER, Team Stuttgart) 8:59
127. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 9:00
128. Max Walsleben (GER, Team Stuttgart) 9:00
129. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 17:59
�bersicht Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2015
Anzeige